Schröder-Liga Saar
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 430
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.9%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Complete Schröder-Liga Saar schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 7/27/237:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RW Hasborn | 6:3 | SC Reisbach (18.) | ||||
Fri 7/28/237:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ballweiler-We. | 3:3 | SV Bliesmengen (9.) | ||||
(14.) FV Eppelborn | 2:4 | FSV Jägersburg (2.) | ||||
(5.) SF Köllerbach | 2:0 | Merchweiler (17.) | ||||
Sat 7/29/233:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) TuS Herrensohr | 3:1 | FC Homburg II (15.) | ||||
(12.) SG Mettlach | 1:2 | Hertha Wiesbach (6.) | ||||
Sun 7/30/233:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Saar 05 | 3:1 | FV Schwalbach (16.) | ||||
(7.) B. Neunkirchen | 1:0 | SG Marpingen (13.) | ||||
(10.) Elversberg II | 0:0 | VfL Primstal (11.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/1/237:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FSV Jägersburg | 1:1 | Ballweiler-We. (10.) | ||||
Wed 8/2/237:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SC Reisbach | 2:3 | B. Neunkirchen (5.) | ||||
(8.) Hertha Wiesbach | 2:3 | SF Köllerbach (4.) | ||||
(16.) Merchweiler | 1:2 | SV Saar 05 (3.) | ||||
(9.) SV Bliesmengen | 3:3 | Elversberg II (11.) | ||||
(14.) VfL Primstal | 0:3 | TuS Herrensohr (2.) | ||||
(18.) FC Homburg II | 0:2 | RW Hasborn (1.) | ||||
Wed 8/16/237:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SG Marpingen | 3:1 | SG Mettlach (15.) | ||||
Wed 11/8/237:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FV Schwalbach | 1:1 | FV Eppelborn (12.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/5/234:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ballweiler-We. | 3:2 | FV Schwalbach (16.) | ||||
(11.) SG Mettlach | 3:0 | SC Reisbach (18.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/233:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FV Eppelborn | 4:2 | Merchweiler (17.) | ||||
(7.) SV Saar 05 | 0:3 | Hertha Wiesbach (5.) | ||||
(1.) SF Köllerbach | 5:1 | SG Marpingen (13.) | ||||
(6.) B. Neunkirchen | 2:4 | FC Homburg II (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) TuS Herrensohr | 2:1 | RW Hasborn (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) VfL Primstal | 5:0 | SV Bliesmengen (15.) | ||||
Wed 8/16/237:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Elversberg II | 0:2 | FSV Jägersburg (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/237:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SG Marpingen | 0:6 | SV Saar 05 (3.) | ||||
(9.) Hertha Wiesbach | 1:3 | FV Eppelborn (7.) | ||||
(1.) FSV Jägersburg | 5:0 | VfL Primstal (13.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/233:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) RW Hasborn | 2:3 | B. Neunkirchen (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/233:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Homburg II | 0:0 | SG Mettlach (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Merchweiler | 0:2 | Ballweiler-We. (6.) | ||||
(17.) FV Schwalbach | 1:2 | Elversberg II (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SC Reisbach | 2:1 | SF Köllerbach (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) SV Bliesmengen | 0:0 | TuS Herrensohr (2.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/19/232:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Elversberg II | 0:2 | Merchweiler (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) VfL Primstal | 4:0 | FV Schwalbach (18.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FV Eppelborn | 1:1 | SG Marpingen (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) SV Bliesmengen | 1:2 | FSV Jägersburg (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SG Mettlach | 0:2 | RW Hasborn (5.) | ||||
(9.) Ballweiler-We. | 2:4 | Hertha Wiesbach (7.) | ||||
(6.) SV Saar 05 | 1:2 | SC Reisbach (11.) | ||||
(2.) SF Köllerbach | 4:1 | FC Homburg II (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) TuS Herrensohr | 1:3 | B. Neunkirchen (3.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/237:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hertha Wiesbach | 4:2 | Elversberg II (15.) | ||||
