Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 78 Players 17.0%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 5 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) ZFC | 1:4 | HBSC 2 (2.) | ||
Tue
Aug 27, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
566 · Alexander Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
1:3 | 78' | |||
1:4 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Auer | 1:1 | Lok (5.) | ||
Tue
Aug 27, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.280 · Johannes Schipke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
88' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) BSG | 1:4 | Füwa (16.) | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
3.054 · Chris Rauschenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
72' | 1:3 | |||
74' | ||||
1:4 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) BAK | 2:4 | VSG (4.) | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
236 · Henry Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
44' | ||||
45+1' | ||||
2:1 | 55' | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
2:3 | 74' | |||
2:4 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) BFC | 1:1 | L47 (8.) | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.225 · Lasse Koslowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) B03 | 3:3 | BFV 08 (14.) | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.429 · Pascal Wien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 28' | |||
36' | 2:2 | |||
55' | 3:2 | |||
58' | ||||
3:3 | 63' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Vikt | 0:0 | FCE (7.) | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.108 · Steven Greif | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Optik | 0:0 | FC RWE (18.) | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
532 · Robert Wessel | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Wacker | 3:2 | HBS (10.) | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
899 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hertha BSC II | 5 | 15 | 11 | |
2 | BFC Dynamo | 5 | 5 | 11 | |
3 | Altglienicke | 5 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | Berliner AK | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
5 | Lok Leipzig | 5 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | Energie Cottbus | 5 | -2 | 4 | |
7 | Lichtenberg 47 | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
8 | Optik Rathenow | 5 | -7 | 4 | |
9 | Viktoria Berlin | 5 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | Babelsberg 03 | 5 | -2 | 3 | |
11 | Chemie Leipzig | 5 | -3 | 3 | |
12 | G. Halberstadt | 5 | -1 | 2 | |
13 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 5 | -4 | 2 | |
14 | Bischofswerda | 5 | -8 | 2 | |
15 | U. Fürstenwalde | 5 | -4 | 1 | |
16 | VfB Auerbach | 5 | -8 | 1 | |
17 | W. Nordhausen | 5 | 9 | -1 | |
18 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 5 | 6 | -14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...