#15 Nathan Sinkala
www.tpmazembe.com
Detailed stats of Nathan Sinkala
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 34 | 2 | - | 4 / - / - | 2.165' | ||||
11/12 | CAF-Champions League | 7 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 432' | |||
17/18 | CAF-Champions League | 9 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 790' | |||
12/13 | CAF-Champions League | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 114' | |||
14/15 | CAF-Champions League | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 99' | |||
15/16 | CAF-Champions League | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 20' | |||
18/19 | CAF-Champions League | 9 | - | - | - / - / - | 660' | |||
19/20 | CAF-Champions League | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 50' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 3/24/12 | A | (14.) | Power Dynamos FC (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 4/8/12 | H | (3.) | Power Dynamos FC (29.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 4/29/12 | H | (2.) | Al-Merrikh SC (12.) | 2:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 5/12/12 | A | (4.) | Al-Merrikh SC (12.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 7/8/12 | A | (7.) | El Ahly (2.) | 2:1 | DM | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
Group B | 7/22/12 | H | (5.) | Berekum Chelsea (3.) | 2:2 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 8/4/12 | H | (3.) | Zamalek (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 8/19/12 | A | (3.) | Zamalek (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 9/2/12 | H | (2.) | El Ahly (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 9/16/12 | A | (2.) | Berekum Chelsea (4.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 10/7/12 | H | (2.) | Esperance (1.) | 0:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 10/20/12 | A | (3.) | Esperance (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 84' | ||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 3/16/13 | A | (14.) | Centre Chiefs (26.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 4/7/13 | H | (1.) | Centre Chiefs (32.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 4/20/13 | A | (6.) | Orlando Pirates (2.) | 3:1 | DM | 24' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 5/5/13 | H | (5.) | Orlando Pirates (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 3/14/15 | A | (22.) | Sundowns (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 4/5/15 | H | (14.) | Sundowns (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 4/18/15 | A | (13.) | Stade Malien (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 5/3/15 | H | (9.) | Stade Malien (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 6/28/15 | H | (10.) | Al-Hilal (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 7/13/15 | A | (7.) | Moghreb Tétouan (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 7/24/15 | A | (4.) | Smouha (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group A | 8/8/15 | H | (3.) | Smouha (10.) | 1:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
Group A | 8/23/15 | A | (5.) | Al-Hilal (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group A | 9/12/15 | H | (4.) | Moghreb Tétouan (5.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 9/26/15 | A | (4.) | Al-Merrikh SC (2.) | 2:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 10/4/15 | H | (3.) | Al-Merrikh SC (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
final 1st leg | 10/31/15 | A | (2.) | USM Alger (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 11/8/15 | H | (1.) | USM Alger (2.) | 2:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 3/13/16 | A | (12.) | Saint George SA (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 3/20/16 | H | (6.) | Saint George SA (24.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 4/9/16 | A | (12.) | Wydad AC (6.) | 2:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 4/20/16 | H | (12.) | Wydad AC (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 3/12/17 | H | (15.) | CAPS United FC (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 3/19/17 | A | (20.) | CAPS United FC (22.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 3/7/18 | H | (3.) | UD Songo (31.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 3/17/18 | A | (14.) | UD Songo (20.) | 3:0 | DM | 70' | ||||||||||
Group B | 5/5/18 | H | (6.) | ES Sétif (15.) | 4:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group B | 5/15/18 | A | (3.) | Difaâ El Jadida (13.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 7/17/18 | H | (1.) | MC Algiers (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 7/28/18 | A | (4.) | MC Algiers (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
Group B | 8/17/18 | A | (4.) | ES Sétif (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
Group B | 8/28/18 | H | (4.) | Difaâ El Jadida (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 9/15/18 | A | (3.) | 1º de Agosto (5.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 9/21/18 | H | (3.) | 1º de Agosto (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 12/16/18 | H | (11.) | ZESCO United FC (22.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 12/22/18 | A | (5.) | ZESCO United FC (25.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 1/12/19 | H | (2.) | Ismaily (17.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 1/19/19 | A | (7.) | CS Constantine (1.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 2/2/19 | H | (2.) | Club Africain (12.) | 8:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group C | 2/12/19 | A | (2.) | Club Africain (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group C | 3/8/19 | A | (4.) | Ismaily (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group C | 3/16/19 | H | (2.) | CS Constantine (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 5' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/6/19 | A | (3.) | Simba SC (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 25' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/13/19 | H | (2.) | Simba SC (10.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/27/19 | A | (3.) | Esperance (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/4/19 | H | (3.) | Esperance (1.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 9/15/19 | A | (18.) | Fosa Juniors (22.) | 0:0 | DM | 21' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 9/29/19 | H | (8.) | Fosa Juniors (26.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group A | 11/29/19 | H | (5.) | Zamalek (18.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group A | 12/7/19 | A | (2.) | ZESCO United FC (13.) | 1:2 | DM | 19' | ||||||||||
Group A | 12/27/19 | A | (4.) | 1º de Agosto (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 10' | ||||||||||
Group A | 1/11/20 | H | (2.) | 1º de Agosto (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 1/24/20 | A | (4.) | Zamalek (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 45, Starting eleven: 22, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |