Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 18 00/01
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) FCSP 2 | 2:1 | SVL (16.) | ||
Sat
Dec 9, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Frank-André Pernitt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
69' | ||||
81' | 2:1 | |||
89' | ||||
(13.) TSV Lä | 1:6 | Kiel (1.) | ||
Sat
Dec 9, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
550 · Dr. Uwe Strohbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
1:3 | 68' | |||
1:4 | 75' | |||
1:5 | 82' | |||
1:6 | 88' | |||
89' | ||||
(9.) Raspo | 1:4 | Felde (5.) | ||
Sat
Dec 9, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
235 · Thomas Möhle | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
1:4 | 65' | |||
77' | ||||
(15.) TuS Da | 2:0 | HSV (10.) | ||
Sat
Dec 9, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
280 · Fatih Ekrem | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) ETV | 1:3 | TuS Ho (2.) | ||
Sat
Dec 9, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
130 · Frank Dickmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
1:3 | 76' | |||
(4.) 1.SC N | 1:0 | VfL Pi (17.) | ||
Sat
Dec 9, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
408 · Marcus Henze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) VfR | 2:1 | SC V/W (7.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
252 · Patrick Ittrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
89' | ||||
(11.) TSV Al | 1:2 | Eichho (8.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Thomas Romahn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
Table Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04) 00/01
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holstein Kiel | 17 | 27 | 39 | |
2 | TuS Hoisdorf | 17 | 24 | 38 | |
3 | SC Norderstedt | 17 | 35 | 35 | |
4 | TuS Felde | 17 | 19 | 34 | |
5 | Hamburger SV II | 16 | 19 | 33 | |
6 | St. Pauli II | 17 | 17 | 31 | |
7 | Eichholzer SV | 17 | 1 | 26 | |
8 | V/W Billstedt | 17 | 1 | 26 | |
9 | Raspo Elmshorn | 17 | -9 | 22 | |
10 | VfR Neumünster | 17 | -6 | 21 | |
11 | Heider SV | 17 | -21 | 19 | |
12 | TSV Altenholz | 17 | -3 | 18 | |
13 | TSV Lägerdorf | 17 | -24 | 18 | |
14 | TuS Dassendorf | 17 | -17 | 16 | |
15 | Eimsbütteler TV | 17 | -20 | 14 | |
16 | SV Lurup | 17 | -18 | 10 | |
17 | VfL Pinneberg | 17 | -25 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...