Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 467
- Foreigners: 81 Players 17.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Complete Oberliga Baden-Württemberg schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/177:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SSV Reutlingen | 1:1 | FV Ravensburg (11.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/172:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) 1.Göppinger SV | 2:0 | SV Spielberg (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) TSG Weinheim | 1:4 | Bahlinger SC (2.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC 08 Villingen | 3:1 | 1.CfR Pforzheim (13.) | ||||
(16.) Karlsruhe II | 0:3 | FSV Bissingen (4.) | ||||
(9.) TSG Balingen | 1:1 | TSG Backnang (10.) | ||||
(12.) SGV Freiberg | 2:3 | Sandhausen II (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/174:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SV Oberachern | 0:4 | SU Neckarsulm (1.) | ||||
Wed 9/13/177:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Nöttingen | 3:0 | FCA Walldorf II (17.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/177:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SU Neckarsulm | 3:1 | SGV Freiberg (14.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/173:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sandhausen II | 1:0 | TSG Balingen (12.) | ||||
(13.) TSG Backnang | 0:2 | 1.Göppinger SV (4.) | ||||
(16.) FCA Walldorf II | 0:1 | Karlsruhe II (10.) | ||||
(7.) FSV Bissingen | 0:0 | SSV Reutlingen (11.) | ||||
(6.) FV Ravensburg | 6:2 | TSG Weinheim (18.) | ||||
(8.) Bahlinger SC | 0:3 | FC 08 Villingen (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) 1.CfR Pforzheim | 4:3 | SV Oberachern (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SV Spielberg | 1:2 | FC Nöttingen (3.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/23/176:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC 08 Villingen | 2:0 | SV Oberachern (17.) | ||||
(8.) Karlsruhe II | 2:1 | SV Spielberg (16.) | ||||
(4.) 1.Göppinger SV | 2:2 | Sandhausen II (5.) | ||||
(10.) TSG Balingen | 2:0 | SU Neckarsulm (6.) | ||||
(13.) SGV Freiberg | 2:1 | 1.CfR Pforzheim (12.) | ||||
(7.) Bahlinger SC | 3:1 | FV Ravensburg (9.) | ||||
(18.) TSG Weinheim | 0:2 | FSV Bissingen (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Nöttingen | 4:1 | TSG Backnang (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) SSV Reutlingen | 0:3 | FCA Walldorf II (11.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/172:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SV Spielberg | 2:3 | SSV Reutlingen (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FCA Walldorf II | 0:0 | TSG Weinheim (17.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SU Neckarsulm | 2:0 | 1.Göppinger SV (8.) | ||||
(9.) Sandhausen II | 2:7 | FC Nöttingen (1.) | ||||
(14.) TSG Backnang | 2:0 | Karlsruhe II (10.) | ||||
(4.) FSV Bissingen | 1:1 | Bahlinger SC (7.) | ||||
(6.) FV Ravensburg | 1:0 | FC 08 Villingen (3.) | ||||
(16.) SV Oberachern | 0:0 | SGV Freiberg (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) 1.CfR Pforzheim | 2:7 | TSG Balingen (5.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/177:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) SSV Reutlingen | 1:2 | TSG Backnang (10.) | ||||
Sat 9/2/172:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) 1.Göppinger SV | 2:2 | 1.CfR Pforzheim (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) TSG Weinheim | 1:2 | SV Spielberg (16.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC 08 Villingen | 2:1 | SGV Freiberg (13.) | ||||
