Maksim Kazankov
www.fc-tyumen.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 20, 1987 (37)
- Place of birth: Aşgabat
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Right Winger
- Former International: Turkmenistan
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Maksim Kazankov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/27/10 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/10 | H | (13.) | Zhemchuzhina (9.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/10 | A | (18.) | FK Novgorod (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/10 | A | (19.) | Mordovia (6.) | 2:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/11/15 | H | (6.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 1:0 | AM | 12' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | A | (3.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 0:1 | RW | 28' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | H | (2.) | Volga NN (8.) | 2:0 | RW | 32' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | A | (4.) | Sibir (1.) | 2:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | H | (6.) | Baltika (8.) | 2:2 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | A | (3.) | KamAZ (20.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | H | (5.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 1:1 | AM | 7' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 2:0 | LW | 15' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | H | (5.) | Baikal Irkutsk (18.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | A | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (9.) | 3:1 | AM | 34' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | A | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (4.) | 1:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/21/15 | A | (5.) | Tosno (19.) | 0:2 | RW | 31' | 78' | |||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:3 | RW | 57' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | A | (10.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 2:0 | AM | 24' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | H | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 1:1 | RW | 34' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | A | (11.) | Volgar (8.) | 4:1 | RW | 1 | 64' | |||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | H | (12.) | Enisey (14.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | A | (13.) | Tyumen (9.) | 1:0 | RW | 29' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Armavir (20.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | H | (16.) | Sokol Saratov (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | A | (17.) | Volga NN (13.) | 1:0 | AM | 15' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | H | (17.) | Sibir (6.) | 0:3 | AM | 8' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | A | (18.) | Baltika (9.) | 3:0 | LW | 13' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | H | (16.) | KamAZ (20.) | 2:1 | RW | 10' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/11/16 | A | (17.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 2:1 | RW | 66' | 70' | |||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | H | (17.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 1:0 | RW | 55' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | A | (17.) | Baikal Irkutsk (18.) | 0:1 | RW | 69' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | H | (17.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 0:0 | RW | 83' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | H | (17.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 0:0 | RW | 66' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | H | (17.) | Tosno (12.) | 0:1 | RW | 59' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 18' | |||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | H | (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 1:1 | RW | 56' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | H | (17.) | Volgar (4.) | 1:1 | RW | 56' | 82' | |||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | A | (16.) | Enisey (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | H | (13.) | Tyumen (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | A | (15.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | A | (19.) | Tambov (2.) | 3:1 | RW | 52' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | A | (17.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 0:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | H | (16.) | Khimki (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | A | (16.) | Sibir (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | H | (20.) | Mordovia (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | A | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (19.) | 0:2 | LW | 25' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | H | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | A | (9.) | Sokol Saratov (18.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | H | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | A | (8.) | Tyumen (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | H | (7.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 31' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 3:2 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | H | (7.) | Baltika (20.) | 1:0 | LW | 61' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | A | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | H | (5.) | Volgar (9.) | 2:1 | RW | 29' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | A | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | H | (7.) | Luch-Energia (13.) | 0:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | A | (8.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 2:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | H | (6.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:0 | LW | 69' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | H | (6.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | A | (6.) | Khimki (11.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | 45' | |||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | H | (4.) | Sibir (17.) | 2:0 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | A | (3.) | Mordovia (18.) | 0:2 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/26/16 | H | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 5:0 | AM | 3 | 52' | |||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | A | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | H | (3.) | Sokol Saratov (17.) | 1:1 | LW | 29' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/19/17 | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/26/17 | H | (3.) | Tyumen (10.) | 1:0 | SS | 69' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | A | (3.) | Enisey (7.) | 3:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/8/17 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 2:3 | LW | 79' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | A | (3.) | Baltika (19.) | 0:0 | RW | 75' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | H | (3.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (15.) | 1:0 | LW | 84' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | A | (4.) | Volgar (16.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | H | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 0:0 | LW | 29' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | A | (4.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 67' | 89' | ||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | H | (3.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 3:0 | RW | 69' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | A | (4.) | Tosno (2.) | 3:1 | RW | 77' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | H | (4.) | Tambov (5.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | H | (1.) | Armavir (19.) | 3:0 | LW | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | H | (8.) | Sibir (15.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | H | (4.) | Mordovia (13.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 40' | 52' | ||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | A | (5.) | Tyumen (18.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | H | (8.) | Tambov (3.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | A | (8.) | Chertanovo (10.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | H | (10.) | Luch Vladivostok (15.) | 0:0 | RW | 74' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | A | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 4:1 | SS | 31' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (12.) | Sochi (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (13.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | A | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | A | (15.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 18' | |||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | H | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (11.) | Khimki (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | H | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | A | (13.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | H | (12.) | Baltika (17.) | 1:1 | RW | 9' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | A | (10.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar 2 (6.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | H | (10.) | Tyumen (18.) | 2:1 | CF | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | A | (8.) | Mordovia (12.) | 0:1 | AM | 23' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | A | (11.) | Sibir (19.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 62' | |||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | A | (12.) | Tambov (1.) | 3:2 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | H | (12.) | Chertanovo (4.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | A | (11.) | Luch Vladivostok (12.) | 0:2 | CF | 58' | 60' | |||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | A | (9.) | Sochi (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 90 + 2' | 15' | |||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | H | (9.) | Avangard Kursk (6.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 1:0 | AM | 74' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | H | (6.) | Spartak 2 (14.) | 1:0 | AM | 11' | 73' | |||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | A | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 24' | 71' | ||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | H | (6.) | Khimki (11.) | 0:1 | AM | 58' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | A | (6.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 2:2 | AM | 90 + 3' | 19' | |||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | H | (5.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | A | (8.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:0 | AM | 45 + 1' | 65' | |||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | H | (6.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | A | (7.) | Armavir (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | A | (3.) | Nizhny Novgorod (18.) | 0:2 | RW | 85' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | H | (3.) | Armavir (10.) | 2:0 | RW | 67' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | A | (5.) | Luch (10.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | H | (2.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||
5 | 7/28/19 | H | (2.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 2:1 | RW | 64' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | H | (2.) | Enisey (18.) | 0:0 | RW | 56' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | H | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 0:1 | RW | 86' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | H | (4.) | Khimki (3.) | 0:0 | RW | 79' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/18/19 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 0:1 | RW | 1 | 13' | 90' | ||||||||
10 | 8/25/19 | A | (4.) | Chertanovo (5.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | H | (5.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 0:1 | RW | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/7/19 | A | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 2:1 | RW | 82' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/14/19 | H | (7.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
14 | 9/21/19 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/29/19 | H | (8.) | Chaika Pes. (11.) | 3:1 | RW | 25' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/5/19 | A | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:0 | RW | 72' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | H | (9.) | Baltika (8.) | 0:0 | RW | 28' | 74' | |||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | A | (9.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | H | (8.) | Mordovia (19.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | A | (9.) | Armavir (13.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
21 | 11/3/19 | H | (6.) | Luch (16.) | 4:0 | LW | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | A | (9.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 3:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | A | (9.) | Tekstilshchik (18.) | 0:2 | AM | 1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | A | (9.) | Enisey (15.) | 3:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 11/23/19 | A | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | 2:0 | LW | 89' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/9/20 | A | (10.) | Khimki (2.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/15/20 | H | (9.) | Krasnodar 2 (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | A | (18.) | Nizhny Novgorod (8.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | A | (21.) | Chertanovo (13.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | H | (22.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | H | (22.) | Irtysh Omsk (21.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | H | (21.) | Dinamo Bryansk (12.) | 0:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | H | (22.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 0:0 | RW | 74' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/5/20 | H | (22.) | Alania Vl. (11.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/20 | H | (22.) | Tekstilshchik (12.) | 0:2 | AM | 33' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/20 | A | (22.) | KS Samara (7.) | 2:0 | RW | 77' | 79' | |||||||||
10 | 9/19/20 | H | (22.) | Volgar (15.) | 1:3 | CF | 11' | 36' | 36' | ||||||||
11 | 9/23/20 | A | (22.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 0:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | H | (22.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/4/20 | A | (22.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 1:0 | RW | 20' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/9/20 | H | (21.) | Akron Togliatti (16.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/13/20 | A | (21.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/17/20 | H | (22.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:1 | CF | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/24/20 | A | (21.) | Veles Moscow (6.) | 0:0 | AM | 61' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/28/20 | H | (21.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 1:2 | Bruise on shinbone | |||||||||||
19 | 11/1/20 | A | (22.) | Chaika Pes. (11.) | 1:1 | Bruise on shinbone | |||||||||||
20 | 11/7/20 | H | (22.) | Orenburg (2.) | 0:1 | Bruise on shinbone | |||||||||||
21 | 11/11/20 | A | (21.) | Enisey (13.) | 0:1 | Bruise on shinbone | |||||||||||
22 | 11/15/20 | H | (21.) | Chertanovo (20.) | 1:2 | LW | 57' | 71' | |||||||||
23 | 11/21/20 | A | (21.) | Spartak 2 (11.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 11/25/20 | A | (21.) | Irtysh Omsk (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/29/20 | A | (21.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 1:0 | RW | 37' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/5/20 | A | (21.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 2:0 | AM | 77' | ||||||||||
Squad: 138, Starting eleven: 90, Substituted in: 44, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 3, Injured: 4 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right Winger | 62 | 12 | 6 |
Attacking Midfield | 29 | 6 | 4 |
Left Winger | 26 | 5 | 3 |
Centre-Forward | 11 | 2 | - |
Second Striker | 4 | - | - |