League One
England
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 24 teams
- Players: 630
- Foreigners: 239 Players 37.9%
- ø-Market value: €303k
- ø-Age: 26.0
- Most valuable player: Ronnie Edwards €3.20m
Complete League One schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/5/234:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barnsley FC | 7:0 | Port Vale (22.) | ||||
(5.) Blackpool | 2:0 | Burton Albion (18.) | ||||
(2.) Bolton | 3:0 | Lincoln City (21.) | ||||
(4.) Cambridge Utd. | 2:0 | Oxford United (19.) | ||||
(11.) Carlisle United | 1:1 | Fleetwood (10.) | ||||
(6.) Charlton | 1:0 | Leyton Orient (16.) | ||||
(14.) Derby | 1:2 | Wigan (24.) | ||||
(15.) Northampton | 0:1 | Stevenage (7.) | ||||
(12.) Portsmouth | 1:1 | Bristol Rovers (13.) | ||||
(23.) Reading | 0:1 | Peterborough (9.) | ||||
(8.) Shrewsbury | 1:0 | Cheltenham (17.) | ||||
(20.) Wycombe | 0:3 | Exeter City (3.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/12/234:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Bristol Rovers | 1:1 | Barnsley FC (5.) | ||||
(21.) Burton Albion | 0:3 | Derby (9.) | ||||
(19.) Cheltenham | 0:3 | Bolton (1.) | ||||
(7.) Exeter City | 0:0 | Blackpool (8.) | ||||
(17.) Fleetwood | 0:2 | Cambridge Utd. (2.) | ||||
(20.) Leyton Orient | 0:4 | Portsmouth (6.) | ||||
(10.) Lincoln City | 3:0 | Wycombe (22.) | ||||
(13.) Oxford United | 1:0 | Carlisle United (16.) | ||||
(4.) Peterborough | 1:0 | Charlton (11.) | ||||
(14.) Port Vale | 1:0 | Reading (24.) | ||||
(3.) Stevenage | 2:0 | Shrewsbury (12.) | ||||
(23.) Wigan | 2:1 | Northampton (18.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/15/238:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Barnsley FC | 1:3 | Peterborough (3.) | ||||
(8.) Blackpool | 0:0 | Port Vale (13.) | ||||
(1.) Bolton | 3:1 | Fleetwood (19.) | ||||
(5.) Cambridge Utd. | 1:2 | Stevenage (2.) | ||||
(17.) Carlisle United | 1:1 | Wigan (23.) | ||||
(15.) Charlton | 1:2 | Bristol Rovers (9.) | ||||
(14.) Derby | 1:2 | Oxford United (6.) | ||||
(18.) Northampton | 2:2 | Lincoln City (12.) | ||||
(7.) Shrewsbury | 2:1 | Burton Albion (22.) | ||||
(16.) Wycombe | 3:2 | Leyton Orient (21.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Portsmouth | 1:0 | Exeter City (11.) | ||||
(24.) Reading | 1:0 | Cheltenham (20.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/19/231:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bolton | 0:4 | Wigan (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Barnsley FC | 1:3 | Oxford United (4.) | ||||
(11.) Blackpool | 0:0 | Leyton Orient (23.) | ||||
(1.) Cambridge Utd. | 2:0 | Bristol Rovers (13.) | ||||
(20.) Carlisle United | 0:2 | Exeter City (7.) | ||||
(17.) Charlton | 2:3 | Port Vale (9.) | ||||
(10.) Derby | 1:0 | Fleetwood (21.) | ||||
(15.) Northampton | 1:0 | Peterborough (3.) | ||||
(6.) Portsmouth | 0:0 | Cheltenham (22.) | ||||
(19.) Reading | 2:0 | Stevenage (5.) | ||||
(12.) Shrewsbury | 0:1 | Lincoln City (8.) | ||||
(16.) Wycombe | 0:0 | Burton Albion (24.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/234:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Bristol Rovers | 1:2 | Wycombe (14.) | ||||
(22.) Burton Albion | 1:1 | Bolton (3.) | ||||
(24.) Cheltenham | 0:1 | Northampton (13.) | ||||
(2.) Exeter City | 2:1 | Reading (20.) | ||||
(23.) Fleetwood | 0:1 | Shrewsbury (11.) | ||||
(17.) Leyton Orient | 2:0 | Cambridge Utd. (9.) | ||||
(4.) Lincoln City | 3:0 | Blackpool (15.) | ||||
(1.) Oxford United | 2:1 | Charlton (18.) | ||||
(10.) Peterborough | 2:4 | Derby (8.) | ||||
(6.) Port Vale | 1:0 | Carlisle United (21.) | ||||
(5.) Stevenage | 0:0 | Portsmouth (7.) | ||||
(19.) Wigan | 0:2 | Barnsley FC (12.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/234:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Blackpool | 2:1 | Wigan (20.) | ||||
(2.) Bolton | 2:1 | Derby (11.) | ||||
(17.) Bristol Rovers | 1:1 | Lincoln City (8.) | ||||
(22.) Burton Albion | 0:1 | Exeter City (1.) | ||||
(18.) Carlisle United | 2:0 | Shrewsbury (14.) | ||||
