PostNord-ligaen Avd. 2
Norway
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 385
- Foreigners: 21 Players 5.5%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 3 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) UIF | 0:2 | LFK (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Abdulhadi Al-Fahad | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
(10.) Ullens | 5:1 | AIF (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
367 · Robert Eggen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
48' | 3:1 | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
82' | 5:1 | |||
(14.) FK Gjø | 2:1 | Kvik (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Haakon Bue | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Bærum | 1:2 | Sotra (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
262 · Kristian Kristiansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
(2.) TUIL | 5:0 | SIF (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Herman Holthe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
79' | 5:0 | |||
(7.) Stjørd | 6:3 | SK Bra (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
218 · Mats Thorsö Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
60' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 62' | |||
4:3 | 69' | |||
75' | 5:3 | |||
90+2' | 6:3 | |||
(13.) Strøms | 2:3 | JIK (5.) | ||
Mon
Apr 24, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Arion Shaqiri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 50' | |||
2:3 | 51' | |||
Table PostNord-ligaen Avd. 2 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tromsdalen | 3 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | Levanger | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | Sotra | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | Junkeren | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | Brann II | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
6 | Stjørdals-Blink | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
7 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
8 | Bærum | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | Kvik Halden | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | Alta | 3 | -6 | 3 | |
11 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 3 | -5 | 0 | |
12 | Ullern | 3 | -5 | 0 | |
13 | Strømsgodset II | 3 | -6 | 0 | |
14 | Strømmen | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...