(1.) FC Nöttingen | 3:2 | SU Neckarsulm (5.) | ||||
(4.) FV Ravensburg | 2:0 | FSV Bissingen (8.) | ||||
(3.) Bahlinger SC | 6:0 | FCA Walldorf II (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) TSG Balingen | 1:1 | SV Oberachern (17.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/173:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Karlsruhe II | 3:0 | Sandhausen II (11.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/8/176:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) 1.CfR Pforzheim | 0:1 | FC Nöttingen (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SU Neckarsulm | 3:0 | Karlsruhe II (9.) | ||||
Sat 9/9/173:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sandhausen II | 0:4 | SSV Reutlingen (10.) | ||||
(7.) TSG Backnang | 3:0 | TSG Weinheim (18.) | ||||
(16.) FCA Walldorf II | 0:2 | FV Ravensburg (3.) | ||||
(8.) FSV Bissingen | 1:1 | FC 08 Villingen (4.) | ||||
(14.) SGV Freiberg | 0:1 | TSG Balingen (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Oberachern | 2:0 | 1.Göppinger SV (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/173:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SV Spielberg | 0:2 | Bahlinger SC (2.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/177:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SSV Reutlingen | 0:0 | SU Neckarsulm (4.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/172:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) 1.Göppinger SV | 3:4 | SGV Freiberg (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) TSG Weinheim | 2:0 | Sandhausen II (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC 08 Villingen | 1:2 | TSG Balingen (3.) | ||||
(7.) FSV Bissingen | 2:0 | FCA Walldorf II (18.) | ||||
(5.) FV Ravensburg | 2:3 | SV Spielberg (15.) | ||||
(2.) Bahlinger SC | 3:1 | TSG Backnang (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/173:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Karlsruhe II | 0:1 | 1.CfR Pforzheim (13.) | ||||
Mon 9/18/177:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Nöttingen | 0:0 | SV Oberachern (16.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/173:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SU Neckarsulm | 4:1 | TSG Weinheim (17.) | ||||
(16.) Sandhausen II | 0:1 | Bahlinger SC (1.) | ||||
(10.) TSG Backnang | 1:4 | FV Ravensburg (6.) | ||||
(15.) SV Spielberg | 0:0 | FSV Bissingen (7.) | ||||
(18.) FCA Walldorf II | 0:4 | FC 08 Villingen (5.) | ||||
(3.) TSG Balingen | 3:0 | 1.Göppinger SV (13.) | ||||
(8.) SGV Freiberg | 4:0 | FC Nöttingen (2.) | ||||
(11.) SV Oberachern | 2:0 | Karlsruhe II (12.) | ||||
(14.) 1.CfR Pforzheim | 0:0 | SSV Reutlingen (9.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/177:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FSV Bissingen | 2:1 | TSG Backnang (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Nöttingen | 4:1 | TSG Balingen (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/171:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Karlsruhe II | 2:3 | SGV Freiberg (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) TSG Weinheim | 1:0 | 1.CfR Pforzheim (15.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC 08 Villingen | 3:0 | 1.Göppinger SV (14.) | ||||
(9.) SSV Reutlingen | 1:1 | SV Oberachern (11.) | ||||
(18.) FCA Walldorf II | 0:2 | SV Spielberg (10.) | ||||
(4.) FV Ravensburg | 3:1 | Sandhausen II (17.) | ||||
(2.) Bahlinger SC | 2:2 | SU Neckarsulm (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/172:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) 1.Göppinger SV | 4:0 | FC Nöttingen (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sandhausen II | 2:2 | FSV Bissingen (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SU Neckarsulm | 4:1 | FV Ravensburg (6.) | ||||
