Michal Smid
www.slavia.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 20, 1986 (37)
- Place of birth: Praha
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,89 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
SK Slavia U19
Detailed stats of Michal Smid
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 173 | 9 | - | 31 / - / 3 | 13.454' | ||||
07/08 | Gambrinus Liga | 11 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 729' | |||
08/09 | Gambrinus Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
13/14 | Gambrinus Liga | 23 | 1 | - | 7 / - / - | 1.896' | |||
14/15 | Synot Liga | 24 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.909' | |||
15/16 | Synot Liga | 28 | 3 | - | 6 / - / 1 | 2.122' | |||
16/17 | ePojisteni.cz Li | 24 | 2 | - | 4 / - / - | 2.001' | |||
17/18 | HET Liga | 29 | 2 | - | 4 / - / - | 2.512' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna Liga | 23 | - | - | 3 / - / 2 | 1.610' | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | 8 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 536' | |||
11/12 | Gambrinus Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 49' | |||
21/22 | Fortuna Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/07 | H | (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/07 | A | (7.) | Tescoma Zlin (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/07 | H | (9.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/07 | A | (11.) | FK Jablonec (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/07 | H | (11.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/07 | A | (14.) | Kladno (7.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/07 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/07 | H | (11.) | FK SIAD Most (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/07 | A | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 0:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/21/07 | H | (10.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/07 | A | (11.) | 1. FC Brno (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/4/07 | H | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/11/07 | A | (11.) | Teplice (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/25/07 | H | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/07 | A | (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/9/07 | H | (8.) | Tescoma Zlin (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/17/08 | A | (8.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:0 | LB | 8' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/24/08 | H | (8.) | FK Jablonec (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/2/08 | A | (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/08 | H | (10.) | Kladno (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/08 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/08 | A | (12.) | FK SIAD Most (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/08 | H | (9.) | Bohemians 1905 (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/5/08 | A | (11.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/08 | H | (12.) | 1. FC Brno (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/19/08 | A | (12.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/08 | H | (12.) | Teplice (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/08 | A | (12.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 0:0 | 31' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/10/08 | H | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (9.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/17/08 | A | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/08 | A | (16.) | Teplice (1.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/08 | H | (13.) | Bohemians Prague (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/08 | A | (15.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/08 | H | (16.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/08 | A | (16.) | Tescoma Zlin (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/09 | H | (6.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/09 | A | (2.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/09 | A | (10.) | Teplice (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/09 | H | (11.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/09 | A | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/09 | H | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/09 | A | (15.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/09 | H | (16.) | Slovacko (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/09 | A | (16.) | 1.FK Pribram (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/09 | H | (16.) | Kladno (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/09 | A | (15.) | Sparta Prague (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/09 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/09 | A | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/09 | H | (16.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/09 | A | (14.) | 1. FC Brno (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/09 | H | (13.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/11 | H | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/11 | H | (5.) | C. Budejovice (14.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/11 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/11 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (6.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/11 | A | (11.) | Slovacko (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/11 | H | (9.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/11 | A | (10.) | Slavia Prague (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/11 | H | (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/11 | A | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/11 | A | (7.) | Bohemians 1905 (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/11 | H | (8.) | FK Jablonec (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/11 | A | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/11 | A | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/11 | H | (8.) | Teplice (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/11 | A | (8.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:0 | LM | 4' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/4/11 | A | (9.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/17/12 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/26/12 | A | (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/2/12 | H | (8.) | Slovacko (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/11/12 | A | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/12 | H | (6.) | Slavia Prague (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/12 | A | (7.) | 1.FK Pribram (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/1/12 | H | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/12 | H | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/15/12 | A | (6.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/12 | H | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/12 | H | (5.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/12 | A | (6.) | Teplice (5.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/12 | H | (6.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/12 | A | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/13 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 5:0 | CB | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/29/13 | A | (16.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 5:1 | CB | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/2/13 | H | (13.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/13 | A | (15.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/13 | H | (14.) | Slovacko (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/13 | A | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | H | (11.) | 1.SC Znojmo (16.) | 2:0 | CB | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | A | (8.) | Banik Ostrava (14.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | H | (9.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/13 | A | (10.) | Teplice (3.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/13 | H | (12.) | Jihlava (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/13 | A | (13.) | Slavia Prague (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/13 | H | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/13 | A | (12.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 1:1 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/24/13 | H | (14.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/13 | H | (16.) | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/22/14 | A | (16.) | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/1/14 | H | (16.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/8/14 | A | (16.) | Slovacko (8.) | 1:0 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/16/14 | H | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/22/14 | A | (15.) | 1.SC Znojmo (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/14 | H | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/14 | A | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/14 | H | (15.) | Teplice (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/14 | A | (14.) | Jihlava (8.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/14 | H | (16.) | Slavia Prague (12.) | 0:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/14 | A | (16.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/9/14 | H | (15.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 3:2 | CB | 1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||
29 | 5/25/14 | A | (14.) | FK Jablonec (9.) | 1:2 | 10' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/31/14 | H | (13.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/14 | H | (13.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/2/14 | A | (15.) | Slovacko (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/14 | A | (10.) | Jihlava (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/14 | H | (12.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | A | (10.) | 1.FK Pribram (15.) | 2:3 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | H | (11.) | Hradec Kralove (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | A | (9.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | H | (6.) | Slavia Prague (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/27/14 | A | (8.) | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 1:0 | 7' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/4/14 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (14.) | 3:0 | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/18/14 | A | (7.) | Teplice (5.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/14 | H | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (12.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/14 | A | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/14 | H | (10.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/14 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 2:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/14 | H | (13.) | Slovacko (7.) | 1:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/21/15 | H | (12.) | Jihlava (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 2/28/15 | A | (13.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/15 | H | (11.) | 1.FK Pribram (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/15/15 | A | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/22/15 | H | (13.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/15 | A | (13.) | Slavia Prague (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/10/15 | H | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 0:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/15 | A | (12.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | H | (10.) | Teplice (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | A | (11.) | Slovan Liberec (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/15 | H | (11.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/15/15 | A | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | A | (8.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:1 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/26/15 | H | (15.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/15 | A | (13.) | Jablonec (5.) | 2:2 | CB | 11' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/8/15 | H | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/15/15 | A | (14.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 2:2 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/15 | H | (13.) | 1.FK Pribram (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/15 | A | (14.) | Teplice (10.) | 2:1 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/20/15 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | A | (15.) | Slovacko (6.) | 1:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/15 | A | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/15 | H | (15.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/25/15 | A | (15.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/31/15 | H | (15.) | Jihlava (14.) | 2:1 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/8/15 | A | (14.) | Slavia Prague (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/15 | H | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/15 | A | (15.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/5/15 | H | (13.) | Jablonec (8.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/13/16 | A | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 2:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/20/16 | H | (12.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 1:0 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/27/16 | A | (11.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 0:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/16 | H | (11.) | Teplice (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/16 | A | (13.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/16 | H | (11.) | Slovacko (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/16 | H | (11.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/8/16 | A | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 2:1 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/17/16 | H | (11.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/23/16 | A | (10.) | Jihlava (13.) | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/1/16 | H | (10.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/7/16 | A | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/16 | H | (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/14/16 | A | (9.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 1:1 | 54' | 54' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | H | (16.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | A | (15.) | Viktoria Plzen (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (15.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | A | (15.) | Slovacko (9.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/16 | H | (14.) | Jablonec (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | H | (10.) | Zbrojovka Brno (11.) | 3:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (11.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | H | (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/16 | A | (6.) | Jihlava (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/16 | H | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/16 | A | (8.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | H | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | A | (6.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | H | (7.) | Teplice (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | A | (8.) | Karvina (7.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/19/17 | A | (11.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 2/25/17 | H | (12.) | Slovacko (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 58' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/4/17 | A | (12.) | Jablonec (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/11/17 | A | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (11.) | 0:0 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/15/17 | H | (10.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 55' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/19/17 | H | (12.) | Dukla Prague (9.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/1/17 | A | (13.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/8/17 | H | (11.) | Jihlava (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/15/17 | A | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/22/17 | H | (13.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/1/17 | A | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | H | (13.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:3 | CB | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/14/17 | A | (14.) | Teplice (5.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/17 | H | (13.) | Karvina (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | A | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/17 | A | (8.) | Sparta Prague (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | H | (4.) | Karvina (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | A | (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 0:0 | CB | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | H | (6.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/25/17 | A | (10.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 72' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/9/17 | H | (7.) | Slovacko (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/15/17 | A | (7.) | Teplice (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/17 | H | (8.) | Jablonec (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/17 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/13/17 | H | (9.) | Banik Ostrava (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/20/17 | A | (7.) | Jihlava (16.) | 2:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/28/17 | H | (7.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/17 | H | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 23' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/19/17 | A | (6.) | Mlada Boleslav (9.) | 1:2 | CB | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/24/17 | H | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/2/17 | A | (7.) | Karvina (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/17/18 | H | (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/25/18 | A | (7.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/2/18 | H | (7.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/10/18 | A | (7.) | Slovacko (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/18/18 | H | (7.) | Teplice (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/31/18 | A | (7.) | Jablonec (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/8/18 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 5:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/14/18 | A | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (15.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/21/18 | H | (7.) | Jihlava (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/29/18 | A | (7.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | A | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/18 | H | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (10.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | A | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 10' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | H | (7.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/22/18 | H | (5.) | Slovacko (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | A | (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (6.) | 4:2 | CB | 73' | 73' | |||||||||
3 | 8/6/18 | A | (6.) | Dukla Prague (14.) | 0:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/18 | H | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 0:1 | CB | 3' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/18 | H | (10.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | A | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 2:3 | CB | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/14/18 | H | (7.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 0:1 | CB | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | A | (9.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:0 | LB | 5' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/28/18 | H | (10.) | Karvina (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 6' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | A | (8.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/18 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/18 | H | (9.) | Teplice (10.) | 2:3 | CB | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | A | (11.) | Jablonec (4.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/24/18 | H | (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/2/18 | H | (10.) | Dukla Prague (15.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/8/18 | A | (12.) | Banik Ostrava (3.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/15/18 | H | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/10/19 | A | (13.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 1:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
21 | 2/16/19 | H | (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 0:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
22 | 2/23/19 | A | (14.) | Fastav Zlin (7.) | 0:2 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/19 | H | (14.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/9/19 | A | (14.) | Karvina (15.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/17/19 | H | (14.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 0:0 | CB | 83' | 83' | |||||||||
26 | 3/31/19 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | H | (14.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/12/19 | A | (13.) | Teplice (10.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/21/19 | H | (11.) | Jablonec (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/27/19 | A | (11.) | Slovacko (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/12/19 | A | (16.) | Jablonec (2.) | 2:0 | CB | 79' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/21/19 | H | (6.) | Mlada Boleslav (12.) | 3:0 | CB | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/27/19 | A | (12.) | 1.FK Pribram (8.) | 3:2 | CB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | H | (13.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/19 | A | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/19 | H | (10.) | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/24/19 | A | (13.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (10.) | Slovan Liberec (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/16/20 | H | (12.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/22/20 | A | (12.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/1/20 | H | (12.) | Karvina (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/7/20 | A | (12.) | Fastav Zlin (14.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/27/20 | H | (11.) | Teplice (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/31/20 | H | (10.) | C. Budejovice (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 6/3/20 | A | (10.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 6/6/20 | H | (10.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/10/20 | A | (9.) | Slovacko (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/14/20 | H | (8.) | Jablonec (4.) | 3:0 | CB | 7' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/23/20 | A | (1.) | C. Budejovice (18.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/29/20 | H | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | A | (2.) | Pardubice (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/18/20 | H | (2.) | Teplice (13.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | H | (2.) | Slovacko (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/4/20 | A | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 11/8/20 | H | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 11/21/20 | A | (1.) | SFC Opava (17.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/29/20 | H | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 12/6/20 | A | (1.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 12/13/20 | H | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/20/20 | H | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/23/20 | A | (1.) | Viktoria Plzen (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 1/16/21 | H | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 1/23/21 | A | (1.) | Karvina (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 1/27/21 | A | (1.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 1/31/21 | H | (1.) | Jablonec (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/7/21 | A | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/13/21 | H | (1.) | Pardubice (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/21/21 | A | (1.) | Teplice (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/28/21 | A | (1.) | Slovacko (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/7/21 | H | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/14/21 | A | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/21/21 | H | (1.) | SFC Opava (17.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/4/21 | A | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/11/21 | H | (1.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/18/21 | A | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/21/21 | H | (1.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/25/21 | A | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/2/21 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/9/21 | A | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/16/21 | H | (1.) | Karvina (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/23/21 | A | (1.) | Jablonec (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/29/21 | H | (1.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/21 | A | (3.) | Fastav Zlin (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/21 | A | (2.) | Teplice (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/21 | A | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/21 | H | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/21 | A | (2.) | Karvina (14.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/21 | H | (1.) | Slovacko (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/21 | A | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/21 | H | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/21 | A | (2.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/21 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/21 | A | (3.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 10/27/21 | H | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/21 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/21 | A | (1.) | Pardubice (14.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/21 | H | (1.) | Jablonec (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/21 | H | (1.) | Teplice (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/21 | A | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/12/21 | H | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/19/21 | A | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/5/22 | H | (2.) | Karvina (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/13/22 | A | (1.) | Slovacko (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/20/22 | H | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/27/22 | A | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (9.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/6/22 | H | (1.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/13/22 | A | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/20/22 | H | (2.) | C. Budejovice (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/3/22 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/10/22 | H | (1.) | Pardubice (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/17/22 | A | (1.) | Jablonec (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/20/22 | H | (1.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 208, Starting eleven: 148, Substituted in: 25, On the bench: 35, Suspended: 3, Injured: 3 |