(9.) RW Hasborn | 1:3 | SF Köllerbach (2.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SC Reisbach | 1:6 | FV Eppelborn (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) B. Neunkirchen | 1:1 | SG Mettlach (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/232:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SG Marpingen | 2:5 | Ballweiler-We. (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FSV Jägersburg | 3:1 | TuS Herrensohr (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Merchweiler | 3:0 | VfL Primstal (10.) | ||||
(18.) FV Schwalbach | 2:2 | SV Bliesmengen (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Homburg II | 1:0 | SV Saar 05 (8.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/237:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) VfL Primstal | 0:5 | Hertha Wiesbach (3.) | ||||
(17.) Elversberg II | 2:5 | SG Marpingen (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/2/233:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SF Köllerbach | 6:1 | B. Neunkirchen (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FSV Jägersburg | 1:1 | FV Schwalbach (18.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ballweiler-We. | 1:5 | SC Reisbach (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FV Eppelborn | 2:3 | FC Homburg II (9.) | ||||
(10.) SV Saar 05 | 0:2 | RW Hasborn (6.) | ||||
(16.) SV Bliesmengen | 3:3 | Merchweiler (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) TuS Herrensohr | 3:1 | SG Mettlach (15.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/8/237:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) RW Hasborn | 1:2 | FV Eppelborn (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/9/234:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hertha Wiesbach | 2:2 | SV Bliesmengen (16.) | ||||
(15.) SG Mettlach | 3:3 | SF Köllerbach (1.) | ||||
(5.) B. Neunkirchen | 2:0 | SV Saar 05 (13.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) SG Marpingen | 2:4 | VfL Primstal (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Homburg II | 2:0 | Ballweiler-We. (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Merchweiler | 2:1 | FSV Jägersburg (2.) | ||||
(18.) FV Schwalbach | 1:2 | TuS Herrensohr (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SC Reisbach | 4:2 | Elversberg II (17.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/233:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ballweiler-We. | 0:4 | RW Hasborn (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FV Eppelborn | 1:2 | B. Neunkirchen (3.) | ||||
(4.) FSV Jägersburg | 0:3 | Hertha Wiesbach (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Saar 05 | 1:1 | SG Mettlach (15.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Bliesmengen | 1:2 | SG Marpingen (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) VfL Primstal | 2:1 | SC Reisbach (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/233:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Elversberg II | 1:3 | FC Homburg II (6.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) TuS Herrensohr | 2:2 | SF Köllerbach (1.) | ||||
(17.) FV Schwalbach | 2:0 | Merchweiler (13.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/237:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hertha Wiesbach | 7:0 | FV Schwalbach (17.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/233:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) RW Hasborn | 1:0 | Elversberg II (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC Reisbach | 1:6 | SV Bliesmengen (15.) | ||||
(16.) SG Mettlach | 2:4 | FV Eppelborn (8.) | ||||
(5.) B. Neunkirchen | 1:1 | Ballweiler-We. (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/233:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SG Marpingen | 0:3 | FSV Jägersburg (3.) | ||||
(1.) SF Köllerbach | 3:0 | SV Saar 05 (12.) | ||||
(6.) FC Homburg II | 3:0 | VfL Primstal (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Merchweiler | 1:2 | TuS Herrensohr (4.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/237:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) VfL Primstal | 3:3 | RW Hasborn (8.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/233:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FSV Jägersburg | 3:0 | SC Reisbach (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FV Eppelborn | 2:0 | SF Köllerbach (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ballweiler-We. | 2:1 | SG Mettlach (17.) | ||||
(15.) SV Bliesmengen | 1:2 | FC Homburg II (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Elversberg II | 0:1 | B. Neunkirchen (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/233:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) TuS Herrensohr | 2:2 | SV Saar 05 (12.) | ||||
(13.) Merchweiler | 1:3 | Hertha Wiesbach (1.) | ||||
(16.) FV Schwalbach | 3:1 | SG Marpingen (14.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/237:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hertha Wiesbach | 0:0 | TuS Herrensohr (7.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Saar 05 | 2:5 | FV Eppelborn (5.) | ||||
(4.) B. Neunkirchen | 3:2 | VfL Primstal (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SF Köllerbach | 8:0 | Ballweiler-We. (9.) | ||||
(16.) SG Mettlach | 3:0 | Elversberg II (18.) | ||||
(6.) RW Hasborn | 3:1 | SV Bliesmengen (17.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/233:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SC Reisbach | 1:3 | FV Schwalbach (11.) | ||||
(15.) SG Marpingen | 1:1 | Merchweiler (14.) | ||||
(8.) FC Homburg II | 2:3 | FSV Jägersburg (3.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/233:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FSV Jägersburg | 3:1 | RW Hasborn (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ballweiler-We. | 1:1 | SV Saar 05 (13.) | ||||
(12.) SV Bliesmengen | 2:1 | B. Neunkirchen (5.) | ||||
(10.) VfL Primstal | 2:2 | SG Mettlach (16.) | ||||
(18.) Elversberg II | 5:2 | SF Köllerbach (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Merchweiler | 6:1 | SC Reisbach (15.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/233:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hertha Wiesbach | 5:0 | SG Marpingen (17.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) TuS Herrensohr | 0:2 | FV Eppelborn (4.) | ||||
(14.) FV Schwalbach | 0:5 | FC Homburg II (6.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/233:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) SV Saar 05 | 5:5 | Elversberg II (18.) | ||||
(3.) SF Köllerbach | 4:3 | VfL Primstal (10.) | ||||
(13.) SG Mettlach | 2:1 | SV Bliesmengen (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FV Eppelborn | 1:1 | Ballweiler-We. (9.) | ||||
(6.) B. Neunkirchen | 2:2 | FSV Jägersburg (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/233:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SG Marpingen | 3:3 | TuS Herrensohr (7.) | ||||
(8.) RW Hasborn | 1:2 | FV Schwalbach (11.) | ||||
(4.) FC Homburg II | 4:2 | Merchweiler (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SC Reisbach | 1:2 | Hertha Wiesbach (1.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/233:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hertha Wiesbach | 1:0 | FC Homburg II (6.) | ||||
(12.) SV Bliesmengen | 2:1 | SF Köllerbach (4.) | ||||
(18.) Elversberg II | 3:3 | FV Eppelborn (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FSV Jägersburg | 4:2 | SG Mettlach (16.) | ||||
(13.) VfL Primstal | 2:4 | SV Saar 05 (11.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/233:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SG Marpingen | 4:0 | SC Reisbach (17.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) TuS Herrensohr | 4:1 | Ballweiler-We. (10.) | ||||
(9.) Merchweiler | 4:0 | RW Hasborn (8.) | ||||
(14.) FV Schwalbach | 2:3 | B. Neunkirchen (3.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/237:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) TuS Herrensohr | 5:2 | SC Reisbach (18.) | ||||
(3.) SF Köllerbach | 2:0 | FSV Jägersburg (2.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/232:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) B. Neunkirchen | 1:1 | Merchweiler (10.) | ||||
(8.) RW Hasborn | 1:1 | Hertha Wiesbach (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Saar 05 | 4:1 | SV Bliesmengen (13.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FV Eppelborn | 1:0 | VfL Primstal (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SG Mettlach | 0:2 | FV Schwalbach (11.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/232:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ballweiler-We. | 2:3 | Elversberg II (17.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Homburg II | 4:2 | SG Marpingen (15.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/237:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hertha Wiesbach | 3:0 | B. Neunkirchen (6.) | ||||
(2.) FSV Jägersburg | 3:2 | SV Saar 05 (11.) | ||||
(18.) Elversberg II | 1:1 | TuS Herrensohr (7.) | ||||
Sat 11/11/232:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) SG Marpingen | 3:5 | RW Hasborn (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) VfL Primstal | 0:2 | Ballweiler-We. (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Merchweiler | 3:1 | SG Mettlach (17.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FV Schwalbach | 2:2 | SF Köllerbach (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SC Reisbach | 3:2 | FC Homburg II (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Bliesmengen | 0:0 | FV Eppelborn (4.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/18/232:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) SG Marpingen | 5:3 | SF Köllerbach (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FSV Jägersburg | 1:2 | Elversberg II (16.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hertha Wiesbach | 3:1 | SV Saar 05 (11.) | ||||
(6.) FC Homburg II | 1:2 | B. Neunkirchen (4.) | ||||
(17.) SV Bliesmengen | 0:3 | VfL Primstal (13.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/232:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) RW Hasborn | 5:1 | TuS Herrensohr (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Merchweiler | 0:2 | FV Eppelborn (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FV Schwalbach | 0:2 | Ballweiler-We. (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SC Reisbach | 1:2 | SG Mettlach (15.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/24/237:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Homburg II | 3:0 | TuS Herrensohr (8.) | ||||
Sat 11/25/232:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Merchweiler | 1:0 | SF Köllerbach (6.) | ||||
(16.) SG Marpingen | 0:3 | B. Neunkirchen (3.) | ||||
(18.) SC Reisbach | 0:4 | RW Hasborn (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) VfL Primstal | 1:2 | Elversberg II (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FV Schwalbach | 1:2 | SV Saar 05 (11.) | ||||
(1.) Hertha Wiesbach | 8:0 | SG Mettlach (17.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) FSV Jägersburg | 0:0 | FV Eppelborn (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Bliesmengen | 6:0 | Ballweiler-We. (10.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/243:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Saar 05 | 1:1 | SG Marpingen (15.) | ||||
(4.) B. Neunkirchen | 0:3 | RW Hasborn (5.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FV Eppelborn | 3:0 | Hertha Wiesbach (1.) | ||||
(9.) Ballweiler-We. | 6:1 | Merchweiler (10.) | ||||
(16.) VfL Primstal | 0:2 | FSV Jägersburg (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/242:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SG Mettlach | 1:1 | FC Homburg II (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SF Köllerbach | 1:2 | SC Reisbach (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) TuS Herrensohr | 5:0 | SV Bliesmengen (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Elversberg II | 4:0 | FV Schwalbach (14.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) B. Neunkirchen | 2:2 | TuS Herrensohr (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hertha Wiesbach | 5:0 | Ballweiler-We. (9.) | ||||
(5.) RW Hasborn | 0:0 | SG Mettlach (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FSV Jägersburg | 3:1 | SV Bliesmengen (15.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/243:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SG Marpingen | 0:2 | FV Eppelborn (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FV Schwalbach | 2:2 | VfL Primstal (16.) | ||||
(10.) Merchweiler | 1:1 | Elversberg II (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SC Reisbach | 3:0 | SV Saar 05 (12.) | ||||
(6.) FC Homburg II | 2:2 | SF Köllerbach (7.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/233:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) B. Neunkirchen | 1:3 | SC Reisbach (13.) | ||||
Wed 2/28/247:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RW Hasborn | 4:3 | FC Homburg II (7.) | ||||
Tue 3/5/247:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ballweiler-We. | 2:2 | FSV Jägersburg (3.) | ||||
Wed 3/6/247:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SF Köllerbach | 0:4 | Hertha Wiesbach (1.) | ||||
(11.) SV Saar 05 | 3:1 | Merchweiler (12.) | ||||
(2.) FV Eppelborn | 4:0 | FV Schwalbach (15.) | ||||
(9.) Elversberg II | 4:1 | SV Bliesmengen (16.) | ||||
(6.) TuS Herrensohr | 4:1 | VfL Primstal (17.) | ||||
Wed 3/13/247:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SG Mettlach | 0:2 | SG Marpingen (14.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/243:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Elversberg II | 0:2 | Hertha Wiesbach (1.) | ||||
(8.) SF Köllerbach | 4:2 | RW Hasborn (5.) | ||||
(12.) SV Saar 05 | 0:2 | FC Homburg II (6.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) SG Mettlach | 0:2 | B. Neunkirchen (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) VfL Primstal | 2:2 | Merchweiler (11.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/243:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FV Eppelborn | 4:0 | SC Reisbach (13.) | ||||
(9.) Ballweiler-We. | 3:1 | SG Marpingen (15.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) SV Bliesmengen | 0:5 | FV Schwalbach (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) TuS Herrensohr | 3:3 | FSV Jägersburg (3.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/247:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hertha Wiesbach | 5:0 | VfL Primstal (18.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/243:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) RW Hasborn | 3:1 | SV Saar 05 (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) B. Neunkirchen | 2:1 | SF Köllerbach (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SG Mettlach | 6:1 | TuS Herrensohr (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/242:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SG Marpingen | 1:0 | Elversberg II (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FV Schwalbach | 2:1 | FSV Jägersburg (3.) | ||||
(11.) Merchweiler | 0:2 | SV Bliesmengen (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SC Reisbach | 1:3 | Ballweiler-We. (9.) | ||||
(6.) FC Homburg II | 1:4 | FV Eppelborn (2.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/243:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Elversberg II | 1:4 | SC Reisbach (13.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) VfL Primstal | 2:1 | SG Marpingen (15.) | ||||
(3.) FSV Jägersburg | 2:0 | Merchweiler (14.) | ||||
(2.) FV Eppelborn | 2:0 | RW Hasborn (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SV Bliesmengen | 0:6 | Hertha Wiesbach (1.) | ||||
(7.) SF Köllerbach | 3:3 | SG Mettlach (16.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ballweiler-We. | 3:1 | FC Homburg II (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/244:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) TuS Herrensohr | 0:1 | FV Schwalbach (10.) | ||||
Tue 3/26/247:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Saar 05 | 2:2 | B. Neunkirchen (4.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/28/247:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SG Marpingen | 1:2 | SV Bliesmengen (15.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/242:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Homburg II | 3:0 | Elversberg II (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hertha Wiesbach | 1:2 | FSV Jägersburg (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RW Hasborn | 4:1 | Ballweiler-We. (9.) | ||||
(18.) SG Mettlach | 0:2 | SV Saar 05 (10.) | ||||
Mon 4/1/243:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SF Köllerbach | 0:2 | TuS Herrensohr (7.) | ||||
(5.) B. Neunkirchen | 1:2 | FV Eppelborn (2.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Merchweiler | 1:0 | FV Schwalbach (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SC Reisbach | 1:1 | VfL Primstal (17.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/243:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FSV Jägersburg | 4:2 | SG Marpingen (17.) | ||||
(10.) SV Saar 05 | 2:1 | SF Köllerbach (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FV Eppelborn | 4:0 | SG Mettlach (18.) | ||||
(8.) Ballweiler-We. | 4:3 | B. Neunkirchen (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Bliesmengen | 1:2 | SC Reisbach (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/243:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Elversberg II | 1:2 | RW Hasborn (4.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FV Schwalbach | 0:2 | Hertha Wiesbach (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) TuS Herrensohr | 5:2 | Merchweiler (12.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) VfL Primstal | 0:0 | FC Homburg II (7.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/247:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RW Hasborn | 3:1 | VfL Primstal (17.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/243:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SG Mettlach | 2:0 | Ballweiler-We. (8.) | ||||
(1.) Hertha Wiesbach | 0:2 | Merchweiler (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SF Köllerbach | 1:7 | FV Eppelborn (2.) | ||||
(5.) B. Neunkirchen | 2:2 | Elversberg II (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Saar 05 | 1:1 | TuS Herrensohr (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) SC Reisbach | 0:5 | FSV Jägersburg (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/244:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Homburg II | 3:3 | SV Bliesmengen (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SG Marpingen | 2:3 | FV Schwalbach (12.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/247:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FSV Jägersburg | 3:1 | FC Homburg II (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/243:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FV Eppelborn | 4:2 | SV Saar 05 (12.) | ||||
(17.) VfL Primstal | 0:2 | B. Neunkirchen (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ballweiler-We. | 3:1 | SF Köllerbach (9.) | ||||
(15.) SV Bliesmengen | 3:0 | RW Hasborn (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/243:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Elversberg II | 2:1 | SG Mettlach (16.) | ||||
(11.) FV Schwalbach | 6:0 | SC Reisbach (14.) | ||||
(10.) Merchweiler | 2:0 | SG Marpingen (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) TuS Herrensohr | 2:2 | Hertha Wiesbach (2.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/247:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SG Marpingen | 0:5 | Hertha Wiesbach (2.) | ||||
(5.) RW Hasborn | 0:2 | FSV Jägersburg (3.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/243:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) B. Neunkirchen | 4:0 | SV Bliesmengen (15.) | ||||
(9.) SF Köllerbach | 2:2 | Elversberg II (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Saar 05 | 4:1 | Ballweiler-We. (8.) | ||||
(16.) SG Mettlach | 2:2 | VfL Primstal (17.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/243:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FV Eppelborn | 4:0 | TuS Herrensohr (6.) | ||||
(7.) FC Homburg II | 1:3 | FV Schwalbach (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SC Reisbach | 2:1 | Merchweiler (12.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/247:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FSV Jägersburg | 2:3 | B. Neunkirchen (4.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/243:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Elversberg II | 0:2 | SV Saar 05 (9.) | ||||
(16.) VfL Primstal | 5:0 | SF Köllerbach (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hertha Wiesbach | 0:1 | SC Reisbach (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ballweiler-We. | 5:3 | FV Eppelborn (1.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) SV Bliesmengen | 0:5 | SG Mettlach (15.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/243:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FV Schwalbach | 2:4 | RW Hasborn (5.) | ||||
(13.) Merchweiler | 2:4 | FC Homburg II (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) TuS Herrensohr | 7:4 | SG Marpingen (18.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/243:30 PM | ||||||
RW Hasborn | -:- | Merchweiler | ||||
FV Eppelborn | -:- | Elversberg II | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Ballweiler-We. | -:- | TuS Herrensohr | ||||
SG Mettlach | -:- | FSV Jägersburg | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
SF Köllerbach | -:- | SV Bliesmengen | ||||
Sun 5/12/243:00 PM | ||||||
B. Neunkirchen | -:- | FV Schwalbach | ||||
SV Saar 05 | -:- | VfL Primstal | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
SC Reisbach | -:- | SG Marpingen | ||||
FC Homburg II | -:- | Hertha Wiesbach |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/17/247:00 PM | ||||||
Hertha Wiesbach | -:- | RW Hasborn | ||||
Sat 5/18/243:30 PM | ||||||
Elversberg II | -:- | Ballweiler-We. | ||||
FSV Jägersburg | -:- | SF Köllerbach | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
SV Bliesmengen | -:- | SV Saar 05 | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
VfL Primstal | -:- | FV Eppelborn | ||||
Sun 5/19/243:00 PM | ||||||
SG Marpingen | -:- | FC Homburg II | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
FV Schwalbach | -:- | SG Mettlach | ||||
Merchweiler | -:- | B. Neunkirchen | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
SC Reisbach | -:- | TuS Herrensohr |
34.Matchday