(13.) TSG Backnang | 0:2 | FCA Walldorf II (17.) | ||||
(12.) SV Spielberg | 1:3 | FC 08 Villingen (2.) | ||||
(5.) TSG Balingen | 5:2 | Karlsruhe II (14.) | ||||
(10.) SGV Freiberg | 3:5 | SSV Reutlingen (8.) | ||||
(9.) SV Oberachern | 4:0 | TSG Weinheim (18.) | ||||
(15.) 1.CfR Pforzheim | 0:2 | Bahlinger SC (1.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/13/177:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SSV Reutlingen | 0:2 | TSG Balingen (2.) | ||||
Sat 10/14/173:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) TSG Weinheim | 1:4 | SGV Freiberg (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC 08 Villingen | 5:2 | FC Nöttingen (4.) | ||||
(11.) SV Spielberg | 2:1 | TSG Backnang (13.) | ||||
(15.) FCA Walldorf II | 3:1 | Sandhausen II (17.) | ||||
(7.) FSV Bissingen | 1:1 | SU Neckarsulm (5.) | ||||
(6.) FV Ravensburg | 2:2 | 1.CfR Pforzheim (16.) | ||||
(3.) Bahlinger SC | 0:6 | SV Oberachern (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/173:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Karlsruhe II | 2:2 | 1.Göppinger SV (12.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/172:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) 1.Göppinger SV | 2:1 | SSV Reutlingen (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sandhausen II | 2:1 | SV Spielberg (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SU Neckarsulm | 3:0 | FCA Walldorf II (16.) | ||||
(13.) TSG Backnang | 1:0 | FC 08 Villingen (2.) | ||||
(1.) TSG Balingen | 3:1 | TSG Weinheim (18.) | ||||
(9.) SGV Freiberg | 2:0 | Bahlinger SC (5.) | ||||
(8.) SV Oberachern | 2:1 | FV Ravensburg (7.) | ||||
(17.) 1.CfR Pforzheim | 0:1 | FSV Bissingen (6.) | ||||
Mon 10/23/173:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Nöttingen | 4:1 | Karlsruhe II (15.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/177:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) SSV Reutlingen | 2:0 | FC Nöttingen (4.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/173:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) TSG Weinheim | 0:3 | 1.Göppinger SV (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC 08 Villingen | 1:1 | Karlsruhe II (15.) | ||||
(12.) TSG Backnang | 2:0 | Sandhausen II (16.) | ||||
(13.) SV Spielberg | 1:2 | SU Neckarsulm (1.) | ||||
(17.) FCA Walldorf II | 0:2 | 1.CfR Pforzheim (14.) | ||||
(8.) FSV Bissingen | 3:5 | SV Oberachern (6.) | ||||
(9.) FV Ravensburg | 0:4 | SGV Freiberg (7.) | ||||
(5.) Bahlinger SC | 2:2 | TSG Balingen (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/177:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) TSG Balingen | 2:1 | FV Ravensburg (10.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/172:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sandhausen II | 0:5 | FC 08 Villingen (3.) | ||||
(9.) 1.Göppinger SV | 2:1 | Bahlinger SC (7.) | ||||
(8.) SGV Freiberg | 0:2 | FSV Bissingen (6.) | ||||
(13.) 1.CfR Pforzheim | 3:0 | SV Spielberg (15.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SU Neckarsulm | 5:1 | TSG Backnang (12.) | ||||
(4.) FC Nöttingen | 2:0 | TSG Weinheim (18.) | ||||
(5.) SV Oberachern | 1:0 | FCA Walldorf II (17.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/173:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Karlsruhe II | 4:1 | SSV Reutlingen (11.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/172:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC 08 Villingen | 2:1 | SSV Reutlingen (12.) | ||||
