Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Complete Regional League East schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 8, 19976:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SV Mattersburg | 3:0 | Waidhofen (16.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Himberg | 0:0 | Untersiebenbrunn (8.) | ||||
(3.) Wiener SC | 1:0 | Wr. Neustadt (12.) | ||||
Sat Aug 9, 19975:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) SV Neuberg | 1:0 | SR Donaufeld (13.) | ||||
Sun Aug 10, 199710:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Klingenbach | 1:0 | Baumgarten (14.) | ||||
(7.) Floridsdorfer AC | 1:1 | Oberwart (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Würmla | 0:0 | Eisenstadt (9.) | ||||
(2.) Simmering | 2:0 | SV Schwechat (15.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 15, 19977:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Waidhofen | 2:1 | Wiener SC (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Oberwart | 2:5 | SV Schwechat (6.) | ||||
(5.) Baumgarten | 4:1 | Floridsdorfer AC (16.) | ||||
Tue Aug 19, 19975:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SR Donaufeld | 4:2 | Würmla (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Wr. Neustadt | 0:0 | Klingenbach (3.) | ||||
(2.) Untersiebenbrunn | 3:2 | SV Mattersburg (4.) | ||||
(11.) Eisenstadt | 0:0 | Himberg (12.) | ||||
Wed Aug 20, 19976:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Simmering | 2:1 | SV Neuberg (9.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 22, 19977:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Himberg | 3:3 | SR Donaufeld (8.) | ||||
(10.) Wiener SC | 0:0 | Untersiebenbrunn (5.) | ||||
Sat Aug 23, 19975:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SV Schwechat | 1:0 | SV Neuberg (13.) | ||||
(1.) SV Mattersburg | 2:1 | Eisenstadt (14.) | ||||
(15.) Oberwart | 0:0 | Baumgarten (7.) | ||||
Sun Aug 24, 199710:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Floridsdorfer AC | 4:0 | Wr. Neustadt (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Würmla | 6:0 | Simmering (4.) | ||||
(11.) Klingenbach | 0:3 | Waidhofen (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 29, 19977:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Wr. Neustadt | 0:0 | Oberwart (15.) | ||||
(1.) Waidhofen | 4:0 | Floridsdorfer AC (12.) | ||||
(3.) Untersiebenbrunn | 3:0 | Klingenbach (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Baumgarten | 2:1 | SV Schwechat (7.) | ||||
Sun Aug 31, 19974:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Simmering | 4:2 | Himberg (14.) | ||||
Tue Sep 2, 19975:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) SR Donaufeld | 2:1 | SV Mattersburg (6.) | ||||
(8.) SV Neuberg | 3:1 | Würmla (10.) | ||||
Wed Nov 5, 19976:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Eisenstadt | 1:0 | Wiener SC (11.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Sep 2, 19977:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Baumgarten | 0:2 | Wr. Neustadt (12.) | ||||
Fri Sep 5, 19977:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wiener SC | 3:0 | SR Donaufeld (9.) | ||||
Sun Sep 7, 199710:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) Floridsdorfer AC | 0:3 | Untersiebenbrunn (2.) | ||||
Tue Sep 9, 19975:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Klingenbach | 0:1 | Eisenstadt (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Oberwart | 1:3 | Waidhofen (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Himberg | 1:0 | SV Neuberg (10.) | ||||
(4.) SV Schwechat | 4:1 | Würmla (13.) | ||||
Sun Oct 5, 19974:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Mattersburg | 3:1 | Simmering (5.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Sep 12, 19977:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Wr. Neustadt | 3:1 | SV Schwechat (7.) | ||||
(2.) Untersiebenbrunn | 1:1 | Oberwart (14.) | ||||
Sat Sep 13, 19974:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Neuberg | 1:1 | SV Mattersburg (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Waidhofen | 2:1 | Baumgarten (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Eisenstadt | 2:1 | Floridsdorfer AC (15.) | ||||
Sun Sep 14, 199710:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) SR Donaufeld | 1:0 | Klingenbach (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Simmering | 2:3 | Wiener SC (5.) | ||||
(10.) Würmla | 3:2 | Himberg (13.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Sep 19, 19977:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Oberwart | 1:1 | Eisenstadt (6.) | ||||
(7.) Baumgarten | 3:2 | Untersiebenbrunn (4.) | ||||
(5.) SV Schwechat | 4:2 | Himberg (14.) | ||||
(10.) Wr. Neustadt | 0:1 | Waidhofen (1.) | ||||
Sun Sep 21, 199710:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) Klingenbach | 2:2 | Simmering (9.) | ||||
(13.) Floridsdorfer AC | 2:1 | SR Donaufeld (8.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Mattersburg | 3:1 | Würmla (11.) | ||||
(2.) Wiener SC | 5:0 | SV Neuberg (12.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Sep 23, 19977:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Untersiebenbrunn | 1:2 | Wr. Neustadt (9.) | ||||
Fri Sep 26, 19977:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Waidhofen | 0:1 | SV Schwechat (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Himberg | 1:0 | SV Mattersburg (4.) | ||||
Sat Sep 27, 19974:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Neuberg | 1:1 | Klingenbach (15.) | ||||
Sun Sep 28, 199710:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) SR Donaufeld | 5:1 | Oberwart (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Simmering | 1:3 | Floridsdorfer AC (10.) | ||||
Tue Sep 30, 19974:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Würmla | 1:2 | Wiener SC (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Eisenstadt | 1:1 | Baumgarten (8.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 3, 19977:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Wr. Neustadt | 1:2 | Eisenstadt (5.) | ||||
(1.) Waidhofen | 2:1 | Untersiebenbrunn (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Schwechat | 0:3 | SV Mattersburg (2.) | ||||
(16.) Oberwart | 0:0 | Simmering (12.) | ||||
(10.) Baumgarten | 0:2 | SR Donaufeld (3.) | ||||
Sat Oct 4, 19974:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Floridsdorfer AC | 2:0 | SV Neuberg (14.) | ||||
Sun Oct 5, 19974:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Wiener SC | 0:4 | Himberg (9.) | ||||
(13.) Klingenbach | 3:0 | Würmla (15.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 10, 19977:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Untersiebenbrunn | 3:1 | SV Schwechat (7.) | ||||
(9.) Himberg | 0:0 | Klingenbach (14.) | ||||
Sun Oct 12, 199710:15 AM | ||||||
(15.) SV Neuberg | 0:0 | Oberwart (16.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) SR Donaufeld | 3:0 | Wr. Neustadt (12.) | ||||
(2.) SV Mattersburg | 3:1 | Wiener SC (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Simmering | 2:0 | Baumgarten (11.) | ||||
(13.) Würmla | 2:0 | Floridsdorfer AC (10.) | ||||
(4.) Eisenstadt | 0:0 | Waidhofen (1.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 17, 19977:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Untersiebenbrunn | 4:0 | Eisenstadt (6.) | ||||
(9.) Wr. Neustadt | 4:1 | Simmering (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Schwechat | 1:2 | Wiener SC (4.) | ||||
(13.) Baumgarten | 1:1 | SV Neuberg (15.) | ||||
Sat Oct 18, 19973:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Oberwart | 1:2 | Würmla (12.) | ||||
Sun Oct 19, 199710:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Floridsdorfer AC | 0:0 | Himberg (8.) | ||||
(1.) Waidhofen | 3:0 | SR Donaufeld (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Klingenbach | 1:1 | SV Mattersburg (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 24, 19977:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Himberg | 4:0 | Oberwart (16.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Eisenstadt | 2:0 | SV Schwechat (9.) | ||||
(4.) Wiener SC | 1:1 | Klingenbach (15.) | ||||
Sat Oct 25, 19973:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Neuberg | 1:0 | Wr. Neustadt (12.) | ||||
Sun Oct 26, 199710:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) SR Donaufeld | 1:1 | Untersiebenbrunn (6.) | ||||
(2.) SV Mattersburg | 0:0 | Floridsdorfer AC (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Simmering | 0:0 | Waidhofen (1.) | ||||
(8.) Würmla | 2:1 | Baumgarten (14.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 31, 19977:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Oberwart | 3:1 | SV Mattersburg (3.) | ||||
(13.) Wr. Neustadt | 2:2 | Würmla (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Schwechat | 2:2 | Klingenbach (14.) | ||||
(2.) Eisenstadt | 3:0 | SR Donaufeld (6.) | ||||
(15.) Baumgarten | 0:1 | Himberg (5.) | ||||
Sat Nov 1, 19972:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Waidhofen | 1:3 | SV Neuberg (11.) | ||||
Sun Nov 2, 199710:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Floridsdorfer AC | 2:0 | Wiener SC (7.) | ||||
Tue Nov 4, 19977:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Untersiebenbrunn | 1:1 | Simmering (12.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 8, 19972:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Neuberg | 1:0 | Untersiebenbrunn (6.) | ||||
Sun Nov 9, 199710:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) SR Donaufeld | 3:1 | SV Schwechat (13.) | ||||
(5.) SV Mattersburg | 0:1 | Baumgarten (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Simmering | 1:1 | Eisenstadt (2.) | ||||
(9.) Würmla | 1:1 | Waidhofen (1.) | ||||
(3.) Himberg | 3:2 | Wr. Neustadt (14.) | ||||
(12.) Klingenbach | 3:0 | Floridsdorfer AC (10.) | ||||
(7.) Wiener SC | 0:1 | Oberwart (16.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Nov 14, 19977:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Wr. Neustadt | 1:2 | SV Mattersburg (3.) | ||||
(5.) Untersiebenbrunn | 5:1 | Würmla (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) SV Schwechat | 0:1 | Floridsdorfer AC (7.) | ||||
(2.) Eisenstadt | 0:0 | SV Neuberg (9.) | ||||
Sat Nov 15, 19972:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Oberwart | 1:2 | Klingenbach (11.) | ||||
(12.) Baumgarten | 4:2 | Wiener SC (8.) | ||||
Sun Nov 16, 199710:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Waidhofen | 2:2 | Himberg (4.) | ||||
Sat Nov 22, 19972:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SR Donaufeld | 1:3 | Simmering (10.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Feb 27, 19987:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Schwechat | 1:0 | Oberwart (16.) | ||||
Sat Feb 28, 19983:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Neuberg | 4:1 | Simmering (12.) | ||||
Sun Mar 1, 199810:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Floridsdorfer AC | 3:0 | Baumgarten (14.) | ||||
(5.) SV Mattersburg | 1:2 | Untersiebenbrunn (2.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Klingenbach | 2:0 | Wr. Neustadt (15.) | ||||
(10.) Wiener SC | 1:1 | Waidhofen (1.) | ||||
(4.) Himberg | 0:0 | Eisenstadt (3.) | ||||
(11.) Würmla | 2:1 | SR Donaufeld (7.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Mar 6, 19987:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Untersiebenbrunn | 2:0 | Wiener SC (12.) | ||||
Sat Mar 7, 19983:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Neuberg | 0:1 | SV Schwechat (10.) | ||||
(3.) Eisenstadt | 1:1 | SV Mattersburg (6.) | ||||
(1.) Waidhofen | 2:0 | Klingenbach (9.) | ||||
(15.) Wr. Neustadt | 0:1 | Floridsdorfer AC (4.) | ||||
(14.) Baumgarten | 1:1 | Oberwart (16.) | ||||
Sun Mar 8, 199810:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) SR Donaufeld | 1:0 | Himberg (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Simmering | 1:1 | Würmla (11.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Mar 13, 19987:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Himberg | 0:0 | Simmering (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Schwechat | 4:0 | Baumgarten (14.) | ||||
Sat Mar 14, 19983:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Oberwart | 2:1 | Wr. Neustadt (16.) | ||||
Sun Mar 15, 199810:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Floridsdorfer AC | 0:2 | Waidhofen (1.) | ||||
