Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 5 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SC Vic | 2:2 | SVCN (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 27, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
149 · Florian Heft | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 67' | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
(5.) SVR | 1:0 | BU (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
187 · Dennis Krohn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(11.) Paloma | 2:1 | NTSV (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2010
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
140 · Alexander Teuscher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
87' | ||||
(10.) AFC | 3:1 | TuS Ge (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
405 · Nils Riedel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
27' | ||||
45' | 2:1 | |||
49' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) WTSV | 4:3 | BSV (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
196 · Lennart Wicke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
56' | ||||
3:1 | 61' | |||
70' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 81' | |||
4:3 | 86' | |||
(6.) B08 | 1:2 | SCC (18.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
365 · Paul Dühring | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
(4.) B85 | 2:2 | FCSP 2 (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
754 · Sven Ehlert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
(12.) SCC | 0:0 | EN (8.) | ||
Wed
Nov 24, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Patrick Schult |
Table Oberliga Hamburg 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Pauli II | 5 | 7 | 13 | |
2 | SC Victoria | 5 | 5 | 11 | |
3 | SV Curslack-N. | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
4 | SV Rugenbergen | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
5 | FC Bergedorf 85 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |
6 | Altona 93 | 5 | 4 | 8 | |
7 | USC Paloma | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
8 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
9 | E. Norderstedt | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
10 | Oststeinbek | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
11 | SC Condor | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
12 | Meiendorfer SV | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
13 | Germ. Schnelsen | 5 | -3 | 6 | |
14 | Bramfelder SV | 5 | -4 | 5 | |
15 | Niendorfer TSV | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
16 | Wedeler TSV | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
17 | SC Concordia | 5 | -7 | 4 | |
18 | Barmbek-U. | 5 | -8 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...