Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 6 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SC Vic | 3:1 | Paloma (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 5, 2008
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
270 · Sascha Thielert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) VfL 93 | 2:3 | SVCN (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 5, 2008
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
130 · Yalcin Arlioglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
55' | ||||
1:1 | 67' | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
90+2' | 2:3 | |||
(12.) SCC | 1:1 | FCVO (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 7, 2008
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
136 · Ralph Vollmers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) EN | 0:5 | FCSP 2 (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 7, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
595 · Vincent Schuhmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 44' | |||
0:4 | 48' | |||
0:5 | 80' | |||
87' | ||||
(15.) SVHR | 0:0 | SCC (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 7, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Jan Hittig |
(8.) NTSV | 2:3 | SCE (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 7, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Oliver Schmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
45+1' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 53' | |||
2:3 | 86' | |||
(17.) BU | 1:2 | MSV (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 7, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Norbert Grudzinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
79' | 1:2 | |||
(11.) SC V/W | 3:4 | ASV (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 7, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Jan-Eike Ehlers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
61' | 2:2 | |||
63' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 75' | |||
3:4 | 88' | |||
(5.) B08 | 0:0 | SVL (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 7, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
430 · Martin Zornow |
Table Oberliga Hamburg 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Curslack-N. | 6 | 13 | 16 | |
2 | ASV Bergedorf | 6 | 11 | 15 | |
3 | St. Pauli II | 6 | 14 | 14 | |
4 | SV Lurup | 6 | 3 | 12 | |
5 | Meiendorfer SV | 6 | 6 | 11 | |
6 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 6 | 5 | 11 | |
7 | SC Victoria | 6 | 5 | 9 | |
8 | E. Norderstedt | 6 | -3 | 9 | |
9 | Niendorfer TSV | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
10 | USC Paloma | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
11 | SC Condor | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
12 | V/W Billstedt | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
13 | SC Concordia | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
14 | SV Halstenbek | 6 | -7 | 5 | |
15 | VfL 93 Hamburg | 6 | -8 | 4 | |
16 | SC Egenbüttel | 6 | -8 | 4 | |
17 | FC Voran Ohe | 6 | -9 | 4 | |
18 | Barmbek-U. | 6 | -11 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...