Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 78 Players 17.0%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 3 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) TeBe | 2:0 | L47 (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
750 · Magnus-Thomas Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) FCE | 1:2 | Vikt (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
798 sold out · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) VSG | 3:1 | ZFC (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
201 · Christian Allwardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Optik | 1:4 | Auer (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
281 · Denis Waegert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
55' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Jena | 1:1 | Lok (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.256 sold out · Pascal Wien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) CFC | 1:0 | HBS (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
708 sold out · Chris Rauschenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) BSG | 1:1 | HBSC 2 (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Henry Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Luwa | 1:2 | Füwa (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
379 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) BAK | 1:3 | BFC (18.) | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
416 · Martin Bärmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
1:3 | 60' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) BFV 08 | 1:2 | B03 (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
365 · Daniel Bartnitzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
90+6' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altglienicke | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Viktoria Berlin | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | Chemie Leipzig | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | Hertha BSC II | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | U. Fürstenwalde | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Bischofswerda | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | VfB Auerbach | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | FSV Luckenwalde | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
10 | Babelsberg 03 | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
10 | Lok Leipzig | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | TeBe Berlin | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | BFC Dynamo | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | Chemnitzer FC | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
15 | Berliner AK | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
16 | Lichtenberg 47 | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
17 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
18 | G. Halberstadt | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
19 | Energie Cottbus | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
20 | Optik Rathenow | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...