NOFV-Oberliga Süd
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 47 Players 11.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 18 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) VfB Pö | 2:2 | Lok (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
848 · Lasse Koslowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
(16.) GWW | 2:0 | FSV (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
766 · Jan Seidel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) 1.FC G | 1:2 | Borea (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Andy Weißenborn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
(10.) SSVM | 5:2 | ZFC (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Sebastian Schmickartz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
57' | ||||
2:1 | 64' | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 81' | |||
90' | 5:2 | |||
(15.) RWE II | 1:2 | CZJ II (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
372 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | ||||
66' | ||||
68' | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
(9.) Aue II | 2:0 | HBS (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Michael Jäntsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
81' | ||||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) EIL | 1:1 | FCM II (14.) | ||
Thu
Apr 9, 2009
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
270 · Marko Wartmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
(1.) Auer | 0:0 | Budi (8.) | ||
Mon
Apr 13, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
562 · Stefan Kleinschmidt |
Table NOFV-Oberliga Süd 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Auerbach | 18 | 16 | 37 | |
2 | Lok Leipzig | 18 | 16 | 36 | |
3 | FSV Zwickau | 18 | 11 | 36 | |
4 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 18 | 22 | 35 | |
5 | 1.FC Gera 03 | 18 | 3 | 32 | |
6 | G. Halberstadt | 18 | 2 | 29 | |
7 | Erzgeb. Aue II | 18 | 6 | 25 | |
8 | Markranstädt | 18 | 3 | 25 | |
9 | VfB Pößneck | 18 | -1 | 25 | |
10 | Budissa Bautzen | 18 | -5 | 24 | |
11 | FC Eilenburg | 18 | -6 | 18 | |
12 | CZ Jena II | 18 | -9 | 18 | |
13 | Borea Dresden | 18 | -12 | 17 | |
14 | GW Wolfen | 18 | -10 | 12 | |
15 | Magdeburg II | 18 | -20 | 12 | |
16 | RW Erfurt II | 18 | -16 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...