(16.) Sandhausen II | 3:0 | SU Neckarsulm (3.) | ||||
(11.) TSG Backnang | 5:1 | 1.CfR Pforzheim (15.) | ||||
(14.) SV Spielberg | 3:0 | SV Oberachern (6.) | ||||
(8.) FSV Bissingen | 0:2 | TSG Balingen (1.) | ||||
(10.) FV Ravensburg | 2:2 | 1.Göppinger SV (9.) | ||||
(7.) Bahlinger SC | 0:0 | FC Nöttingen (4.) | ||||
(18.) TSG Weinheim | 0:3 | Karlsruhe II (13.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/172:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) FCA Walldorf II | 1:2 | SGV Freiberg (5.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/18/172:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC 08 Villingen | 2:1 | SU Neckarsulm (3.) | ||||
(11.) SSV Reutlingen | 6:2 | TSG Weinheim (18.) | ||||
(4.) FC Nöttingen | 0:2 | FV Ravensburg (9.) | ||||
(10.) 1.Göppinger SV | 1:1 | FSV Bissingen (8.) | ||||
(1.) TSG Balingen | 4:0 | FCA Walldorf II (17.) | ||||
(6.) SGV Freiberg | 2:0 | SV Spielberg (14.) | ||||
(5.) SV Oberachern | 4:0 | TSG Backnang (13.) | ||||
(15.) 1.CfR Pforzheim | 0:0 | Sandhausen II (16.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/172:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Karlsruhe II | 1:0 | Bahlinger SC (7.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/172:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SU Neckarsulm | 0:1 | 1.CfR Pforzheim (14.) | ||||
(16.) Sandhausen II | 0:0 | SV Oberachern (4.) | ||||
(11.) TSG Backnang | 5:1 | SGV Freiberg (7.) | ||||
(17.) FCA Walldorf II | 2:2 | 1.Göppinger SV (10.) | ||||
(6.) FSV Bissingen | 2:0 | FC Nöttingen (5.) | ||||
(8.) FV Ravensburg | 4:0 | Karlsruhe II (13.) | ||||
(18.) TSG Weinheim | 0:4 | FC 08 Villingen (2.) | ||||
Sat 12/9/172:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bahlinger SC | 2:2 | SSV Reutlingen (12.) | ||||
Mon 4/2/183:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SV Spielberg | 0:3 | TSG Balingen (1.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/172:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FSV Bissingen | 4:3 | Karlsruhe II (13.) | ||||
(12.) TSG Backnang | 0:3 | TSG Balingen (1.) | ||||
(3.) SU Neckarsulm | 2:0 | SV Oberachern (7.) | ||||
(8.) Bahlinger SC | 4:1 | TSG Weinheim (18.) | ||||
Sat 2/10/182:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sandhausen II | 0:1 | SGV Freiberg (5.) | ||||
Tue 3/20/187:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FCA Walldorf II | 2:2 | FC Nöttingen (6.) | ||||
Tue 4/10/186:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FV Ravensburg | 0:1 | SSV Reutlingen (11.) | ||||
Wed 4/11/186:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) SV Spielberg | 1:3 | 1.Göppinger SV (10.) | ||||
Wed 4/25/186:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) 1.CfR Pforzheim | 1:2 | FC 08 Villingen (2.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/183:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) TSG Weinheim | 0:2 | FV Ravensburg (8.) | ||||
(6.) SV Oberachern | 5:0 | 1.CfR Pforzheim (14.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/182:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Karlsruhe II | 2:2 | FCA Walldorf II (17.) | ||||
Wed 3/21/187:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SGV Freiberg | 3:2 | SU Neckarsulm (4.) | ||||
Mon 4/2/183:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SSV Reutlingen | 3:2 | FSV Bissingen (7.) | ||||
Wed 4/11/186:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC 08 Villingen | 4:1 | Bahlinger SC (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) TSG Balingen | 1:1 | Sandhausen II (15.) | ||||
Wed 4/18/186:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) 1.Göppinger SV | 2:0 | TSG Backnang (12.) | ||||
