Primera Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 486
- Foreigners: 104 Players 21.4%
- ø-Market value: €244k
- ø-Age: 26.0
- Most valuable player: Nico Paz €10.00m
Matchday 7 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Algec. | 1:0 | C CF (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
5.100 · Guillermo Conejero Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Sanluq | 1:1 | Ibiza (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Manuel Ángel Pérez Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Mérida | 0:1 | Anteq. (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
2.434 · Fernando Bueno Prieto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
(1.) CDC | 4:1 | RMCAST (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
12.290 · Albert Ávalos Martos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
22' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 29' | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
(20.) Balear | 0:1 | Murcia (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Abraham Domínguez Cervantes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
(13.) Lin | 2:1 | Ceuta (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Jorge Díaz Escudero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
(19.) Melill | 1:2 | CFIC (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Pablo Morales Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
(16.) GranB | 0:0 | Alcoya (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Juan Antonio Campos Salinas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | ||||
(14.) Atl. B | 4:2 | San Fe (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · David López Jiménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 29' | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
80' | 3:2 | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
(7.) Recre | 1:1 | Málaga (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
14.750 · Antonio Alberola Rojas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castellón | 7 | 14 | 19 | |
2 | UD Ibiza | 7 | 9 | 17 | |
3 | Málaga CF | 7 | 6 | 16 | |
4 | Algeciras CF | 7 | 5 | 15 | |
5 | AD Ceuta | 7 | 4 | 14 | |
6 | Antequera | 7 | 4 | 11 | |
7 | Recr. Huelva | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
8 | Intercity | 7 | -1 | 10 | |
9 | Linares | 7 | -2 | 10 | |
10 | Sanluqueño | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
11 | Atl. Madrid B | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
12 | Córdoba CF | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
13 | RM Castilla | 7 | -3 | 8 | |
14 | Real Murcia | 7 | -3 | 8 | |
15 | Mérida AD | 7 | -5 | 7 | |
16 | Recre Granada | 7 | -6 | 6 | |
17 | CD Alcoyano | 7 | -3 | 5 | |
18 | San Fernando CD | 7 | -5 | 4 | |
19 | UD Melilla | 7 | -5 | 3 | |
20 | Atl. Baleares | 7 | -12 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...