(4.) SV Mattersburg | 1:0 | SR Donaufeld (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Klingenbach | 2:1 | Untersiebenbrunn (3.) | ||||
(13.) Wiener SC | 1:3 | Eisenstadt (2.) | ||||
(10.) Würmla | 3:0 | SV Neuberg (11.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Mar 20, 19987:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Untersiebenbrunn | 4:0 | Floridsdorfer AC (6.) | ||||
Sat Mar 21, 19984:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Neuberg | 1:0 | Himberg (7.) | ||||
(16.) Wr. Neustadt | 3:4 | Baumgarten (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Eisenstadt | 2:2 | Klingenbach (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Waidhofen | 0:0 | Oberwart (15.) | ||||
Sun Mar 22, 199810:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) SR Donaufeld | 2:1 | Wiener SC (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Würmla | 0:0 | SV Schwechat (9.) | ||||
(12.) Simmering | 3:0 | SV Mattersburg (5.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Mar 27, 19987:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Schwechat | 3:0 | Wr. Neustadt (16.) | ||||
(13.) Baumgarten | 0:0 | Waidhofen (1.) | ||||
(9.) Himberg | 1:2 | Würmla (7.) | ||||
Sat Mar 28, 19984:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Oberwart | 0:1 | Untersiebenbrunn (2.) | ||||
Sun Mar 29, 199810:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) SV Mattersburg | 3:1 | SV Neuberg (12.) | ||||
(8.) Floridsdorfer AC | 2:2 | Eisenstadt (4.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Klingenbach | 0:5 | SR Donaufeld (3.) | ||||
(14.) Wiener SC | 0:0 | Simmering (11.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 3, 19987:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Untersiebenbrunn | 1:1 | Baumgarten (13.) | ||||
(1.) Waidhofen | 1:1 | Wr. Neustadt (16.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Himberg | 1:1 | SV Schwechat (6.) | ||||
Sat Apr 4, 19984:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Neuberg | 3:0 | Wiener SC (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Eisenstadt | 2:2 | Oberwart (15.) | ||||
Sun Apr 5, 199810:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) SR Donaufeld | 3:2 | Floridsdorfer AC (10.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Würmla | 1:2 | SV Mattersburg (4.) | ||||
(12.) Simmering | 0:3 | Klingenbach (7.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 10, 19985:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Wr. Neustadt | 0:2 | Untersiebenbrunn (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Schwechat | 1:0 | Waidhofen (2.) | ||||
(13.) Baumgarten | 1:1 | Eisenstadt (5.) | ||||
(15.) Oberwart | 1:1 | SR Donaufeld (4.) | ||||
Sat Apr 11, 19984:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Mattersburg | 3:1 | Himberg (11.) | ||||
Sun Apr 12, 199810:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Floridsdorfer AC | 3:0 | Simmering (12.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Klingenbach | 3:0 | SV Neuberg (10.) | ||||
(14.) Wiener SC | 1:3 | Würmla (8.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 17, 19987:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Untersiebenbrunn | 1:1 | Waidhofen (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Eisenstadt | 3:0 | Wr. Neustadt (16.) | ||||
(11.) Himberg | 3:0 | Wiener SC (14.) | ||||
Sun Apr 19, 199810:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) SV Mattersburg | 2:3 | SV Schwechat (6.) | ||||
(5.) SR Donaufeld | 1:2 | Baumgarten (13.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Neuberg | 2:0 | Floridsdorfer AC (10.) | ||||
(8.) Würmla | 1:1 | Klingenbach (7.) | ||||
(12.) Simmering | 3:1 | Oberwart (15.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 24, 19987:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Waidhofen | 3:0 | Eisenstadt (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Schwechat | 1:2 | Untersiebenbrunn (1.) | ||||
(15.) Oberwart | 2:1 | SV Neuberg (9.) | ||||
(11.) Baumgarten | 2:1 | Simmering (13.) | ||||
Sat Apr 25, 19984:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Wr. Neustadt | 1:4 | SR Donaufeld (3.) | ||||
Sun Apr 26, 199810:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Floridsdorfer AC | 1:1 | Würmla (8.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Klingenbach | 3:0 | Himberg (12.) | ||||
(14.) Wiener SC | 2:2 | SV Mattersburg (4.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 1, 19984:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Neuberg | 0:3 | Baumgarten (9.) | ||||
(14.) Wiener SC | 0:2 | SV Schwechat (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Himberg | 1:1 | Floridsdorfer AC (10.) | ||||
(5.) Eisenstadt | 1:0 | Untersiebenbrunn (1.) | ||||
Sun May 3, 199810:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) SR Donaufeld | 2:0 | Waidhofen (2.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Würmla | 3:0 | Oberwart (15.) | ||||
(13.) Simmering | 3:4 | Wr. Neustadt (16.) | ||||
(4.) SV Mattersburg | 2:1 | Klingenbach (8.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 8, 19986:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Wr. Neustadt | 2:5 | SV Neuberg (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Untersiebenbrunn | 1:0 | SR Donaufeld (3.) | ||||
(2.) Waidhofen | 2:0 | Simmering (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Schwechat | 1:1 | Eisenstadt (5.) | ||||
(12.) Baumgarten | 1:2 | Würmla (7.) | ||||
(15.) Oberwart | 1:2 | Himberg (11.) | ||||
Sun May 10, 199810:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Floridsdorfer AC | 2:1 | SV Mattersburg (4.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Klingenbach | 3:1 | Wiener SC (14.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 15, 19986:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Mattersburg | 2:3 | Oberwart (14.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Himberg | 1:1 | Baumgarten (11.) | ||||
Sat May 16, 19984:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Neuberg | 0:1 | Waidhofen (2.) | ||||
Sun May 17, 199810:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) SR Donaufeld | 3:0 | Eisenstadt (7.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Klingenbach | 0:1 | SV Schwechat (5.) | ||||
(15.) Wiener SC | 0:8 | Floridsdorfer AC (9.) | ||||
(4.) Würmla | 8:0 | Wr. Neustadt (16.) | ||||
(13.) Simmering | 1:3 | Untersiebenbrunn (1.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 22, 19986:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Wr. Neustadt | 2:6 | Himberg (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Untersiebenbrunn | 1:1 | SV Neuberg (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Waidhofen | 0:0 | Würmla (5.) | ||||
(3.) SV Schwechat | 3:0 | SR Donaufeld (4.) | ||||
(6.) Eisenstadt | 1:0 | Simmering (14.) | ||||
(13.) Oberwart | 4:1 | Wiener SC (15.) | ||||
Sun May 24, 199810:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Floridsdorfer AC | 0:0 | Klingenbach (8.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Baumgarten | 3:2 | SV Mattersburg (7.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 29, 19986:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Mattersburg | 3:2 | Wr. Neustadt (16.) | ||||
(8.) Klingenbach | 3:1 | Oberwart (14.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Himberg | 2:1 | Waidhofen (2.) | ||||
Sun May 31, 199810:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Floridsdorfer AC | 2:4 | SV Schwechat (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Wiener SC | 2:6 | Baumgarten (10.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Neuberg | 0:1 | Eisenstadt (5.) | ||||
(4.) Würmla | 2:1 | Untersiebenbrunn (1.) | ||||
Mon Jun 1, 19986:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Simmering | 0:0 | SR Donaufeld (6.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Jun 5, 19987:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SV Schwechat | 2:0 | Simmering (13.) | ||||
(16.) Wr. Neustadt | 7:5 | Wiener SC (15.) | ||||
(5.) SR Donaufeld | 3:2 | SV Neuberg (12.) | ||||
(3.) Eisenstadt | 2:1 | Würmla (6.) | ||||
(1.) Untersiebenbrunn | 1:0 | Himberg (11.) | ||||
(4.) Waidhofen | 0:2 | SV Mattersburg (7.) | ||||
(8.) Baumgarten | 1:0 | Klingenbach (9.) | ||||
(14.) Oberwart | 0:2 | Floridsdorfer AC (10.) |