Nermin Alagic
Velez Mostar
Wwin liga BiH League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: May 31, 2025
Wwin liga BiH League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: May 31, 2025
www.fkvelez.ba
- Date of birth/Age: May 3, 2001 (23)
- Place of birth: Sanski Most
- Citizenship: Bosnia-Herzegovina
- Position: Right Midfield
Detailed stats of Nermin Alagic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 21 | 1 | - | 4 / - / 1 | 883' | ||||
22/23 | Wwin liga BiH | 14 | 1 | - | 4 / - / 1 | 829' | |||
21/22 | Wwin liga BiH | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 16' | |||
20/21 | Wwin liga BiH | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 23' | |||
19/20 | Wwin liga BiH | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 15' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/20/19 | H | (11.) | Mladost Kakanj (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/19 | A | (11.) | Zrinjski Mostar (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | H | (12.) | Celik Zenica (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/19 | A | (11.) | Sloboda Tuzla (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | H | (10.) | Siroki Brijeg (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | A | (11.) | FK Sarajevo (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | H | (11.) | Radnik Bijelj. (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | H | (10.) | Zeljeznicar (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/19 | A | (10.) | Zvijezda 09 (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/19 | H | (9.) | FK Tuzla City (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | A | (9.) | B. Banja Luka (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/19 | A | (10.) | Mladost Kakanj (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (8.) | Zrinjski Mostar (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/19 | A | (8.) | Celik Zenica (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | (7.) | Sloboda Tuzla (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | A | (8.) | Siroki Brijeg (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | H | (8.) | FK Sarajevo (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/19 | A | (8.) | Radnik Bijelj. (5.) | 0:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/19 | A | (8.) | Zeljeznicar (2.) | 0:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/22/20 | H | (8.) | Zvijezda 09 (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/28/20 | A | (8.) | FK Tuzla City (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/8/20 | H | (8.) | B. Banja Luka (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | A | (11.) | Zeljeznicar (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | H | (6.) | Zrinjski Mostar (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/20 | A | (6.) | Siroki Brijeg (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/20 | H | (5.) | FK Krupa (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/20 | A | (6.) | FK Sarajevo (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/20 | H | (6.) | FK Tuzla City (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/20 | A | (8.) | FK Olimpik (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/20 | A | (6.) | Mladost Kakanj (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/20 | H | (6.) | Radnik Bijelj. (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/20 | A | (7.) | B. Banja Luka (3.) | 2:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/20 | H | (5.) | Sloboda Tuzla (8.) | 3:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/20 | H | (5.) | Zeljeznicar (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/20 | A | (7.) | Zrinjski Mostar (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/20 | H | (5.) | Siroki Brijeg (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/20 | A | (7.) | FK Krupa (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/20 | H | (6.) | FK Sarajevo (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/1/20 | A | (6.) | FK Tuzla City (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/5/20 | H | (6.) | FK Olimpik (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/13/20 | H | (4.) | Mladost Kakanj (9.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/27/21 | A | (6.) | Radnik Bijelj. (10.) | 0:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/5/21 | H | (5.) | B. Banja Luka (6.) | 2:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/13/21 | A | (3.) | Sloboda Tuzla (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/20/21 | H | (4.) | Radnik Bijelj. (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/5/21 | A | (4.) | FK Olimpik (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/12/21 | H | (3.) | FK Sarajevo (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/21 | A | (4.) | Siroki Brijeg (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/24/21 | H | (3.) | FK Krupa (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/21 | H | (3.) | B. Banja Luka (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/21 | A | (3.) | Zrinjski Mostar (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/21 | H | (3.) | Zeljeznicar (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/16/21 | A | (3.) | FK Tuzla City (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/23/21 | H | (3.) | Sloboda Tuzla (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/30/21 | A | (3.) | Mladost Kakanj (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/21 | H | (8.) | HSK Posusje (12.) | 2:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/2/21 | H | (11.) | Rudar Prijedor (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/21 | A | (12.) | Radnik Bijelj. (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/21 | H | (12.) | Sloboda Tuzla (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/21 | A | (9.) | Siroki Brijeg (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/21 | H | (7.) | Leotar Trebinje (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/22 | H | (11.) | Siroki Brijeg (3.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/6/22 | A | (9.) | B. Banja Luka (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/22 | H | (7.) | FK Sarajevo (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/17/22 | A | (8.) | Velez Mostar (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/22 | A | (7.) | HSK Posusje (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/22 | H | (8.) | Sloga Meridian (4.) | 0:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/22 | H | (8.) | Sloboda Tuzla (10.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/5/22 | A | (11.) | Zeljeznicar (2.) | 1:0 | RM | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/11/22 | H | (8.) | Leotar Trebinje (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/14/22 | H | (8.) | FK Tuzla City (2.) | 3:2 | 78' | 36' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/18/22 | A | (10.) | Zrinjski Mostar (1.) | 4:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/22 | A | (10.) | Siroki Brijeg (3.) | 3:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
13 | 10/7/22 | H | (11.) | Velez Mostar (7.) | 0:1 | RB | 24' | 76' | |||||||||
14 | 10/15/22 | A | (10.) | FK Tuzla City (5.) | 2:3 | 13' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/22/22 | H | (9.) | B. Banja Luka (4.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/30/22 | A | (10.) | FK Sarajevo (5.) | 3:1 | CM | 1 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||
17 | 11/6/22 | H | (10.) | HSK Posusje (8.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 11/13/22 | A | (11.) | Sloga Meridian (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/20/22 | A | (12.) | Sloboda Tuzla (11.) | 5:1 | CM | 76' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/25/23 | H | (12.) | Zeljeznicar (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/4/23 | A | (11.) | Leotar Trebinje (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/11/23 | H | (12.) | Zrinjski Mostar (1.) | 0:3 | CM | 53' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/18/23 | A | (12.) | Zrinjski Mostar (1.) | 2:1 | CM | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/1/23 | H | (10.) | HSK Posusje (11.) | 3:0 | RM | 68' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/10/23 | A | (10.) | Siroki Brijeg (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/23 | H | (10.) | Sloboda Tuzla (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/24/23 | A | (10.) | B. Banja Luka (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/27/23 | H | (10.) | Sloga Meridian (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/2/23 | A | (9.) | Zeljeznicar (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/7/23 | H | (8.) | Leotar Trebinje (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/12/23 | A | (7.) | Velez Mostar (5.) | 3:3 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/21/23 | H | (8.) | FK Tuzla City (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/28/23 | A | (8.) | FK Sarajevo (4.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/23 | H | (1.) | Zvijezda 09 (11.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/23 | H | (2.) | GOSK Gabela (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/23 | H | (8.) | Siroki Brijeg (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/23 | A | (9.) | FK Sarajevo (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | H | (8.) | Zeljeznicar (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | A | (5.) | Igman Konjic (8.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | H | (4.) | Sloga Meridian (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/23 | A | (5.) | B. Banja Luka (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/23 | H | (5.) | HSK Posusje (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 10/18/23 | A | (6.) | Zrinjski Mostar (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/23 | A | (5.) | FK Tuzla City (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/23 | A | (4.) | Zvijezda 09 (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/23 | A | (3.) | GOSK Gabela (10.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/13/23 | H | (3.) | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/23 | A | (4.) | Siroki Brijeg (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/23 | H | (3.) | FK Sarajevo (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/23 | A | (3.) | Zeljeznicar (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/17/23 | H | (3.) | Igman Konjic (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/16/24 | A | (3.) | Sloga Meridian (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/24/24 | H | (3.) | B. Banja Luka (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/3/24 | A | (3.) | HSK Posusje (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/11/24 | H | (3.) | FK Tuzla City (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/24 | H | (3.) | Igman Konjic (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/29/24 | A | (3.) | Zeljeznicar (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/24 | H | (3.) | B. Banja Luka (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/13/24 | A | (3.) | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/19/24 | H | (3.) | Zvijezda 09 (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/23/24 | H | (3.) | Sloga Meridian (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/28/24 | A | (3.) | FK Sarajevo (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/3/24 | H | (3.) | HSK Posusje (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/11/24 | A | (3.) | Siroki Brijeg (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 70, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 11, On the bench: 49, Suspended: 3, Injured: 0 |