#16 Michal Stankiewicz
Sokol Sieniawa
3 Liga - Group IV League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
3 Liga - Group IV League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
fot. Adrian Maraś
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 17, 2004 (20)
- Place of birth: Jarosław
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Midfield
Stats of Michal Stankiewicz
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 14 | - | 1 | 3 | - | - | 301' | ||
3 Liga - Group IV | 9 | - | - | 3 | - | - | 195' | ||
2 Liga | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 42' | ||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 64' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | 8/9/23 | H | Garbarnia | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 64' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 3/2/24 | A | (17.) | Podlasie B.P. (6.) | 3:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/24 | H | (15.) | Czarni Polaniec (11.) | 2:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/24 | A | (17.) | Orleta R.P. (15.) | 1:0 | 45 + 1' | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/23/24 | H | (17.) | Star St. (5.) | 0:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/29/24 | A | (17.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) | 3:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/7/24 | H | (18.) | Karpaty Krosno (17.) | 1:2 | 88' | 21' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/13/24 | A | (18.) | Unia Tarnow (9.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/24 | H | (18.) | Wislanie J. (8.) | 2:4 | 8' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/24 | A | (17.) | Wisloka Debica (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/24 | H | (17.) | Garbarnia (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/24 | A | (17.) | Wieczysta (1.) | 8:0 | 83' | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/15/24 | H | (17.) | Chelmianka (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/18/24 | A | (17.) | NKP Podhale (13.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/25/24 | H | (17.) | Avia Swidnik (4.) | 1:4 | 23' | |||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | A | (17.) | Olimpia Grudz. (2.) | 3:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/23 | A | (18.) | Skra Czesto. (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | A | (17.) | Radunia Stezyca (6.) | 1:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/23 | A | (18.) | Lubin II (2.) | 2:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | A | (18.) | GKS Jastrzebie (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/23 | A | (18.) | Pogon Siedlce (8.) | 3:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | H | (18.) | Wisla Pulawy (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/23 | A | (18.) | LKS Lodz II (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/23 | H | (18.) | Stalowa Wola (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/23 | A | (18.) | Stomil Olsztyn (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/23 | H | (18.) | KKS Kalisz (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/23 | A | (18.) | Hutnik Krakow (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/23 | H | (18.) | Chojniczanka (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/23 | H | (18.) | Polonia Bytom (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/23 | A | (18.) | Olimpia Elblag (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/23 | H | (18.) | Lech Poznan II (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/23 | A | (18.) | Kotwica (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/18/23 | H | (18.) | Olimpia Grudz. (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/25/23 | H | (17.) | Skra Czesto. (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |