Mihail Talevski
NK Osijek
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 9, 2004 (20)
- Place of birth: Bitola
- Citizenship: North Macedonia
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Macedonia U19
- Caps/Goals: 8 / 0
Detailed stats of Mihail Talevski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 34 | 1 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 1.534' | ||||
21/22 | Prva liga | 25 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.106' | |||
20/21 | Prva liga | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 428' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 9/13/20 | H | (9.) | Makedonija (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/20/20 | A | (7.) | Belasica (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/27/20 | H | (9.) | Shkendija (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/4/20 | H | (9.) | Vardar (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/18/20 | A | (8.) | Renova (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/25/20 | H | (8.) | Struga (5.) | 1:1 | AM | 11' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/7/20 | A | (9.) | Borec Veles (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/22/20 | A | (9.) | AP Brera (10.) | 3:2 | SS | 57' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/29/20 | H | (9.) | Sileks (7.) | 1:2 | AM | 55' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/2/20 | A | (10.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/6/20 | H | (10.) | FC Shkupi (2.) | 1:3 | AM | 18' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/9/20 | A | (11.) | Makedonija (3.) | 2:1 | AM | 74' | 82' | |||||||||
17 | 12/13/20 | H | (10.) | Belasica (12.) | 1:0 | SS | 1 | 34' | |||||||||
18 | 12/16/20 | A | (10.) | Shkendija (1.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 2/21/21 | A | (9.) | Vardar (6.) | 2:2 | CF | 56' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/28/21 | H | (9.) | Renova (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/3/21 | A | (8.) | Struga (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/7/21 | H | (7.) | Borec Veles (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/14/21 | A | (7.) | Shkendija (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/21/21 | A | (7.) | Borec Veles (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/4/21 | H | (7.) | Vardar (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/10/21 | A | (7.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/14/21 | H | (6.) | Sileks (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/18/21 | A | (6.) | Struga (4.) | 3:0 | RW | 25' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/25/21 | H | (6.) | Renova (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/21 | A | (6.) | Makedonija (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/1/21 | H | (6.) | AP Brera (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/9/21 | A | (6.) | FC Shkupi (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/16/21 | H | (6.) | Belasica (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/21 | A | (11.) | Makedonija (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/21 | A | (12.) | Struga (2.) | 1:0 | LW | 24' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | H | (12.) | FC Shkupi (2.) | 0:2 | SS | 63' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/21 | A | (12.) | FK Skopje (8.) | 1:0 | RW | 76' | 45' | |||||||||
5 | 8/28/21 | H | (12.) | Shkendija (8.) | 2:2 | LW | 16' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/12/21 | A | (12.) | Borec Veles (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/21 | H | (11.) | AP Brera (1.) | 0:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/26/21 | A | (12.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/21 | H | (12.) | Tikves (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 59' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/16/21 | A | (12.) | Renova (2.) | 2:0 | SS | 23' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/24/21 | H | (12.) | Bregalnica Stip (4.) | 0:3 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/30/21 | H | (12.) | Makedonija (9.) | 0:2 | CF | 22' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/6/21 | H | (12.) | Struga (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/21 | A | (12.) | FC Shkupi (1.) | 5:0 | CF | 60' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/28/21 | H | (12.) | FK Skopje (9.) | 0:0 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/5/21 | A | (12.) | Shkendija (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 76' | 79' | |||||||||
17 | 12/8/21 | H | (12.) | Borec Veles (11.) | 1:3 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/12/21 | A | (12.) | AP Brera (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/13/22 | H | (12.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 0:2 | RW | 20' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/20/22 | A | (12.) | Tikves (10.) | 1:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/28/22 | H | (12.) | Renova (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
22 | 3/9/22 | A | (12.) | Bregalnica Stip (5.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/14/22 | A | (12.) | Renova (6.) | 0:0 | SS | 87' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/19/22 | H | (12.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/3/22 | A | (12.) | Makedonija (4.) | 2:0 | AM | 25' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/6/22 | H | (12.) | Shkendija (2.) | 0:2 | CF | 30' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/10/22 | A | (12.) | AP Brera (2.) | 2:0 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/16/22 | H | (12.) | FC Shkupi (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 29' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/23/22 | A | (12.) | Struga (6.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/1/22 | H | (12.) | Tikves (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/22 | A | (12.) | FK Skopje (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/8/22 | H | (12.) | Borec Veles (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/15/22 | A | (12.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 42, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 18, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Forward | 16 | - | 1 |
Attacking Midfield | 6 | - | 1 |
Second Striker | 5 | 1 | - |
Right Winger | 4 | - | - |
Left Winger | 3 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Macedonia U19 | |||||
9 | Mar 9, 2021 | 8 | - | ||
Macedonia U18 | |||||
- | Mar 25, 2022 | 3 | - | ||
Macedonia U17 | |||||
- | - | 2 | - | ||
Macedonia U15 | |||||
9 | Apr 7, 2019 | 5 | 2 |