Wed 4/25/186:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Nöttingen | 4:1 | SV Spielberg (16.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/183:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Oberachern | 0:0 | FC 08 Villingen (2.) | ||||
(17.) FCA Walldorf II | 0:2 | SSV Reutlingen (10.) | ||||
(15.) SV Spielberg | 1:1 | Karlsruhe II (13.) | ||||
(12.) TSG Backnang | 3:1 | FC Nöttingen (9.) | ||||
(16.) Sandhausen II | 0:3 | 1.Göppinger SV (8.) | ||||
(5.) SU Neckarsulm | 1:2 | TSG Balingen (1.) | ||||
(7.) FV Ravensburg | 3:0 | Bahlinger SC (11.) | ||||
(4.) FSV Bissingen | 2:0 | TSG Weinheim (18.) | ||||
Tue 4/17/186:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) 1.CfR Pforzheim | 2:2 | SGV Freiberg (3.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/3/182:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) 1.Göppinger SV | 0:0 | SU Neckarsulm (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bahlinger SC | 0:3 | FSV Bissingen (4.) | ||||
(3.) SGV Freiberg | 4:0 | SV Oberachern (8.) | ||||
Wed 4/4/187:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) TSG Weinheim | 0:2 | FCA Walldorf II (17.) | ||||
Wed 4/11/186:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Karlsruhe II | 0:0 | TSG Backnang (12.) | ||||
Tue 4/17/187:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Nöttingen | 1:3 | Sandhausen II (16.) | ||||
Wed 4/18/186:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC 08 Villingen | 1:1 | FV Ravensburg (6.) | ||||
Tue 5/8/187:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SSV Reutlingen | 1:2 | SV Spielberg (15.) | ||||
Wed 5/9/187:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) TSG Balingen | 1:1 | 1.CfR Pforzheim (14.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/10/183:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SGV Freiberg | 2:0 | FC 08 Villingen (2.) | ||||
(16.) Sandhausen II | 1:3 | Karlsruhe II (13.) | ||||
(8.) SU Neckarsulm | 0:1 | FC Nöttingen (5.) | ||||
(15.) 1.CfR Pforzheim | 1:1 | 1.Göppinger SV (7.) | ||||
(9.) SV Oberachern | 2:2 | TSG Balingen (1.) | ||||
(4.) FSV Bissingen | 2:2 | FV Ravensburg (6.) | ||||
(17.) FCA Walldorf II | 1:3 | Bahlinger SC (10.) | ||||
(14.) SV Spielberg | 1:0 | TSG Weinheim (18.) | ||||
Sun 3/11/1812:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) TSG Backnang | 2:2 | SSV Reutlingen (11.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/16/187:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Nöttingen | 1:0 | 1.CfR Pforzheim (15.) | ||||
Sat 3/17/182:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) 1.Göppinger SV | 4:0 | SV Oberachern (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SSV Reutlingen | 2:0 | Sandhausen II (16.) | ||||
(18.) TSG Weinheim | 1:3 | TSG Backnang (12.) | ||||
(9.) Bahlinger SC | 4:3 | SV Spielberg (14.) | ||||
(6.) FV Ravensburg | 3:1 | FCA Walldorf II (17.) | ||||
(2.) FC 08 Villingen | 2:2 | FSV Bissingen (4.) | ||||
(1.) TSG Balingen | 1:0 | SGV Freiberg (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/18/182:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Karlsruhe II | 1:3 | SU Neckarsulm (8.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/23/186:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) TSG Balingen | 2:2 | FC 08 Villingen (2.) | ||||
Sat 3/24/183:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SU Neckarsulm | 0:1 | SSV Reutlingen (9.) | ||||
(14.) 1.CfR Pforzheim | 2:1 | Karlsruhe II (13.) | ||||
(11.) SV Oberachern | 0:1 | FC Nöttingen (5.) | ||||
(3.) SGV Freiberg | 4:2 | 1.Göppinger SV (7.) | ||||
