#12 Maksim Belov
Neman Grodno
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Mar 1, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2025
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Mar 1, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2025
www.fcneman.by
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 23, 1999 (25)
- Place of birth: Lida
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,98 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Belarus U21
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Stats of Maksim Belov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 17 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 12 | 1.530' | ||
Vysheyshaya Liga | 10 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 6 | 900' | ||
Belarusian Cup | 7 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 6 | 630' | ||
UECL Qualifiers | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/13/23 | A | FC Vaduz | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/20/23 | H | FC Vaduz | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/26/23 | H | Balzan FC | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/1/23 | A | Balzan FC | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/10/23 | A | NK Celje | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/17/23 | H | NK Celje | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/16/24 | H | (3.) | Naftan (10.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/31/24 | A | (2.) | Gomel (8.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/7/24 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/13/24 | A | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (10.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/21/24 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/27/24 | A | (5.) | Isloch (8.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/2/24 | H | (4.) | Soligorsk (16.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/12/24 | A | (2.) | Slavia (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/16/24 | H | (1.) | Dzerzhinsk (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/21/24 | A | (2.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/1/24 | H | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 6/28/23 | A | FK Baranovichi | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/1/23 | H | Slavia | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/3/24 | H | FK Minsk | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/9/24 | A | FK Minsk | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/17/24 | A | Dinamo Minsk | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/8/24 | H | Dinamo Minsk | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Final | 5/25/24 | H | Isloch | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus U21 | |||||
12 | - | - | - | ||
Belarus U18 | |||||
- | Jan 17, 2017 | 2 | - |