O'zbekiston Superligasi
Uzbekistan
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Record-holding champions:
Pakhtakor Tashkent 16 time(s)
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 358
- Foreigners: 67 Players 18.7%
- ø-Market value: €217k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 6 2019
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Dinamo | 2:2 | FKNN (6.) | ||
Fri
Apr 26, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
8.147 · Ravshan Irmatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 47' | |||
(14.) Nasaf | 4:0 | AGMK (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 26, 2019
- 4:35 PM
|
||||
11.243 · Valentin Kovalenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) Buxoro | 2:2 | Bunyod (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 26, 2019
- 4:35 PM
|
||||
15.547 · Shavkat Nasibullaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 69' | |||
(2.) Loko | 3:1 | QZ (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
867 · Asker Nazhafaliev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
57' | ||||
2:1 | 71' | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) Metall | 3:1 | Kokand (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
2.110 · Akhror Riskulloev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) FKSJ | 1:2 | Pakht. (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2019
- 4:35 PM
|
||||
3.723 · Sherzod Kasimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
(4.) Surkh | 0:0 | Andijo (11.) | ||
Mon
Apr 29, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
6.728 · Ilgiz Tantashev |
Table O'zbekiston Superligasi 2019
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pakhtakor | 6 | 7 | 16 | |
2 | Loko Tashkent | 6 | 8 | 15 | |
3 | Metallurg Bk. | 6 | 5 | 10 | |
4 | Bunyodkor | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
5 | Surkhon | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
6 | Navbahor | 6 | 2 | 8 | |
7 | Dinamo | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
8 | Nasaf Qarshi | 6 | 2 | 7 | |
9 | FK Buxoro | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
10 | FK Andijon | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
11 | Sogdiana | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
12 | Qizilqum | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
13 | Kokand 1912 | 6 | -9 | 5 | |
14 | AGMK Olmaliq | 6 | -2 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...