OFC-Champions League
- Type of cup: International Cup
- Participants: 15
- ø-Market value: €33k
OFC-Champions League - All fixtures & results
Knockout stage
Home | Result | Away | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
final 1st leg | |||||||
Sun May 13, 2018 4:00 AM | |||||||
Team Wellington | 6:0 | Lautoka FC | |||||
final 2nd leg | |||||||
Sun May 20, 2018 4:00 AM | |||||||
Lautoka FC | 3:4 | Team Wellington | |||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | |||||||
Sun Apr 29, 2018 12:30 AM | |||||||
Auckland City | 2:2 | Team Wellington | |||||
Sun Apr 29, 2018 2:30 AM | |||||||
Marist FC | 0:1 | Lautoka FC | |||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | |||||||
Sun Apr 22, 2018 1:00 AM | |||||||
Team Wellington | 0:0 | Auckland City | |||||
Sun Apr 22, 2018 3:00 AM | |||||||
Lautoka FC | 1:1 | Marist FC | |||||
Quarter-Finals | |||||||
Sat Apr 7, 2018 2:00 AM | |||||||
Team Wellington | 11:0 | Toti City FC | |||||
Sat Apr 7, 2018 4:00 AM | |||||||
Nalkutan FC | 1:2 | Marist FC | |||||
Sun Apr 8, 2018 2:00 AM | |||||||
Auckland City | 2:0 | Solomon Warrior | |||||
Sun Apr 8, 2018 7:00 AM | |||||||
AS Dragon | 1:2 | Lautoka FC |
Group A
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nalkutan FC | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | Toti City FC | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Ba FC | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | T. Maraerenga | 3 | -12 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Sat Feb 10, 2018 4:00 AM | ||||||
T. Maraerenga | 2:7 | Toti City FC | ||||
Sat Feb 10, 2018 7:00 AM | ||||||
Nalkutan FC | 1:0 | Ba FC | ||||
Tue Feb 13, 2018 4:00 AM | ||||||
Toti City FC | 1:0 | Ba FC | ||||
Tue Feb 13, 2018 7:00 AM | ||||||
T. Maraerenga | 0:4 | Nalkutan FC | ||||
Thu Feb 15, 2018 4:00 AM | ||||||
Ba FC | 4:1 | T. Maraerenga | ||||
Thu Feb 15, 2018 7:00 AM | ||||||
Toti City FC | 1:4 | Nalkutan FC |
Group B
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Dragon | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Solomon Warrior | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Erakor G. Star | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | AS Lössi | 3 | -9 | 1 |
Schedule | ||||||
Mon Feb 12, 2018 1:00 AM | ||||||
Erakor G. Star | 2:0 | Solomon Warrior | ||||
Mon Feb 12, 2018 4:00 AM | ||||||
AS Dragon | 4:0 | AS Lössi | ||||
Thu Feb 15, 2018 2:00 AM | ||||||
Solomon Warrior | 6:1 | AS Lössi | ||||
Thu Feb 15, 2018 5:00 AM | ||||||
Erakor G. Star | 3:4 | AS Dragon | ||||
Sat Feb 17, 2018 2:00 AM | ||||||
AS Lössi | 2:2 | Erakor G. Star | ||||
Sat Feb 17, 2018 5:00 AM | ||||||
Solomon Warrior | 2:1 | AS Dragon |
Group C
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auckland City | 3 | 13 | 9 | |
2 | Lautoka FC | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | AS Vénus Mahina | 3 | -7 | 3 | |
4 | Madang FC | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Sun Feb 25, 2018 1:00 AM | ||||||
Lautoka FC | 3:1 | Madang FC | ||||
Sun Feb 25, 2018 4:00 AM | ||||||
AS Vénus Mahina | 0:7 | Auckland City | ||||
Wed Feb 28, 2018 1:00 AM | ||||||
AS Vénus Mahina | 1:2 | Lautoka FC | ||||
Wed Feb 28, 2018 4:00 AM | ||||||
Auckland City | 5:0 | Madang FC | ||||
Sat Mar 3, 2018 1:00 AM | ||||||
Madang FC | 1:2 | AS Vénus Mahina | ||||
Sat Mar 3, 2018 4:00 AM | ||||||
Auckland City | 1:0 | Lautoka FC |
Group D
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Wellington | 3 | 10 | 7 | |
2 | Marist FC | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
3 | AS Magenta | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
4 | Lupe Ole Soaga | 3 | -10 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Sat Feb 24, 2018 1:00 AM | ||||||
AS Magenta | 2:0 | Lupe Ole Soaga | ||||
Sat Feb 24, 2018 4:00 AM | ||||||
Marist FC | 1:1 | Team Wellington | ||||
Tue Feb 27, 2018 1:00 AM | ||||||
Team Wellington | 7:1 | Lupe Ole Soaga | ||||
Tue Feb 27, 2018 4:00 AM | ||||||
Marist FC | 1:1 | AS Magenta | ||||
Fri Mar 2, 2018 1:00 AM | ||||||
Team Wellington | 5:1 | AS Magenta | ||||
Fri Mar 2, 2018 4:00 AM | ||||||
Lupe Ole Soaga | 1:3 | Marist FC |
Record cup winner
wappen | Club | Wins | |
---|---|---|---|
Auckland City FC | 11 | ||
Waitakere United (2004 - 2021) | 2 | ||
Hienghene Sport | 1 | ||
Team Wellington (2004-2021) | 1 | ||
PRK Hekari United FC | 1 |
Top goalscorers
# | Player | Age | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 30 | 8 | ||||
2 |
| 22 | 8 | ||||
3 |
| 31 | 7 | ||||
4 |
| 22 | 5 | ||||
5 |
| 24 | 4 |