Real Valladolid Promesas
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 20.4
- Foreigners: 3 11.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Anexos al José Zorrilla 1.482 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2.00 | 22:15 | - |
Away record | 19 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 0.58 | 11:25 | - |
Overall balance | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 1.29 | 33:40 | - |
Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 11:30 AM | H | (11.) | UD Sanse (8.) | 4-4-2 | 2:2 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (9.) | Coruxo FC (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 11:30 AM | H | (15.) | Bouzas (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (9.) | Pontevedra (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 11:30 AM | H | (14.) | Las Palmas Atl. (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (8.) | Atl. Madrid B (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | RM Castilla (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
8 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Unionistas CF (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
9 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | CyD Leonesa (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Navalcarnero (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Unión Adarve (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 11:30 AM | H | (14.) | Inter de Madrid (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Celta Vigo B (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 11:30 AM | H | (14.) | CF Fuenlabrada (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Ponferradina (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5:0 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 9, 2018 | 11:30 AM | H | (16.) | Burgos CF (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 16, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Salamanca CF (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
18 | Sat Dec 22, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | CD Guijuelo (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 6, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Depor Fabril (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 13, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | UD Sanse (7.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
21 | Sun Jan 20, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Coruxo FC (9.) | 4-4-2 | 0:1 | ||
22 | Sun Jan 27, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Bouzas (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 3, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | Pontevedra (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 10, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Las Palmas Atl. (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
25 | Sat Feb 16, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Atl. Madrid B (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
26 | Sat Feb 23, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (12.) | RM Castilla (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:2 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 3, 2019 | 11:30 AM | H | (14.) | Unionistas CF (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | CyD Leonesa (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
29 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 4:30 PM | H | (13.) | Navalcarnero (19.) | 4-4-2 | 2:1 | ||
30 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 11:30 AM | H | (13.) | Unión Adarve (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
31 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Inter de Madrid (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
32 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 5:30 PM | H | (12.) | Celta Vigo B (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
33 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | CF Fuenlabrada (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:0 | ||
34 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 5:30 PM | H | (12.) | Ponferradina (3.) | 5-4-1 | 1:3 | ||
35 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Burgos CF (16.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
36 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 11:30 AM | H | (15.) | Salamanca CF (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
37 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | CD Guijuelo (7.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | ||
38 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (13.) | Depor Fabril (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 |