Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1027
- Foreigners: 46 Players 4.5%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
- Most valuable player: Facundo Garcés €3.00m
Matchday 1 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
CAA | 1:0 | CAP | ||
Fri
Feb 2, 2024
- 9:10 PM
|
||||
300 · Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+5' | 1:0 | |||
Mitre | 1:0 | CAST | ||
Sat
Feb 3, 2024
- 1:30 AM
|
||||
Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
CA All | 1:0 | CST | ||
Sat
Feb 3, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
4.200 · Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
CDM | 3:0 | CAB | ||
Sat
Feb 3, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
15.000 · Javier Delbarba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
CACHJ | 2:0 | CDM | ||
Sat
Feb 3, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
14.000 · Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
CAT | 0:0 | CASM | ||
Sat
Feb 3, 2024
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Felipe Viola |
CAE | 1:0 | Ferro | ||
Sat
Feb 3, 2024
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Daniel Zamora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
QUI | 2:0 | CAT | ||
Sat
Feb 3, 2024
- 11:05 PM
|
||||
10.000 · Jorge Broggi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
NVACH | 1:0 | Club A | ||
Sat
Feb 3, 2024
- 11:10 PM
|
||||
16.000 · Franco Acita | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
Club A | 1:0 | GyE J | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.000 · Julio Barraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
CAA | 0:1 | AdR | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Gaston Monsón Brizuela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
87' | ||||
Colón | 2:1 | CADU | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 1:10 AM
|
||||
Andrés Gariano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
Brown | 1:1 | CAR | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
Club A | 0:1 | Atlant | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Luis Lobo Medina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
ARSE | 1:1 | CAG | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Juan Pafundi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
GYT | 2:0 | CA Cha | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Brian Ferreyra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
SMSJ | 1:0 | CAA | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Nahuel Viñas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
GEM | 0:1 | CADB | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 11:30 PM
|
||||
Bruno Amiconi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+3' | |||
AAE | 1:0 | CSDM | ||
Mon
Feb 5, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Juan Pablo Loustau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chacarita Jrs. | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Agropecuario | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | San Martín (SJ) | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | All Boys | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | San Martín (T) | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | Estudiantes | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | CA Güemes | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Arsenal Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Racing (Cba) | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | San Miguel | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Talleres RE | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | Quilmes | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
14 | Patronato | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Tristan Suarez | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Ferro | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Gimnasia (J) | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | CA Alvarado | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
19 | Dep. Maipú | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Table Primera Nacional 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Morón | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Colon | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Estudiantes RC | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Def. Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Mitre (SdE) | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Atl. Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Nueva Chicago | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Atlanta | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | CADU (Zarate) | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Aldosivi | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Almirante Brown | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Dep. Madryn | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Gimnasia (M) | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Almagro | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | San Telmo | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
17 | Chaco For Ever | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | CA Temperley | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
19 | Brown (Adrogué) | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...