#11 Ognjen Bondzulic
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 24, 2007 (16)
- Place of birth: Užice
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Position: Left Winger
- National player: Serbia U17
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 2
Stats of Ognjen Bondzulic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 27 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 1 | - | 1.954' | ||
Kadetska liga | 17 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | - | 1.407' | ||
Omladinska liga | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 494' | ||
Super liga Championship round | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 47' | ||
Super liga Srbije | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 6' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 3/5/24 | H | Slovenia U17 | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 3/7/24 | H | Slovenia U17 | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/31/23 | H | (9.) | Radnik (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/23 | A | (6.) | Zelez. Pancevo (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/23 | H | (9.) | Red Star (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/23 | A | (6.) | Napredak (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | H | (6.) | Vojvodina (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | H | (4.) | Spartak (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | A | (6.) | Vozdovac (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | H | (4.) | Novi Pazar (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | H | (6.) | FK TSC (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (8.) | Partizan (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | H | (10.) | Radnicki Nis (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | A | (12.) | Radnicki 1923 (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/23 | H | (9.) | Javor-Matis (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | A | (7.) | IMT Belgrad (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | A | (7.) | Radnik (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/23 | H | (6.) | Zelez. Pancevo (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/9/23 | A | (8.) | Red Star (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/16/23 | H | (8.) | Napredak (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 12/22/23 | A | FK Cukaricki | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 2/10/24 | A | (9.) | Vojvodina (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/18/24 | A | (8.) | Spartak (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/26/24 | H | (6.) | Vozdovac (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/24 | A | (6.) | Novi Pazar (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/8/24 | H | (6.) | FK Cukaricki (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/12/24 | A | (7.) | FK TSC (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/17/24 | H | (7.) | Partizan (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/30/24 | A | (7.) | Radnicki Nis (14.) | 3:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/3/24 | H | (7.) | Radnicki 1923 (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/8/24 | A | (7.) | Javor-Matis (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/15/24 | H | (7.) | IMT Belgrad (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/12/23 | A | (14.) | Čukarički U19 (2.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/23 | H | (10.) | Kragujevac U19 (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/23 | A | (11.) | Partizan U19 (3.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/23 | H | (12.) | Red Star U19 (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/23 | A | (12.) | Jedinstvo U19 (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/23 | H | (11.) | Radn. Nis U19 (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/23 | A | (12.) | Vojvodina U19 (6.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/23 | H | (10.) | Spartak U19 (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/23 | A | (9.) | FK Brodarac U19 (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/21/23 | H | (9.) | Vozdovac U19 (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/23 | A | (11.) | Novi Pazar U19 (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/4/23 | A | (12.) | Graficar U19 (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/12/23 | H | (12.) | FK Zemun U19 (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/25/23 | A | (8.) | Rad Belgrad U19 (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/23 | H | (8.) | IMT Belgrad U19 (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/6/23 | H | (8.) | Čukarički U19 (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/24 | A | (7.) | Kragujevac U19 (12.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/24 | H | (8.) | Partizan U19 (3.) | 4:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/31/24 | A | (8.) | Red Star U19 (2.) | 5:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/6/24 | H | (7.) | Jedinstvo U19 (13.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/13/24 | A | (8.) | Radn. Nis U19 (13.) | 1:0 | LW | 62' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/17/24 | H | (10.) | Vojvodina U19 (6.) | 2:3 | LW | 82' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/20/24 | A | (10.) | Spartak U19 (5.) | 3:3 | LW | 1 | 1 | 65' | 90' | |||||||
24 | 4/28/24 | H | (9.) | FK Brodarac U19 (6.) | 1:2 | LW | 80' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/2/24 | A | (11.) | Vozdovac U19 (6.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/9/24 | H | (11.) | Novi Pazar U19 (9.) | 1:5 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/12/24 | H | (10.) | Graficar U19 (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/15/24 | A | (10.) | FK Zemun U19 (14.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/24 | H | (10.) | Rad Belgrad U19 (16.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/24 | A | (10.) | IMT Belgrad U19 (2.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/12/23 | A | (14.) | Čukarički U17 (3.) | 4:1 | LW | 55' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/19/23 | H | (8.) | FK Radnicki U17 (13.) | 3:0 | LW | 1 | 64' | |||||||||
3 | 8/23/23 | A | (10.) | Partizan U17 (3.) | 3:1 | LW | 88' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/27/23 | H | (6.) | Red Star U17 (4.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 9/2/23 | A | (8.) | FK Ole U17 (6.) | 3:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/17/23 | H | (7.) | Radn. Nis U17 (15.) | 4:0 | LW | 1 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||
7 | 9/24/23 | A | (8.) | Vojvodina U17 (1.) | 5:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/1/23 | H | (6.) | Spartak U17 (12.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/23 | A | (5.) | Brodarac U17 (6.) | 1:4 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/15/23 | H | (5.) | Vozdovac U17 (8.) | 5:1 | LW | 1 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||
11 | 11/1/23 | A | (5.) | Kiker U17 (16.) | 0:5 | LW | 2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 11/4/23 | A | (5.) | Graficar U17 (8.) | 0:1 | CM | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/12/23 | H | (5.) | Teleoptik U17 (7.) | 0:2 | LW | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/25/23 | A | (5.) | Vrsac U17 (12.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 54' | |||||||||
15 | 12/3/23 | H | (5.) | Jagodina U17 (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/6/23 | H | (5.) | Čukarički U17 (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/24 | A | (5.) | FK Radnicki U17 (13.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/14/24 | H | (5.) | Partizan U17 (1.) | 2:3 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/31/24 | A | (5.) | Red Star U17 (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/6/24 | H | (5.) | FK Ole U17 (12.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/13/24 | A | (5.) | Radn. Nis U17 (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/17/24 | H | (5.) | Vojvodina U17 (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/24 | A | (5.) | Spartak U17 (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/24 | A | (6.) | Vozdovac U17 (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/9/24 | H | (5.) | Kiker U17 (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/24 | H | (5.) | Graficar U17 (9.) | 0:8 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/15/24 | A | (5.) | Teleoptik U17 (10.) | 2:2 | 1 | 54' | 85' | 85' | ||||||||
29 | 5/19/24 | H | (6.) | Vrsac U17 (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/28/24 | H | (5.) | Brodarac U17 (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/20/24 | H | (7.) | Napredak (8.) | 3:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/26/24 | A | (7.) | FK Cukaricki (5.) | 4:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
3 | 5/2/24 | A | (7.) | Radnicki 1923 (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/8/24 | H | (7.) | Red Star (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 5/12/24 | A | (7.) | Partizan (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/17/24 | H | (7.) | FK TSC (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/25/24 | A | (7.) | Vojvodina (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 11/1/23 | A | Vrsac | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 5/20/24 | H | Ukraine U17 | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 5/23/24 | A | Cyprus U17 | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 5/26/24 | A | Czechia U17 | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 5/29/24 | A | Austria U17 | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 | 10/21/23 | H | (4.) | Azerbaijan U17 (43.) | 5:1 | 1 | 11' | ||||||||||
Group 4 | 10/24/23 | H | (7.) | Luxembourg U17 (34.) | 3:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 10/27/23 | A | (7.) | Slovenia U17 (20.) | 2:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
group B6 | 3/20/24 | A | (5.) | Georgia U17 (31.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
group B6 | 3/23/24 | H | (12.) | Denmark U17 (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
group B6 | 3/26/24 | H | (8.) | Türkiye U17 (21.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |