Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 432
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 18 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Metall | 3:1 | Cherta (14.) | ||
Wed
Oct 29, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Danil Dresvyannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
75' | ||||
76' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) Tula-2 | 1:5 | Metall (5.) | ||
Wed
Oct 29, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Yuriy Aponasenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 54' | |||
58' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 80' | |||
1:5 | 90+1' | |||
(15.) FK Ore | 0:4 | FK Tam (3.) | ||
Wed
Oct 29, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
0:4 | 90+1' | |||
(4.) Liski | 3:0 | FK Pod (12.) | ||
Wed
Oct 29, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.150 · Sergey Tikhonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) Zenit | 0:0 | Vybor- (7.) | ||
Wed
Oct 29, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | ||||
(2.) Ryazan | 1:0 | Bryans (10.) | ||
Wed
Oct 29, 2014
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
70' | ||||
(9.) Vityaz | 2:2 | Kaluga (6.) | ||
Wed
Oct 29, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 84' | |||
(1.) Fakel | 3:0 | AVGD (11.) | ||
Wed
Oct 29, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.200 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fakel Voronezh | 18 | 29 | 46 | |
2 | FK Ryazan | 18 | 18 | 42 | |
3 | Tambov | 18 | 29 | 37 | |
4 | Loko Liski | 18 | 12 | 36 | |
5 | Met. Lipetsk | 18 | 8 | 30 | |
6 | Zenit Penza | 18 | 3 | 28 | |
7 | FK Kaluga | 18 | 12 | 28 | |
8 | Vybor-Kurbatovo | 18 | 7 | 28 | |
9 | Vityaz Podolsk | 18 | -5 | 25 | |
10 | Dinamo Bryansk | 18 | 2 | 22 | |
11 | Avangard Kursk | 18 | 1 | 21 | |
12 | FK Podolje | 18 | -21 | 19 | |
13 | Metallurg Vyksa | 18 | -13 | 13 | |
14 | Chertanovo | 18 | -24 | 9 | |
15 | Orel | 18 | -27 | 8 | |
16 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 18 | -31 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...