NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Complete NOFV-Oberliga Nord schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/29/231:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Optik Rathenow | 1:1 | Tasmania Berlin (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) RSV Eintracht | 1:1 | SC Staaken (8.) | ||||
(12.) Anker Wismar | 1:2 | H. Zehlendorf (4.) | ||||
Sun 7/30/231:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lichtenberg 47 | 2:1 | TuS Makkabi (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SV Sparta | 4:2 | Dyn. Schwerin (16.) | ||||
(5.) Rostocker FC | 2:1 | E. Mahlsdorf (14.) | ||||
(1.) U. Fürstenwalde | 4:2 | TSG Neustrelitz (15.) | ||||
(11.) CFC Hertha 06 | -:- | TeBe Berlin (10.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/6/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) TuS Makkabi | 4:0 | U. Fürstenwalde (11.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Tasmania Berlin | 3:0 | Anker Wismar (15.) | ||||
(7.) TSG Neustrelitz | 4:1 | RSV Eintracht (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) H. Zehlendorf | 2:1 | Lichtenberg 47 (10.) | ||||
(4.) SC Staaken | 3:2 | Rostocker FC (9.) | ||||
(14.) E. Mahlsdorf | -:- | CFC Hertha 06 (13.) | ||||
(6.) TeBe Berlin | 4:2 | SV Sparta (8.) | ||||
Wed 9/6/237:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Dyn. Schwerin | 1:4 | Optik Rathenow (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/236:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Anker Wismar | 2:1 | Dyn. Schwerin (16.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) U. Fürstenwalde | 1:4 | H. Zehlendorf (1.) | ||||
(6.) TeBe Berlin | 2:2 | E. Mahlsdorf (13.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/231:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lichtenberg 47 | 3:0 | Tasmania Berlin (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rostocker FC | 2:1 | TSG Neustrelitz (10.) | ||||
(14.) RSV Eintracht | 1:4 | TuS Makkabi (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/232:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SV Sparta | 1:0 | Optik Rathenow (7.) | ||||
(15.) CFC Hertha 06 | -:- | SC Staaken (8.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/237:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Optik Rathenow | 0:3 | Anker Wismar (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) H. Zehlendorf | 3:2 | RSV Eintracht (14.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/231:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Dyn. Schwerin | 0:5 | Lichtenberg 47 (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/231:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Tasmania Berlin | 2:2 | U. Fürstenwalde (11.) | ||||
(12.) TSG Neustrelitz | -:- | CFC Hertha 06 (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) TuS Makkabi | 1:2 | Rostocker FC (3.) | ||||
(4.) SC Staaken | 3:2 | TeBe Berlin (9.) | ||||
(13.) E. Mahlsdorf | 1:1 | SV Sparta (5.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/237:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) TeBe Berlin | 1:1 | TSG Neustrelitz (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) U. Fürstenwalde | 0:1 | Dyn. Schwerin (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/2/231:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lichtenberg 47 | 7:0 | Optik Rathenow (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Sparta | 4:2 | Anker Wismar (8.) | ||||
(4.) Rostocker FC | 0:5 | H. Zehlendorf (1.) | ||||
(15.) RSV Eintracht | 0:4 | Tasmania Berlin (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/232:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) E. Mahlsdorf | 1:0 | SC Staaken (6.) | ||||
(16.) CFC Hertha 06 | -:- | TuS Makkabi (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/13/237:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) TuS Makkabi | 0:0 | TeBe Berlin (10.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/231:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Anker Wismar | 0:5 | Lichtenberg 47 (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Dyn. Schwerin | 1:2 | RSV Eintracht (14.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/231:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Tasmania Berlin | 4:0 | Rostocker FC (5.) | ||||
(7.) TSG Neustrelitz | 2:0 | E. Mahlsdorf (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) H. Zehlendorf | -:- | CFC Hertha 06 (16.) | ||||
(8.) SC Staaken | 1:6 | SV Sparta (3.) | ||||
(9.) Optik Rathenow | 4:1 | U. Fürstenwalde (13.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/237:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) TeBe Berlin | 2:3 | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) U. Fürstenwalde | 1:3 | Anker Wismar (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/232:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rostocker FC | 0:2 | Dyn. Schwerin (14.) | ||||
(11.) RSV Eintracht | 3:0 | Optik Rathenow (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/232:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Sparta | 1:2 | Lichtenberg 47 (1.) | ||||
(5.) SC Staaken | 3:2 | TSG Neustrelitz (10.) | ||||
(8.) E. Mahlsdorf | 2:0 | TuS Makkabi (9.) | ||||
(16.) CFC Hertha 06 | -:- | Tasmania Berlin (4.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/231:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Optik Rathenow | 6:0 | Rostocker FC (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Anker Wismar | 1:3 | RSV Eintracht (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) TuS Makkabi | 3:1 | SC Staaken (9.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Tasmania Berlin | 0:2 | TeBe Berlin (10.) | ||||
(6.) TSG Neustrelitz | 2:1 | SV Sparta (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) E. Mahlsdorf | 0:8 | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | ||||
(1.) Lichtenberg 47 | 2:0 | U. Fürstenwalde (15.) | ||||
(14.) Dyn. Schwerin | -:- | CFC Hertha 06 (16.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/238:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) TeBe Berlin | 2:1 | Dyn. Schwerin (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/232:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Rostocker FC | 0:2 | Anker Wismar (6.) | ||||
(11.) RSV Eintracht | 0:3 | Lichtenberg 47 (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/232:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Sparta | 4:1 | U. Fürstenwalde (15.) | ||||
(10.) SC Staaken | 0:2 | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | ||||
(13.) E. Mahlsdorf | 0:3 | Tasmania Berlin (4.) | ||||
(16.) CFC Hertha 06 | -:- | Optik Rathenow (9.) | ||||
Tue 11/28/236:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) TSG Neustrelitz | 1:1 | TuS Makkabi (7.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/231:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lichtenberg 47 | 5:2 | Rostocker FC (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Optik Rathenow | 1:3 | TeBe Berlin (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) TuS Makkabi | 3:2 | SV Sparta (4.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Tasmania Berlin | 1:0 | SC Staaken (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) H. Zehlendorf | 3:0 | TSG Neustrelitz (9.) | ||||
(15.) U. Fürstenwalde | 1:5 | RSV Eintracht (7.) | ||||
(8.) Anker Wismar | -:- | CFC Hertha 06 (16.) | ||||
Sat 1/27/242:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Dyn. Schwerin | 0:1 | E. Mahlsdorf (10.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/238:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TeBe Berlin | 3:1 | Anker Wismar (10.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/232:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) E. Mahlsdorf | 2:0 | Optik Rathenow (11.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) TuS Makkabi | 1:1 | H. Zehlendorf (1.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) TSG Neustrelitz | 3:1 | Tasmania Berlin (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Sparta | 4:1 | RSV Eintracht (9.) | ||||
(13.) Rostocker FC | 1:1 | U. Fürstenwalde (15.) | ||||
(12.) SC Staaken | 1:3 | Dyn. Schwerin (14.) | ||||
Sun 1/28/241:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) CFC Hertha 06 | -:- | Lichtenberg 47 (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/237:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lichtenberg 47 | 2:1 | TeBe Berlin (5.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/231:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Anker Wismar | 0:3 | E. Mahlsdorf (7.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) RSV Eintracht | 1:3 | Rostocker FC (11.) | ||||
(9.) Optik Rathenow | 4:2 | SC Staaken (13.) | ||||
(14.) Dyn. Schwerin | 0:2 | TSG Neustrelitz (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/231:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Tasmania Berlin | 1:0 | TuS Makkabi (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) H. Zehlendorf | 2:2 | SV Sparta (3.) | ||||
(15.) U. Fürstenwalde | -:- | CFC Hertha 06 (16.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/237:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) TSG Neustrelitz | 4:0 | Optik Rathenow (9.) | ||||
(4.) TeBe Berlin | 2:0 | U. Fürstenwalde (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) H. Zehlendorf | 4:0 | Tasmania Berlin (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/11/232:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC Staaken | 2:0 | Anker Wismar (13.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) TuS Makkabi | 1:1 | Dyn. Schwerin (14.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) E. Mahlsdorf | 0:4 | Lichtenberg 47 (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Sparta | 2:1 | Rostocker FC (12.) | ||||
(16.) CFC Hertha 06 | -:- | RSV Eintracht (10.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/24/237:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Anker Wismar | 1:0 | TSG Neustrelitz (5.) | ||||
Sat 11/25/231:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lichtenberg 47 | 4:0 | SC Staaken (12.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Rostocker FC | -:- | CFC Hertha 06 (16.) | ||||
(11.) RSV Eintracht | 0:2 | TeBe Berlin (4.) | ||||
(10.) Optik Rathenow | 1:4 | TuS Makkabi (7.) | ||||
(14.) Dyn. Schwerin | 2:4 | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/231:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) U. Fürstenwalde | 2:1 | E. Mahlsdorf (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Sparta | 4:2 | Tasmania Berlin (6.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/2/247:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SC Staaken | 4:1 | U. Fürstenwalde (15.) | ||||
Sat 2/3/241:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Tasmania Berlin | 4:3 | Dyn. Schwerin (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) H. Zehlendorf | 2:0 | Optik Rathenow (11.) | ||||
(3.) TeBe Berlin | 2:1 | Rostocker FC (13.) | ||||
Sun 2/4/241:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) TuS Makkabi | 0:0 | Anker Wismar (10.) | ||||
(16.) CFC Hertha 06 | -:- | SV Sparta (4.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) TSG Neustrelitz | 1:1 | Lichtenberg 47 (2.) | ||||
(8.) E. Mahlsdorf | 7:1 | RSV Eintracht (12.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/10/242:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Dyn. Schwerin | 1:3 | SV Sparta (3.) | ||||
(9.) SC Staaken | 2:0 | RSV Eintracht (12.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) TuS Makkabi | 2:3 | Lichtenberg 47 (1.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) E. Mahlsdorf | 7:2 | Rostocker FC (13.) | ||||
(6.) TSG Neustrelitz | 4:0 | U. Fürstenwalde (15.) | ||||
(5.) Tasmania Berlin | 3:1 | Optik Rathenow (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) H. Zehlendorf | 2:3 | Anker Wismar (10.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/241:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lichtenberg 47 | 1:1 | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | ||||
(11.) RSV Eintracht | 3:1 | TSG Neustrelitz (6.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Rostocker FC | 0:1 | SC Staaken (9.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/241:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Anker Wismar | 2:0 | Tasmania Berlin (5.) | ||||
(15.) U. Fürstenwalde | 1:2 | TuS Makkabi (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Sparta | 1:1 | TeBe Berlin (4.) | ||||
Sat 3/23/242:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Optik Rathenow | 1:1 | Dyn. Schwerin (14.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/23/247:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Dyn. Schwerin | 4:2 | Anker Wismar (10.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) TuS Makkabi | 3:2 | RSV Eintracht (11.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Optik Rathenow | 1:1 | SV Sparta (3.) | ||||
(5.) TSG Neustrelitz | 3:2 | Rostocker FC (14.) | ||||
(2.) H. Zehlendorf | 7:0 | U. Fürstenwalde (15.) | ||||
(7.) Tasmania Berlin | 0:2 | Lichtenberg 47 (1.) | ||||
(8.) E. Mahlsdorf | 1:0 | TeBe Berlin (4.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/247:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) U. Fürstenwalde | 0:2 | Tasmania Berlin (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/241:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TeBe Berlin | 5:1 | SC Staaken (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) RSV Eintracht | 3:4 | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | ||||
(14.) Rostocker FC | 4:5 | TuS Makkabi (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/241:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Anker Wismar | 0:3 | Optik Rathenow (11.) | ||||
(1.) Lichtenberg 47 | 2:0 | Dyn. Schwerin (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Sparta | 2:1 | E. Mahlsdorf (8.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/241:33 PM | ||||||
(10.) SC Staaken | 1:3 | E. Mahlsdorf (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) TSG Neustrelitz | 2:2 | TeBe Berlin (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Dyn. Schwerin | 3:1 | U. Fürstenwalde (15.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/242:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Optik Rathenow | 1:1 | Lichtenberg 47 (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/241:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Anker Wismar | 2:2 | SV Sparta (3.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Tasmania Berlin | 1:1 | RSV Eintracht (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) H. Zehlendorf | 7:0 | Rostocker FC (14.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/247:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) U. Fürstenwalde | 1:3 | Optik Rathenow (10.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/241:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TeBe Berlin | 1:1 | TuS Makkabi (7.) | ||||
(1.) Lichtenberg 47 | 1:1 | Anker Wismar (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Rostocker FC | 1:1 | Tasmania Berlin (6.) | ||||
(12.) RSV Eintracht | 3:0 | Dyn. Schwerin (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/242:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) E. Mahlsdorf | 4:1 | TSG Neustrelitz (8.) | ||||
(3.) SV Sparta | 6:1 | SC Staaken (11.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/246:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Dyn. Schwerin | 2:1 | Rostocker FC (14.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) H. Zehlendorf | 5:1 | TeBe Berlin (5.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/242:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Optik Rathenow | 3:0 | RSV Eintracht (13.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) TuS Makkabi | 0:3 | E. Mahlsdorf (4.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) TSG Neustrelitz | 4:3 | SC Staaken (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lichtenberg 47 | 3:0 | SV Sparta (3.) | ||||
(9.) Anker Wismar | 6:0 | U. Fürstenwalde (15.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/242:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) TeBe Berlin | 0:5 | Tasmania Berlin (5.) | ||||
(12.) RSV Eintracht | 2:2 | Anker Wismar (10.) | ||||
(14.) Rostocker FC | 1:4 | Optik Rathenow (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/242:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) H. Zehlendorf | 4:1 | E. Mahlsdorf (4.) | ||||
(11.) SC Staaken | 2:0 | TuS Makkabi (8.) | ||||
(3.) SV Sparta | 6:1 | TSG Neustrelitz (7.) | ||||
(15.) U. Fürstenwalde | 0:4 | Lichtenberg 47 (1.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/248:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Dyn. Schwerin | 3:1 | TeBe Berlin (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/241:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Anker Wismar | 6:2 | Rostocker FC (14.) | ||||
(2.) Lichtenberg 47 | 1:2 | RSV Eintracht (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) TuS Makkabi | 1:0 | TSG Neustrelitz (8.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Tasmania Berlin | 1:1 | E. Mahlsdorf (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) U. Fürstenwalde | 1:3 | SV Sparta (3.) | ||||
(1.) H. Zehlendorf | 7:1 | SC Staaken (11.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/241:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) TeBe Berlin | 1:1 | Optik Rathenow (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Rostocker FC | 0:8 | Lichtenberg 47 (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/241:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) TSG Neustrelitz | 0:1 | H. Zehlendorf (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC Staaken | 4:3 | Tasmania Berlin (5.) | ||||
(3.) SV Sparta | 3:1 | TuS Makkabi (7.) | ||||
(12.) RSV Eintracht | 2:1 | U. Fürstenwalde (15.) | ||||
(4.) E. Mahlsdorf | 3:2 | Dyn. Schwerin (13.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/247:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Tasmania Berlin | 0:2 | TSG Neustrelitz (8.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/241:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Anker Wismar | 1:1 | TeBe Berlin (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Dyn. Schwerin | 1:1 | SC Staaken (11.) | ||||
(10.) Optik Rathenow | 2:2 | E. Mahlsdorf (4.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/242:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) RSV Eintracht | 1:3 | SV Sparta (3.) | ||||
(15.) U. Fürstenwalde | 0:4 | Rostocker FC (14.) | ||||
(1.) H. Zehlendorf | 1:1 | TuS Makkabi (7.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/241:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) TeBe Berlin | 0:4 | Lichtenberg 47 (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Rostocker FC | 2:6 | RSV Eintracht (11.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) TuS Makkabi | 1:0 | Tasmania Berlin (7.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) TSG Neustrelitz | 2:1 | Dyn. Schwerin (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Sparta | 1:5 | H. Zehlendorf (1.) | ||||
(4.) E. Mahlsdorf | 1:0 | Anker Wismar (10.) | ||||
(12.) SC Staaken | 1:2 | Optik Rathenow (9.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/17/247:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lichtenberg 47 | 1:0 | E. Mahlsdorf (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Tasmania Berlin | 2:2 | H. Zehlendorf (1.) | ||||
(15.) U. Fürstenwalde | 0:2 | TeBe Berlin (6.) | ||||
Sat 5/18/241:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Anker Wismar | 4:1 | SC Staaken (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Dyn. Schwerin | 4:1 | TuS Makkabi (7.) | ||||
(10.) Optik Rathenow | 0:4 | TSG Neustrelitz (5.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/242:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Rostocker FC | 4:1 | SV Sparta (3.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/31/247:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) TSG Neustrelitz | 4:0 | Anker Wismar (9.) | ||||
Sat 6/1/241:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Tasmania Berlin | 1:3 | SV Sparta (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) TeBe Berlin | 5:2 | RSV Eintracht (11.) | ||||
Sun 6/2/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) TuS Makkabi | 1:1 | Optik Rathenow (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) E. Mahlsdorf | 4:1 | U. Fürstenwalde (15.) | ||||
(12.) SC Staaken | 1:6 | Lichtenberg 47 (2.) | ||||
(1.) H. Zehlendorf | 7:1 | Dyn. Schwerin (13.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/8/242:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Dyn. Schwerin | 2:2 | Tasmania Berlin (8.) | ||||
(10.) Optik Rathenow | 2:4 | H. Zehlendorf (1.) | ||||
(9.) Anker Wismar | 2:2 | TuS Makkabi (7.) | ||||
(2.) Lichtenberg 47 | 4:2 | TSG Neustrelitz (5.) | ||||
(15.) U. Fürstenwalde | 1:2 | SC Staaken (12.) | ||||
(11.) RSV Eintracht | 1:0 | E. Mahlsdorf (4.) | ||||
(14.) Rostocker FC | 4:1 | TeBe Berlin (6.) |