Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 47 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
2.Lig Beyaz | 5 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2.Lig Kirmizi | 7 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Oct 11, 2023 | Z. Kömürspor | Tokat B. Plevne | 2:3 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 |
2.Lig Beyaz
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 3, 2023 | E. Erokspor (1.) | Kirklarelispor (6.) | 4:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 26, 2023 | Kirsehir FSK (14.) | Serik Belediye (18.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Jan 14, 2024 | Yeni Mersin IY (5.) | Bursaspor (19.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Mar 10, 2024 | Bucaspor 1928 (3.) | Adiyaman FK (19.) | 3:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
34 | Apr 7, 2024 | Altinordu (12.) | Diyarbekir Spor (10.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
2.Lig Kirmizi
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 23, 2023 | Isparta 32 Spor (7.) | Düzcespor (6.) | 3:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 22, 2023 | Denizlispor (9.) | Igdir FK (5.) | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Nov 5, 2023 | Iskenderunspor (9.) | Inegölspor (8.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Dec 20, 2023 | Amed SK (2.) | Somaspor (7.) | 3:2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Jan 31, 2024 | Karaman FK (11.) | Düzcespor (12.) | 1:0 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Feb 25, 2024 | GMG Kastamonu (3.) | Menemen FK (6.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | Mar 24, 2024 | Usak Spor (19.) | Inegölspor (8.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - |