Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 449
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.4%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 30 2011
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Partiz | 2:4 | Smorgo | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2011
|
||||
500 · Oleg Murashkevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
55' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
1:4 | 74' | |||
90' | 2:4 | |||
FK DSK | 3:3 | Volna | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2011
|
||||
Yuri Fomin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 56' | |||
2:3 | 73' | |||
90+2' | 3:3 | |||
Vedric | 1:3 | Slavia | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2011
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Kulbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
Khimik | 3:1 | Kleche | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2011
|
||||
300 · Vyacheslav Kolochinskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
56' | ||||
68' | 3:1 | |||
76' | ||||
Belkar | 2:0 | FK Rud | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2011
|
||||
100 · Ivan Safarian | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
76' | ||||
Granit | 0:0 | SKVICH | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2011
|
||||
150 · Oleg Cherepnev |
Gorode | 2:1 | FK Bar | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2011
|
||||
200 · Sergey Lobatsevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
Slutsk | 1:0 | FK Pol | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2011
|
||||
300 · Aleksandr Evnevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
Table Pershaya Liga 2011
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia | 30 | 38 | 71 | |
2 | Partizan Minsk | 30 | 33 | 65 | |
3 | Gorodeya | 30 | 20 | 55 | |
4 | SKVICH | 30 | 30 | 54 | |
5 | FK Slutsk | 30 | 11 | 49 | |
6 | Vedrich-97 | 30 | 6 | 46 | |
7 | Volna Pinsk | 30 | 14 | 45 | |
8 | Granit | 30 | 3 | 43 | |
9 | Klechesk | 30 | 3 | 41 | |
10 | Polotsk | 30 | -3 | 35 | |
11 | FK Smorgon | 30 | -13 | 34 | |
12 | FK DSK-Gomel | 30 | -6 | 34 | |
13 | Rudensk | 30 | -15 | 33 | |
14 | Svetlogorsk | 30 | -16 | 32 | |
15 | Neman-Belkard | 30 | -25 | 29 | |
16 | FK Baranovichi | 30 | -80 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...