Nikita Belousov
www.fcufa.pro
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 26, 2002 (22)
- Place of birth: Tuymazy, Bashkiria ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,72 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Nikita Belousov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 11 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 360' | |||
23/24 | 2. Division A (Phase 1) | 7 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 180' | ||
23/24 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 72' | ||
22/23 | 1.League | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
20/21 | Premier Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 18' | ||
19/20 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/13/19 | A | (11.) | Ural (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | H | (13.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/27/19 | H | (11.) | KS Samara (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/19 | A | (12.) | Sochi (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/19 | A | (13.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/18/19 | H | (10.) | Rostov (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/24/19 | H | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (9.) | Orenburg (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/19 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/20/19 | H | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | H | (6.) | Akhmat Grozny (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (11.) | Tambov (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | A | (10.) | Orenburg (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/19 | H | (11.) | Sochi (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/19 | A | (7.) | Akhmat Grozny (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/1/20 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/9/20 | A | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/15/20 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 6/21/20 | H | (8.) | Tambov (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 6/27/20 | A | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 7/1/20 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 7/5/20 | H | (7.) | Ural (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 7/8/20 | A | (6.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 7/12/20 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 7/16/20 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 7/22/20 | H | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (8.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/9/20 | H | (16.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 0:3 | DM | 7' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/14/20 | A | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/20 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/20 | H | (12.) | Rostov (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/20 | A | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 3:0 | DM | 11' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | H | (12.) | Dynamo Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/20 | A | (13.) | Tambov (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/20 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/20 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/20 | H | (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/20 | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/20 | A | (16.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/20 | H | (16.) | Ural (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/20 | A | (16.) | Sochi (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/20 | H | (16.) | Khimki (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/20 | H | (15.) | Tambov (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/6/20 | A | (14.) | Rostov (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/12/20 | A | (14.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/17/20 | A | (15.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/27/21 | A | (15.) | Khimki (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/7/21 | A | (14.) | Ural (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/14/21 | H | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/21 | H | (15.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/3/21 | A | (15.) | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/10/21 | H | (15.) | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/21 | A | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/21 | H | (14.) | Sochi (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/21 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/21 | H | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/21 | H | (13.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/3/24 | A | Rotor Volgograd | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/10/24 | H | Chaika Pes. | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/18/24 | A | Novosibirsk | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 3/30/24 | H | Veles Moscow | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | A | Chaika Pes. | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/23 | H | Murom | 2:2 | LB | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/23 | A | Rotor Volgograd | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/6/23 | A | Veles Moscow | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/13/23 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 8/18/23 | A | Krasnodar 2 | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | H | Volga Uljanovsk | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/3/23 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/9/23 | H | S. Kostroma | 2:0 | RM | 85' | 18' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | A | Murom | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | H | Rotor Volgograd | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | H | Veles Moscow | 2:0 | CM | 3' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/23 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 10/22/23 | A | Volga Uljanovsk | 0:3 | AM | 1 | 3' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/29/23 | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:0 | RB | 7' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/5/23 | A | S. Kostroma | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/9/23 | H | Krasnodar 2 | 0:0 | DM | 79' | 14' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/12/23 | H | Chaika Pes. | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 9/25/19 | A | (38.) | Chaika Pes. (22.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/30/19 | A | (49.) | CSKA Moscow (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 9/16/20 | A | (30.) | Leningradets (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 10/21/20 | A | (13.) | Chertanovo (29.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/3/21 | H | (4.) | Ural (20.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/7/21 | A | (5.) | Akhmat Grozny (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 Replay | 2/26/23 | H | (18.) | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/23/23 | H | (18.) | Nosta (11.) | 3:1 on pens | DM | 72' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 9/13/23 | A | Volga Uljanovsk | 0:2 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/26/23 | H | Torpedo Moscow | 9:8 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/18/23 | A | Khimki | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/17/22 | A | (16.) | Kuban (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/22 | H | (11.) | Volga Uljanovsk (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/22 | A | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/22 | H | (14.) | Alania Vl. (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/22 | A | (10.) | Veles Moscow (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/22 | H | (10.) | Volgar (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/22 | A | (12.) | Shinnik (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/5/23 | H | (14.) | Veles Moscow (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/12/23 | A | (15.) | Volgar (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/19/23 | H | (16.) | Shinnik (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/26/23 | A | (16.) | Arsenal Tula (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/2/23 | H | (16.) | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/9/23 | A | (16.) | Krasnodar 2 (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/15/23 | H | (16.) | Akron Togliatti (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/22/23 | A | (16.) | Baltika (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/28/23 | H | (16.) | Dinamo Makhach. (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/7/23 | A | (16.) | Rodina Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/13/23 | H | (16.) | Enisey (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/23 | H | (16.) | KamAZ (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/27/23 | A | (16.) | Neftekhimik (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/3/23 | H | (16.) | Kuban (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |