Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 4 00/01
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) FCSP 2 | 0:0 | Eichho (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
390 · Thorsten Holst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
(5.) Raspo | 0:1 | VfL Pi (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
533 · Sascha Thielert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
(13.) ETV | 0:2 | HSV (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
222 · Marcus Henze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
73' | ||||
0:2 | 89' | |||
(7.) TuS Da | 2:2 | Felde (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
182 · Martin Harborth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
(4.) Kiel | 1:0 | SC V/W (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
800 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) VfR | 2:1 | SVL (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
442 · Carsten Kadach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
(17.) TSV Lä | 2:6 | HSV 2 (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
630 · Manfred Hamer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
43' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 66' | |||
76' | ||||
2:4 | 85' | |||
2:5 | 86' | |||
2:6 | 89' | |||
(9.) 1.SC N | 1:1 | TSV Al (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
403 · Matthias Borzym | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
Table Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04) 00/01
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eichholzer SV | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
2 | Holstein Kiel | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | TuS Hoisdorf | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | VfR Neumünster | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
5 | V/W Billstedt | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | Raspo Elmshorn | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | Hamburger SV II | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
8 | TuS Dassendorf | 4 | 2 | 5 | |
9 | TuS Felde | 4 | 2 | 4 | |
10 | SC Norderstedt | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
11 | St. Pauli II | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | TSV Altenholz | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | SV Lurup | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | Eimsbütteler TV | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
15 | VfL Pinneberg | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
16 | Heider SV | 4 | -7 | 3 | |
17 | TSV Lägerdorf | 4 | -14 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...