(17.) FCA Walldorf II | 3:6 | FSV Bissingen (4.) | ||||
(15.) SV Spielberg | 2:2 | FV Ravensburg (6.) | ||||
(12.) TSG Backnang | 3:2 | Bahlinger SC (10.) | ||||
(16.) Sandhausen II | 1:3 | TSG Weinheim (18.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/29/186:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) 1.Göppinger SV | 2:2 | TSG Balingen (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FSV Bissingen | 5:2 | SV Spielberg (15.) | ||||
(5.) FC Nöttingen | 0:0 | SGV Freiberg (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SSV Reutlingen | 3:1 | 1.CfR Pforzheim (14.) | ||||
Sat 3/31/183:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) TSG Weinheim | 1:1 | SU Neckarsulm (9.) | ||||
(10.) Bahlinger SC | 2:0 | Sandhausen II (16.) | ||||
(6.) FV Ravensburg | 2:1 | TSG Backnang (12.) | ||||
(2.) FC 08 Villingen | 6:1 | FCA Walldorf II (17.) | ||||
Sun 4/1/183:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Karlsruhe II | 0:2 | SV Oberachern (11.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/6/187:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) TSG Balingen | 3:1 | FC Nöttingen (6.) | ||||
Sat 4/7/182:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) 1.Göppinger SV | 2:0 | FC 08 Villingen (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SU Neckarsulm | 0:1 | Bahlinger SC (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Oberachern | 0:0 | SSV Reutlingen (8.) | ||||
(4.) SGV Freiberg | 2:0 | Karlsruhe II (14.) | ||||
(15.) SV Spielberg | 0:3 | FCA Walldorf II (17.) | ||||
(12.) TSG Backnang | 0:4 | FSV Bissingen (3.) | ||||
(16.) Sandhausen II | 1:2 | FV Ravensburg (5.) | ||||
(13.) 1.CfR Pforzheim | 1:0 | TSG Weinheim (18.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/14/183:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) TSG Weinheim | 1:1 | SV Oberachern (11.) | ||||
(14.) Karlsruhe II | 1:3 | TSG Balingen (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FV Ravensburg | 1:1 | SU Neckarsulm (10.) | ||||
(3.) FSV Bissingen | 5:1 | Sandhausen II (17.) | ||||
(16.) FCA Walldorf II | 3:0 | TSG Backnang (12.) | ||||
(2.) FC 08 Villingen | 1:0 | SV Spielberg (15.) | ||||
(6.) FC Nöttingen | 2:1 | 1.Göppinger SV (8.) | ||||
(9.) SSV Reutlingen | 0:4 | SGV Freiberg (4.) | ||||
(7.) Bahlinger SC | 3:1 | 1.CfR Pforzheim (13.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/20/187:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) TSG Balingen | 2:0 | SSV Reutlingen (10.) | ||||
(17.) Sandhausen II | 0:0 | FCA Walldorf II (16.) | ||||
(11.) SU Neckarsulm | 0:0 | FSV Bissingen (4.) | ||||
Sat 4/21/182:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) 1.Göppinger SV | 4:2 | Karlsruhe II (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Nöttingen | 0:1 | FC 08 Villingen (2.) | ||||
(12.) TSG Backnang | 3:0 | SV Spielberg (15.) | ||||
(13.) 1.CfR Pforzheim | 1:2 | FV Ravensburg (5.) | ||||
(9.) SV Oberachern | 1:0 | Bahlinger SC (8.) | ||||
(3.) SGV Freiberg | 5:2 | TSG Weinheim (18.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/27/187:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) FCA Walldorf II | 1:2 | SU Neckarsulm (10.) | ||||
(8.) SSV Reutlingen | 3:2 | 1.Göppinger SV (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/28/183:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) TSG Weinheim | 0:2 | TSG Balingen (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Spielberg | 0:7 | Sandhausen II (15.) | ||||
(2.) FC 08 Villingen | 3:1 | TSG Backnang (12.) | ||||
(9.) Bahlinger SC | 2:4 | SGV Freiberg (3.) | ||||
(5.) FV Ravensburg | 3:0 | SV Oberachern (11.) | ||||
(4.) FSV Bissingen | 1:0 | 1.CfR Pforzheim (13.) | ||||
