Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
UEFA Europa Conference League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Nov 30, 2023 | Breidablik | M. Tel Aviv | 1:2 | 5 | 1 | - | - | Damir Lazic | Amer Macic | Antoni Bandic |
UEFA Youth League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Oct 25, 2023 | MSK Zilina YL | Pafos FC YL | 5:0 | - | - | - | 1 | ? | ? | Kristian Michel |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifiers
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Jul 27, 2023 | Lech Poznan | Kauno Zalgiris | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | - | ? | Amir Kadić | Benjamin Deljkovic | ||||||
Third Round | Aug 16, 2023 | FC Flora | FCV Farul | 0:2 | 1 | - | - | - | Damir Lazic | ? | Dragan Petrovic |
Premijer Liga BiH U17
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 6, 2023 | Banja Luka U17 (2.) | S. Brijeg U17 (1.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
20 | Mar 2, 2024 | Banja Luka U17 (2.) | Velez U17 (5.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | 1 | ? | ? | ? |
Premijer Liga BiH U19
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Sep 23, 2023 | FK Krupa U19 (12.) | Sloboda T U19 (9.) | 1:2 | 6 | 1 | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
16 | Mar 16, 2024 | FK Krupa U19 (11.) | Zvijezda 09 U19 (6.) | 3:2 | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
20 | Apr 15, 2024 | Z. BL U19 (9.) | Kozara U19 (14.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | ? | ? | ? |
Premijer Liga Bosne i Hercegovine
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2023 | Igman Konjic (6.) | HSK Posusje (7.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | FK Sarajevo (7.) | Zrinjski Mostar (1.) | 1:0 | 12 | - | - | 1 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
12 | Oct 28, 2023 | Sloga Meridian (7.) | FK Sarajevo (3.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
15 | Nov 26, 2023 | Siroki Brijeg (6.) | Velez Mostar (3.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
17 | Dec 8, 2023 | Zeljeznicar (8.) | Velez Mostar (3.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - | Davor Maksimovic | ? | Frano Jelic | ||||||
20 | Feb 24, 2024 | Velez Mostar (3.) | B. Banja Luka (1.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
24 | Mar 29, 2024 | FK Tuzla City (9.) | FK Sarajevo (5.) | 1:5 | 7 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
28 | Apr 24, 2024 | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | FK Sarajevo (4.) | 4:3 | 8 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
29 | Apr 27, 2024 | GOSK Gabela (8.) | Zeljeznicar (9.) | 1:2 | 8 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
33 | May 26, 2024 | Siroki Brijeg (8.) | FK Sarajevo (4.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
Prva Liga RS
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
24 | Apr 6, 2024 | Laktasi (2.) | Radnik Bijelj. (1.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
Kup BIH
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Feb 11, 2024 | Sloboda Tuzla | FK Sarajevo | 2:4 on pens | 9 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
UEFA European Under-17 Championship qualification
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Sep 30, 2023 | Sweden U17 | Latvia U17 | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - | Aleksandae Smiljanic | Sergiu Bogdan | Igor Boşca | ||||||
Group Stage | Oct 3, 2023 | Moldova U17 | Latvia U17 | 0:3 | 4 | - | 2 | 1 | Aleksandae Smiljanic | Hristo Hadzhiyski | Georgi Davidov |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Oct 17, 2023 | Romania U21 | Finland U21 | 1:0 | 10 | 1 | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
Group Stage | Mar 26, 2024 | Greece U21 | Andorra U21 | 1:0 | 9 | - | 1 | - | Damir Lazic | ? | Dragan Petrovic |