Sun 4/29/185:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Karlsruhe II | 2:3 | FC Nöttingen (6.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/1/183:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Karlsruhe II | 0:0 | FC 08 Villingen (2.) | ||||
(11.) SV Oberachern | 2:2 | FSV Bissingen (4.) | ||||
(3.) SGV Freiberg | 3:1 | FV Ravensburg (5.) | ||||
(1.) TSG Balingen | 4:0 | Bahlinger SC (10.) | ||||
(7.) 1.Göppinger SV | 6:2 | TSG Weinheim (18.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sandhausen II | 5:1 | TSG Backnang (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SU Neckarsulm | 2:2 | SV Spielberg (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) 1.CfR Pforzheim | 1:0 | FCA Walldorf II (17.) | ||||
Wed 5/2/187:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Nöttingen | 3:4 | SSV Reutlingen (8.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/4/186:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FV Ravensburg | 2:2 | TSG Balingen (1.) | ||||
Sat 5/5/182:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SSV Reutlingen | 0:0 | Karlsruhe II (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) TSG Backnang | 1:1 | SU Neckarsulm (10.) | ||||
(2.) FC 08 Villingen | 3:2 | Sandhausen II (16.) | ||||
(18.) TSG Weinheim | 0:2 | FC Nöttingen (6.) | ||||
(9.) Bahlinger SC | 5:3 | 1.Göppinger SV (7.) | ||||
(4.) FSV Bissingen | 6:1 | SGV Freiberg (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SV Spielberg | 2:0 | 1.CfR Pforzheim (13.) | ||||
Sun 5/6/182:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FCA Walldorf II | 2:0 | SV Oberachern (11.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/11/186:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SGV Freiberg | 2:0 | FCA Walldorf II (17.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SSV Reutlingen | 2:2 | FC 08 Villingen (2.) | ||||
(6.) FC Nöttingen | 1:2 | Bahlinger SC (7.) | ||||
Sat 5/12/182:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) 1.Göppinger SV | 1:2 | FV Ravensburg (5.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SU Neckarsulm | 0:1 | Sandhausen II (15.) | ||||
(13.) 1.CfR Pforzheim | 2:1 | TSG Backnang (12.) | ||||
(11.) SV Oberachern | 2:5 | SV Spielberg (14.) | ||||
(1.) TSG Balingen | 4:0 | FSV Bissingen (4.) | ||||
Sun 5/13/183:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Karlsruhe II | 0:0 | TSG Weinheim (18.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/16/187:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SU Neckarsulm | 0:1 | FC 08 Villingen (2.) | ||||
(16.) Sandhausen II | 0:1 | 1.CfR Pforzheim (13.) | ||||
Sat 5/19/183:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) TSG Weinheim | 0:4 | SSV Reutlingen (7.) | ||||
(8.) Bahlinger SC | 2:2 | Karlsruhe II (15.) | ||||
(5.) FV Ravensburg | 0:2 | FC Nöttingen (6.) | ||||
(4.) FSV Bissingen | 5:1 | 1.Göppinger SV (9.) | ||||
(17.) FCA Walldorf II | 1:2 | TSG Balingen (1.) | ||||
(14.) SV Spielberg | 1:0 | SGV Freiberg (3.) | ||||
(12.) TSG Backnang | 5:2 | SV Oberachern (11.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/26/183:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) 1.CfR Pforzheim | 3:0 | SU Neckarsulm (10.) | ||||
(11.) SV Oberachern | 5:5 | Sandhausen II (16.) | ||||
(3.) SGV Freiberg | 0:2 | TSG Backnang (12.) | ||||
(1.) TSG Balingen | 2:1 | SV Spielberg (14.) | ||||
(8.) 1.Göppinger SV | 5:1 | FCA Walldorf II (17.) | ||||
(5.) FC Nöttingen | 4:2 | FSV Bissingen (4.) | ||||
(15.) Karlsruhe II | 3:2 | FV Ravensburg (6.) | ||||
(7.) SSV Reutlingen | 4:2 | Bahlinger SC (9.) | ||||
(2.) FC 08 Villingen | 4:1 | TSG Weinheim (18.) |