(16.) Charlton | 2:1 | Fleetwood (23.) | ||||
(24.) Cheltenham | 0:2 | Barnsley FC (9.) | ||||
(19.) Leyton Orient | 0:3 | Stevenage (3.) | ||||
(15.) Northampton | 0:1 | Wycombe (10.) | ||||
(7.) Oxford United | 1:2 | Port Vale (4.) | ||||
(5.) Portsmouth | 3:1 | Peterborough (13.) | ||||
Mon 9/4/239:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Cambridge Utd. | 1:0 | Reading (21.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/234:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Exeter City | 1:2 | Leyton Orient (18.) | ||||
(4.) Stevenage | 2:2 | Carlisle United (19.) | ||||
Tue 9/19/238:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Barnsley FC | 2:3 | Portsmouth (2.) | ||||
(9.) Peterborough | 3:0 | Cheltenham (24.) | ||||
(7.) Port Vale | 2:3 | Burton Albion (20.) | ||||
Tue 10/31/238:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Derby | 4:0 | Northampton (17.) | ||||
(10.) Lincoln City | 0:2 | Oxford United (3.) | ||||
(22.) Wigan | 2:3 | Charlton (14.) | ||||
(11.) Wycombe | 0:0 | Cambridge Utd. (6.) | ||||
Wed 11/1/238:45 PM | ||||||
(23.) Fleetwood | 3:3 | Blackpool (13.) | ||||
Tue 11/7/238:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Shrewsbury | 0:2 | Bolton (1.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) Reading | 1:1 | Bristol Rovers (16.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/234:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Barnsley FC | 2:0 | Burton Albion (22.) | ||||
(9.) Derby | 1:1 | Portsmouth (2.) | ||||
(4.) Exeter City | 1:0 | Cheltenham (24.) | ||||
(23.) Fleetwood | 0:3 | Oxford United (1.) | ||||
(12.) Lincoln City | 1:1 | Carlisle United (18.) | ||||
(11.) Peterborough | 1:1 | Leyton Orient (17.) | ||||
(5.) Port Vale | 1:0 | Northampton (19.) | ||||
(20.) Reading | 2:1 | Bolton (3.) | ||||
(16.) Shrewsbury | 0:2 | Bristol Rovers (13.) | ||||
(6.) Stevenage | 1:1 | Charlton (14.) | ||||
(21.) Wigan | 2:1 | Cambridge Utd. (10.) | ||||
(7.) Wycombe | 2:0 | Blackpool (15.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/234:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Blackpool | 4:1 | Reading (20.) | ||||
(4.) Bolton | 1:1 | Peterborough (10.) | ||||
(12.) Bristol Rovers | 4:1 | Wigan (22.) | ||||
(21.) Burton Albion | 1:1 | Fleetwood (23.) | ||||
(9.) Cambridge Utd. | 1:1 | Port Vale (5.) | ||||
(18.) Carlisle United | 0:2 | Derby (7.) | ||||
(13.) Charlton | 3:1 | Wycombe (11.) | ||||
(24.) Cheltenham | 0:3 | Stevenage (3.) | ||||
(16.) Leyton Orient | 1:0 | Shrewsbury (17.) | ||||
(19.) Northampton | 1:2 | Barnsley FC (6.) | ||||
(1.) Oxford United | 3:0 | Exeter City (8.) | ||||
(2.) Portsmouth | 2:1 | Lincoln City (15.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/234:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Barnsley FC | 0:1 | Blackpool (10.) | ||||
(5.) Derby | 0:0 | Cambridge Utd. (13.) | ||||
(11.) Exeter City | 0:2 | Northampton (17.) | ||||
(22.) Fleetwood | 1:0 | Leyton Orient (16.) | ||||
(12.) Lincoln City | 2:0 | Cheltenham (24.) | ||||
(6.) Peterborough | 2:0 | Bristol Rovers (15.) | ||||
(8.) Port Vale | 0:1 | Bolton (3.) | ||||
(19.) Reading | 0:0 | Burton Albion (21.) | ||||
(18.) Shrewsbury | 0:0 | Charlton (14.) | ||||
(4.) Stevenage | 1:3 | Oxford United (1.) | ||||
(23.) Wigan | 1:2 | Portsmouth (2.) | ||||
(7.) Wycombe | 2:0 | Carlisle United (20.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/3/238:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Blackpool | 1:3 | Derby (4.) | ||||
(3.) Bolton | 3:2 | Stevenage (6.) | ||||
(12.) Bristol Rovers | 3:0 | Port Vale (11.) | ||||
(18.) Burton Albion | 2:1 | Wigan (23.) | ||||
(15.) Cambridge Utd. | 0:4 | Barnsley FC (5.) | ||||
(21.) Carlisle United | 1:1 | Peterborough (7.) | ||||
(9.) Charlton | 4:1 | Exeter City (14.) | ||||
(24.) Cheltenham | 0:2 | Fleetwood (20.) | ||||
(16.) Northampton | 3:1 | Reading (22.) | ||||
(1.) Oxford United | 3:0 | Shrewsbury (19.) | ||||
(2.) Portsmouth | 2:1 | Wycombe (10.) | ||||
Tue 11/21/238:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Leyton Orient | 0:1 | Lincoln City (8.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/231:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Oxford United | 2:1 | Bristol Rovers (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bolton | 1:3 | Carlisle United (20.) | ||||
(9.) Charlton | 2:2 | Blackpool (11.) | ||||
(24.) Cheltenham | 1:1 | Derby (5.) | ||||
(14.) Exeter City | 0:1 | Barnsley FC (4.) | ||||
(21.) Fleetwood | 1:4 | Wycombe (8.) | ||||
(16.) Leyton Orient | 2:1 | Reading (22.) | ||||
(6.) Peterborough | 2:0 | Lincoln City (10.) | ||||
(2.) Portsmouth | 2:0 | Port Vale (12.) | ||||
(19.) Shrewsbury | 1:0 | Northampton (17.) | ||||
(7.) Stevenage | 1:0 | Wigan (23.) | ||||
Mon 10/9/239:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Burton Albion | 2:1 | Cambridge Utd. (15.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/234:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Blackpool | 3:0 | Stevenage (9.) | ||||
(16.) Cambridge Utd. | 1:1 | Shrewsbury (18.) | ||||
(20.) Carlisle United | 0:1 | Leyton Orient (14.) | ||||
(12.) Lincoln City | 0:1 | Burton Albion (17.) | ||||
Tue 11/7/238:45 PM | ||||||
(22.) Wigan | 2:1 | Peterborough (8.) | ||||
Sat 12/2/234:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Northampton | 0:3 | Portsmouth (2.) | ||||
Tue 12/12/239:00 PM | ||||||
(23.) Reading | 1:1 | Oxford United (1.) | ||||
Tue 1/23/248:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Bristol Rovers | 0:1 | Exeter City (11.) | ||||
Tue 2/27/248:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Derby | 1:2 | Charlton (7.) | ||||
(13.) Port Vale | 2:2 | Fleetwood (21.) | ||||
(5.) Wycombe | 2:0 | Cheltenham (24.) | ||||
Tue 3/5/248:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Barnsley FC | 2:2 | Bolton (3.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/234:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bolton | 2:1 | Northampton (19.) | ||||
(12.) Burton Albion | 4:1 | Bristol Rovers (17.) | ||||
(5.) Charlton | 4:0 | Reading (23.) | ||||
(24.) Cheltenham | 1:0 | Cambridge Utd. (18.) | ||||
(13.) Exeter City | 0:2 | Wigan (20.) | ||||
(22.) Fleetwood | 0:1 | Lincoln City (11.) | ||||
(15.) Leyton Orient | 1:1 | Barnsley FC (4.) | ||||
(2.) Oxford United | 1:1 | Blackpool (10.) | ||||
(7.) Peterborough | 2:2 | Wycombe (6.) | ||||
(1.) Portsmouth | 1:0 | Carlisle United (21.) | ||||
(16.) Shrewsbury | 1:0 | Derby (9.) | ||||
(8.) Stevenage | 0:0 | Port Vale (14.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/24/238:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Barnsley FC | 3:0 | Shrewsbury (18.) | ||||
(8.) Blackpool | 3:2 | Cheltenham (24.) | ||||
(16.) Bristol Rovers | 1:1 | Stevenage (11.) | ||||
(17.) Cambridge Utd. | 0:0 | Portsmouth (1.) | ||||
(20.) Carlisle United | 2:1 | Burton Albion (12.) | ||||
(6.) Derby | 2:0 | Exeter City (14.) | ||||
(9.) Lincoln City | 3:1 | Charlton (7.) | ||||
(21.) Northampton | 2:2 | Leyton Orient (13.) | ||||
(15.) Port Vale | 0:1 | Peterborough (5.) | ||||
(19.) Wigan | 2:0 | Oxford United (2.) | ||||
(10.) Wycombe | 2:4 | Bolton (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(23.) Reading | 1:2 | Fleetwood (22.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/234:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Barnsley FC | 2:2 | Fleetwood (22.) | ||||
(11.) Blackpool | 2:4 | Peterborough (5.) | ||||
(12.) Bristol Rovers | 2:1 | Northampton (21.) | ||||
(14.) Burton Albion | 0:0 | Leyton Orient (15.) | ||||
(13.) Cambridge Utd. | 1:0 | Carlisle United (20.) | ||||
(10.) Charlton | 0:2 | Bolton (3.) | ||||
(16.) Exeter City | 1:1 | Lincoln City (7.) | ||||
(2.) Oxford United | 2:2 | Wycombe (8.) | ||||
(17.) Port Vale | 1:2 | Cheltenham (24.) | ||||
(23.) Reading | 2:3 | Portsmouth (1.) | ||||
(6.) Stevenage | 3:1 | Derby (9.) | ||||
(18.) Wigan | 2:0 | Shrewsbury (19.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/231:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Peterborough | 5:0 | Cambridge Utd. (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bolton | 1:0 | Blackpool (11.) | ||||
(22.) Carlisle United | 0:1 | Bristol Rovers (12.) | ||||
(23.) Cheltenham | 1:1 | Wigan (19.) | ||||
(7.) Derby | 3:0 | Barnsley FC (6.) | ||||
(20.) Fleetwood | 3:0 | Exeter City (16.) | ||||
(14.) Leyton Orient | 2:3 | Oxford United (2.) | ||||
(8.) Lincoln City | 1:1 | Port Vale (17.) | ||||
(21.) Northampton | 2:0 | Burton Albion (13.) | ||||
(1.) Portsmouth | 2:2 | Charlton (9.) | ||||
(18.) Shrewsbury | 3:2 | Reading (24.) | ||||
(10.) Wycombe | 0:1 | Stevenage (5.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/18/234:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Blackpool | 4:0 | Shrewsbury (21.) | ||||
(4.) Stevenage | 1:0 | Lincoln City (9.) | ||||
Tue 1/16/248:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Barnsley FC | 2:1 | Carlisle United (22.) | ||||
Tue 1/23/248:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Charlton | 2:3 | Northampton (17.) | ||||
(15.) Wigan | 1:0 | Wycombe (11.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(24.) Reading | 1:0 | Derby (7.) | ||||
Tue 1/30/248:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Oxford United | 2:2 | Portsmouth (1.) | ||||
Tue 2/6/248:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bristol Rovers | 0:2 | Fleetwood (16.) | ||||
(14.) Exeter City | 2:1 | Peterborough (6.) | ||||
(20.) Port Vale | 0:1 | Leyton Orient (13.) | ||||
Tue 2/20/248:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) Cambridge Utd. | 1:2 | Bolton (2.) | ||||
Tue 4/16/248:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Burton Albion | 1:2 | Cheltenham (23.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/234:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bolton | 7:0 | Exeter City (15.) | ||||
(22.) Carlisle United | 1:1 | Charlton (10.) | ||||
(23.) Cheltenham | 2:0 | Oxford United (3.) | ||||
(7.) Derby | 2:1 | Bristol Rovers (13.) | ||||
(18.) Fleetwood | 0:3 | Stevenage (4.) | ||||
(12.) Leyton Orient | 1:1 | Wigan (17.) | ||||
(9.) Lincoln City | 2:2 | Barnsley FC (6.) | ||||
(14.) Northampton | 2:1 | Cambridge Utd. (19.) | ||||
(5.) Peterborough | 4:0 | Burton Albion (20.) | ||||
(2.) Portsmouth | 0:4 | Blackpool (8.) | ||||
(16.) Shrewsbury | 2:1 | Port Vale (21.) | ||||
(11.) Wycombe | 1:2 | Reading (24.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11/28/238:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Barnsley FC | 1:0 | Wycombe (13.) | ||||
(8.) Blackpool | 1:2 | Northampton (11.) | ||||
(15.) Bristol Rovers | 1:1 | Leyton Orient (14.) | ||||
(19.) Burton Albion | 0:2 | Portsmouth (2.) | ||||
(20.) Cambridge Utd. | 0:3 | Lincoln City (9.) | ||||
(10.) Charlton | 2:1 | Cheltenham (24.) | ||||
(16.) Exeter City | 0:0 | Shrewsbury (17.) | ||||
(3.) Oxford United | 0:0 | Bolton (1.) | ||||
(21.) Port Vale | 0:1 | Derby (7.) | ||||
(4.) Stevenage | 2:2 | Peterborough (5.) | ||||
(12.) Wigan | 3:0 | Fleetwood (18.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Reading | 5:1 | Carlisle United (23.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/9/234:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Peterborough | 3:0 | Oxford United (6.) | ||||
(22.) Reading | 1:3 | Barnsley FC (5.) | ||||
(13.) Wigan | 0:0 | Lincoln City (9.) | ||||
(15.) Wycombe | 0:1 | Shrewsbury (12.) | ||||
(8.) Blackpool | 3:0 | Carlisle United (24.) | ||||
(14.) Bristol Rovers | 1:1 | Cheltenham (23.) | ||||
(20.) Burton Albion | 1:2 | Stevenage (3.) | ||||
(10.) Charlton | 2:2 | Cambridge Utd. (19.) | ||||
(17.) Exeter City | 0:1 | Port Vale (18.) | ||||
(16.) Leyton Orient | 0:3 | Derby (7.) | ||||
(11.) Northampton | 3:0 | Fleetwood (21.) | ||||
Mon 12/11/239:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Portsmouth | 2:0 | Bolton (2.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/16/234:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Barnsley FC | 1:1 | Charlton (10.) | ||||
(2.) Bolton | 1:2 | Bristol Rovers (12.) | ||||
(19.) Cambridge Utd. | 2:1 | Blackpool (8.) | ||||
(23.) Carlisle United | 2:2 | Northampton (11.) | ||||
(24.) Cheltenham | 1:2 | Leyton Orient (13.) | ||||
(7.) Derby | 1:1 | Wycombe (16.) | ||||
(20.) Fleetwood | 0:1 | Peterborough (3.) | ||||
(9.) Lincoln City | 1:1 | Reading (22.) | ||||
(4.) Oxford United | 3:0 | Burton Albion (21.) | ||||
(17.) Port Vale | 3:2 | Wigan (15.) | ||||
(14.) Shrewsbury | 0:3 | Portsmouth (1.) | ||||
(5.) Stevenage | 1:1 | Exeter City (18.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 12/21/238:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Derby | 3:1 | Lincoln City (11.) | ||||
Fri 12/22/238:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Cambridge Utd. | 2:0 | Exeter City (19.) | ||||
Sat 12/23/234:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Barnsley FC | 2:1 | Stevenage (7.) | ||||
(8.) Blackpool | 3:1 | Bristol Rovers (12.) | ||||
(2.) Bolton | 3:2 | Leyton Orient (13.) | ||||
(24.) Carlisle United | 0:1 | Cheltenham (23.) | ||||
(10.) Charlton | 1:1 | Burton Albion (22.) | ||||
(9.) Northampton | 2:1 | Oxford United (5.) | ||||
(1.) Portsmouth | 1:1 | Fleetwood (21.) | ||||
(20.) Reading | 2:0 | Wigan (18.) | ||||
(17.) Shrewsbury | 1:2 | Peterborough (3.) | ||||
(14.) Wycombe | 1:1 | Port Vale (16.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/26/232:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Leyton Orient | 1:0 | Charlton (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bristol Rovers | 2:1 | Portsmouth (1.) | ||||
(20.) Burton Albion | 1:0 | Blackpool (8.) | ||||
(23.) Cheltenham | 2:0 | Shrewsbury (18.) | ||||
(14.) Exeter City | 1:0 | Wycombe (15.) | ||||
(22.) Fleetwood | 1:1 | Carlisle United (24.) | ||||
(11.) Lincoln City | 0:1 | Bolton (2.) | ||||
(5.) Oxford United | 2:1 | Cambridge Utd. (16.) | ||||
(3.) Peterborough | 2:2 | Reading (21.) | ||||
(17.) Port Vale | 2:3 | Barnsley FC (4.) | ||||
(7.) Stevenage | 3:0 | Northampton (9.) | ||||
(19.) Wigan | 0:1 | Derby (6.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/29/238:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Wigan | 2:0 | Carlisle United (24.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bristol Rovers | 2:1 | Charlton (11.) | ||||
(19.) Burton Albion | 1:0 | Shrewsbury (20.) | ||||
(22.) Cheltenham | 2:2 | Reading (21.) | ||||
(16.) Exeter City | 0:0 | Portsmouth (2.) | ||||
(23.) Fleetwood | 0:2 | Bolton (1.) | ||||
(13.) Leyton Orient | 0:0 | Wycombe (17.) | ||||
(12.) Lincoln City | 1:2 | Northampton (9.) | ||||
(7.) Oxford United | 2:3 | Derby (4.) | ||||
(3.) Peterborough | 2:2 | Barnsley FC (5.) | ||||
(14.) Port Vale | 3:0 | Blackpool (8.) | ||||
Tue 2/27/248:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Stevenage | 1:0 | Cambridge Utd. (18.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 1/1/244:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Barnsley FC | 1:1 | Wigan (15.) | ||||
(8.) Blackpool | 2:0 | Lincoln City (13.) | ||||
(1.) Bolton | 1:0 | Burton Albion (20.) | ||||
(19.) Cambridge Utd. | 0:2 | Leyton Orient (10.) | ||||
(24.) Carlisle United | 2:1 | Port Vale (16.) | ||||
(12.) Charlton | 1:2 | Oxford United (5.) | ||||
(6.) Derby | 2:3 | Peterborough (3.) | ||||
(9.) Northampton | 1:0 | Cheltenham (22.) | ||||
(2.) Portsmouth | 2:1 | Stevenage (7.) | ||||
(21.) Reading | 3:2 | Exeter City (18.) | ||||
(17.) Shrewsbury | 3:1 | Fleetwood (23.) | ||||
(14.) Wycombe | 3:2 | Bristol Rovers (11.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/6/241:30 PM | ||||||
(23.) Fleetwood | 1:3 | Derby (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Burton Albion | 1:1 | Wycombe (15.) | ||||
(22.) Cheltenham | 2:1 | Portsmouth (2.) | ||||
(16.) Exeter City | 2:1 | Carlisle United (24.) | ||||
(17.) Port Vale | 3:3 | Charlton (14.) | ||||
Tue 1/23/248:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Oxford United | 0:1 | Barnsley FC (4.) | ||||
Tue 2/6/248:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Stevenage | 0:1 | Reading (19.) | ||||
Tue 2/27/248:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Leyton Orient | 1:0 | Blackpool (8.) | ||||
(12.) Lincoln City | 3:0 | Shrewsbury (18.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Wigan | 1:0 | Bolton (1.) | ||||
Tue 3/5/248:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Peterborough | 5:1 | Northampton (9.) | ||||
Tue 4/16/248:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bristol Rovers | 1:0 | Cambridge Utd. (21.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/13/244:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Barnsley FC | 2:1 | Bristol Rovers (11.) | ||||
(8.) Blackpool | 2:0 | Exeter City (17.) | ||||
(24.) Carlisle United | 1:3 | Oxford United (6.) | ||||
(14.) Charlton | 1:2 | Peterborough (2.) | ||||
(10.) Northampton | 1:1 | Wigan (13.) | ||||
(3.) Portsmouth | 0:3 | Leyton Orient (9.) | ||||
(20.) Shrewsbury | 0:1 | Stevenage (7.) | ||||
(15.) Wycombe | 1:1 | Lincoln City (12.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(19.) Cambridge Utd. | 2:1 | Fleetwood (23.) | ||||
Mon 1/15/249:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Derby | 3:2 | Burton Albion (21.) | ||||
Tue 1/23/248:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bolton | 1:0 | Cheltenham (22.) | ||||
Tue 2/20/248:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Reading | 2:0 | Port Vale (18.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/20/244:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bristol Rovers | 1:2 | Blackpool (8.) | ||||
(20.) Burton Albion | 2:0 | Charlton (15.) | ||||
(16.) Exeter City | 0:0 | Cambridge Utd. (18.) | ||||
(24.) Fleetwood | 0:1 | Portsmouth (3.) | ||||
(9.) Leyton Orient | 1:0 | Bolton (2.) | ||||
(12.) Lincoln City | 0:0 | Derby (4.) | ||||
(1.) Peterborough | 2:1 | Shrewsbury (21.) | ||||
(11.) Wigan | 1:0 | Reading (17.) | ||||
Tue 2/20/248:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Oxford United | 2:2 | Northampton (10.) | ||||
Tue 4/9/248:45 PM | ||||||
(22.) Cheltenham | 0:1 | Carlisle United (23.) | ||||
(6.) Stevenage | 2:1 | Barnsley FC (5.) | ||||
Tue 4/16/248:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) Port Vale | 1:2 | Wycombe (14.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/27/244:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Barnsley FC | 1:2 | Exeter City (15.) | ||||
(8.) Blackpool | 1:1 | Charlton (16.) | ||||
(11.) Bristol Rovers | 3:1 | Oxford United (7.) | ||||
(19.) Cambridge Utd. | 0:0 | Burton Albion (20.) | ||||
(23.) Carlisle United | 1:4 | Bolton (1.) | ||||
(4.) Derby | 2:1 | Cheltenham (22.) | ||||
(12.) Lincoln City | 0:0 | Peterborough (3.) | ||||
(10.) Northampton | 0:2 | Shrewsbury (18.) | ||||
(21.) Port Vale | 0:1 | Portsmouth (2.) | ||||
(17.) Reading | 1:1 | Leyton Orient (9.) | ||||
(13.) Wigan | 2:3 | Stevenage (5.) | ||||
(14.) Wycombe | 2:2 | Fleetwood (24.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/241:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Oxford United | 1:1 | Reading (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bolton | 1:1 | Barnsley FC (6.) | ||||
(20.) Burton Albion | 0:1 | Lincoln City (11.) | ||||
(17.) Charlton | 0:1 | Derby (4.) | ||||
(23.) Cheltenham | 1:3 | Wycombe (14.) | ||||
(15.) Exeter City | 0:1 | Bristol Rovers (10.) | ||||
(22.) Fleetwood | 3:0 | Port Vale (21.) | ||||
(8.) Leyton Orient | 3:2 | Carlisle United (24.) | ||||
(3.) Peterborough | 2:3 | Wigan (13.) | ||||
(1.) Portsmouth | 4:1 | Northampton (12.) | ||||
(19.) Shrewsbury | 1:2 | Cambridge Utd. (16.) | ||||
(5.) Stevenage | 1:0 | Blackpool (9.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/10/244:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Barnsley FC | 2:1 | Leyton Orient (8.) | ||||
(9.) Blackpool | 1:1 | Oxford United (7.) | ||||
(12.) Bristol Rovers | 1:2 | Burton Albion (18.) | ||||
(17.) Cambridge Utd. | 0:1 | Cheltenham (22.) | ||||
(24.) Carlisle United | 0:1 | Portsmouth (1.) | ||||
(3.) Derby | 1:1 | Shrewsbury (20.) | ||||
(10.) Lincoln City | 2:1 | Fleetwood (23.) | ||||
(13.) Northampton | 1:1 | Bolton (2.) | ||||
(21.) Port Vale | 2:2 | Stevenage (5.) | ||||
(16.) Reading | 2:0 | Charlton (19.) | ||||
(14.) Wigan | 1:2 | Exeter City (15.) | ||||
(11.) Wycombe | 5:2 | Peterborough (4.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2/13/248:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bolton | 2:1 | Wycombe (12.) | ||||
(17.) Charlton | 1:1 | Lincoln City (11.) | ||||
(21.) Cheltenham | 2:0 | Blackpool (9.) | ||||
(15.) Exeter City | 0:3 | Derby (3.) | ||||
(23.) Fleetwood | 1:1 | Reading (16.) | ||||
(8.) Leyton Orient | 4:3 | Northampton (13.) | ||||
(7.) Oxford United | 4:2 | Wigan (14.) | ||||
(1.) Portsmouth | 3:1 | Cambridge Utd. (19.) | ||||
(20.) Shrewsbury | 1:1 | Barnsley FC (6.) | ||||
(5.) Stevenage | 2:3 | Bristol Rovers (10.) | ||||
Tue 2/27/248:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Burton Albion | 0:1 | Carlisle United (24.) | ||||
Wed 4/10/248:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Peterborough | 3:0 | Port Vale (22.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/244:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bolton | 3:3 | Charlton (19.) | ||||
(24.) Carlisle United | 0:4 | Cambridge Utd. (17.) | ||||
(20.) Cheltenham | 3:2 | Port Vale (22.) | ||||
(3.) Derby | 1:0 | Stevenage (6.) | ||||
(23.) Fleetwood | 1:2 | Barnsley FC (5.) | ||||
(8.) Leyton Orient | 1:2 | Burton Albion (18.) | ||||
(10.) Lincoln City | 1:0 | Exeter City (15.) | ||||
(12.) Northampton | 3:1 | Bristol Rovers (11.) | ||||
(4.) Peterborough | 1:2 | Blackpool (9.) | ||||
(1.) Portsmouth | 4:1 | Reading (16.) | ||||
(21.) Shrewsbury | 0:1 | Wigan (14.) | ||||
(13.) Wycombe | 0:0 | Oxford United (7.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/23/248:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Wigan | 1:1 | Cheltenham (21.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/241:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Cambridge Utd. | 0:1 | Peterborough (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Barnsley FC | 2:1 | Derby (3.) | ||||
(9.) Blackpool | 4:1 | Bolton (2.) | ||||
(11.) Bristol Rovers | 2:1 | Carlisle United (24.) | ||||
(18.) Burton Albion | 0:2 | Northampton (12.) | ||||
(20.) Charlton | 0:0 | Portsmouth (1.) | ||||
(15.) Exeter City | 1:1 | Fleetwood (23.) | ||||
(7.) Oxford United | 1:2 | Leyton Orient (8.) | ||||
(22.) Port Vale | 0:2 | Lincoln City (10.) | ||||
(16.) Reading | 2:3 | Shrewsbury (19.) | ||||
(6.) Stevenage | 1:0 | Wycombe (14.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/244:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bolton | 2:0 | Cambridge Utd. (19.) | ||||
(24.) Carlisle United | 1:3 | Reading (15.) | ||||
(21.) Cheltenham | 0:0 | Burton Albion (17.) | ||||
(3.) Derby | 3:0 | Port Vale (22.) | ||||
(23.) Fleetwood | 4:2 | Wigan (13.) | ||||
(9.) Leyton Orient | 0:1 | Bristol Rovers (11.) | ||||
(10.) Lincoln City | 0:0 | Stevenage (6.) | ||||
(12.) Northampton | 1:1 | Charlton (18.) | ||||
(4.) Peterborough | 2:1 | Exeter City (16.) | ||||
(1.) Portsmouth | 2:1 | Oxford United (7.) | ||||
(20.) Shrewsbury | 0:2 | Blackpool (8.) | ||||
(14.) Wycombe | 2:4 | Barnsley FC (5.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/244:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Barnsley FC | 1:5 | Lincoln City (9.) | ||||
(8.) Blackpool | 0:0 | Portsmouth (1.) | ||||
(11.) Bristol Rovers | 0:3 | Derby (2.) | ||||
(20.) Burton Albion | 1:3 | Peterborough (3.) | ||||
(19.) Cambridge Utd. | 1:1 | Northampton (12.) | ||||
(15.) Charlton | 3:2 | Carlisle United (24.) | ||||
(17.) Exeter City | 2:2 | Bolton (4.) | ||||
(7.) Oxford United | 2:1 | Cheltenham (21.) | ||||
(23.) Port Vale | 1:2 | Shrewsbury (18.) | ||||
(16.) Reading | 1:2 | Wycombe (14.) | ||||
(6.) Stevenage | 0:0 | Fleetwood (22.) | ||||
(13.) Wigan | 1:0 | Leyton Orient (10.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/5/248:45 PM | ||||||
(21.) Cheltenham | 1:3 | Charlton (15.) | ||||
Tue 3/12/248:45 PM | ||||||
(24.) Carlisle United | 2:3 | Barnsley FC (5.) | ||||
(2.) Derby | 2:1 | Reading (17.) | ||||
(22.) Fleetwood | 0:0 | Bristol Rovers (11.) | ||||
(10.) Leyton Orient | 0:0 | Port Vale (23.) | ||||
(9.) Lincoln City | 6:0 | Cambridge Utd. (20.) | ||||
(13.) Northampton | 0:1 | Blackpool (7.) | ||||
(1.) Portsmouth | 2:1 | Burton Albion (19.) | ||||
(18.) Shrewsbury | 0:3 | Exeter City (16.) | ||||
(12.) Wycombe | 1:0 | Wigan (14.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bolton | 5:0 | Oxford United (8.) | ||||
Wed 3/13/249:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Peterborough | 3:1 | Stevenage (6.) |
39.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/244:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Wycombe | 2:0 | Northampton (14.) | ||||
(5.) Barnsley FC | 0:0 | Cheltenham (21.) | ||||
(2.) Derby | 1:0 | Bolton (4.) | ||||
(15.) Exeter City | 1:0 | Burton Albion (19.) | ||||
(22.) Fleetwood | 1:1 | Charlton (16.) | ||||
(8.) Lincoln City | 5:0 | Bristol Rovers (12.) | ||||
(3.) Peterborough | 0:1 | Portsmouth (1.) | ||||
(23.) Port Vale | 0:2 | Oxford United (7.) | ||||
(17.) Reading | 4:0 | Cambridge Utd. (20.) | ||||
(18.) Shrewsbury | 1:0 | Carlisle United (24.) | ||||
(6.) Stevenage | 0:1 | Leyton Orient (10.) | ||||
(13.) Wigan | 1:0 | Blackpool (9.) |
40.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/244:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) Burton Albion | 0:1 | Port Vale (22.) | ||||
(24.) Carlisle United | 2:2 | Stevenage (6.) | ||||
(12.) Northampton | 1:0 | Derby (2.) | ||||
Tue 4/9/248:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Blackpool | 1:0 | Fleetwood (23.) | ||||
(13.) Bristol Rovers | 0:2 | Reading (16.) | ||||
(17.) Charlton | 2:2 | Wigan (14.) | ||||
(10.) Leyton Orient | 2:2 | Exeter City (15.) | ||||
Tue 4/16/248:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bolton | 2:2 | Shrewsbury (18.) | ||||
(9.) Oxford United | 0:1 | Lincoln City (7.) | ||||
(1.) Portsmouth | 3:2 | Barnsley FC (5.) | ||||
Tue 4/23/248:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) Cambridge Utd. | 1:1 | Wycombe (11.) | ||||
(19.) Cheltenham | 2:0 | Peterborough (4.) |
41.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/244:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Barnsley FC | 0:2 | Cambridge Utd. (20.) | ||||
(2.) Derby | 1:0 | Blackpool (9.) | ||||
(16.) Exeter City | 1:1 | Charlton (17.) | ||||
(23.) Fleetwood | 1:2 | Cheltenham (19.) | ||||
(6.) Lincoln City | 1:0 | Leyton Orient (10.) | ||||
(4.) Peterborough | 1:3 | Carlisle United (24.) | ||||
(22.) Port Vale | 2:0 | Bristol Rovers (13.) | ||||
(15.) Reading | 1:0 | Northampton (12.) | ||||
(18.) Shrewsbury | 1:1 | Oxford United (8.) | ||||
(7.) Stevenage | 0:0 | Bolton (3.) | ||||
(14.) Wigan | 1:1 | Burton Albion (21.) | ||||
(11.) Wycombe | 1:3 | Portsmouth (1.) |
42.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/1/244:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Blackpool | 0:0 | Wycombe (12.) | ||||
(3.) Bolton | 5:2 | Reading (16.) | ||||
(13.) Bristol Rovers | 0:0 | Shrewsbury (18.) | ||||
(21.) Burton Albion | 1:3 | Barnsley FC (5.) | ||||
(19.) Cambridge Utd. | 3:1 | Wigan (14.) | ||||
(24.) Carlisle United | 1:3 | Lincoln City (6.) | ||||
(17.) Charlton | 0:0 | Stevenage (8.) | ||||
(20.) Cheltenham | 1:2 | Exeter City (15.) | ||||
(10.) Leyton Orient | 1:2 | Peterborough (4.) | ||||
(11.) Northampton | 2:0 | Port Vale (22.) | ||||
(7.) Oxford United | 4:0 | Fleetwood (23.) | ||||
Tue 4/2/249:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Portsmouth | 2:2 | Derby (2.) |
43.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/244:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Blackpool | 1:0 | Cambridge Utd. (19.) | ||||
(14.) Bristol Rovers | 0:2 | Bolton (3.) | ||||
(21.) Burton Albion | 0:4 | Oxford United (7.) | ||||
(16.) Charlton | 2:1 | Barnsley FC (5.) | ||||
(13.) Exeter City | 1:0 | Stevenage (9.) | ||||
(10.) Leyton Orient | 3:1 | Cheltenham (20.) | ||||
(11.) Northampton | 2:0 | Carlisle United (24.) | ||||
(1.) Portsmouth | 3:1 | Shrewsbury (18.) | ||||
(17.) Reading | 1:1 | Lincoln City (6.) | ||||
(15.) Wigan | 0:0 | Port Vale (22.) | ||||
Wed 4/10/248:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wycombe | 0:0 | Derby (2.) | ||||
Tue 4/16/248:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Peterborough | 4:1 | Fleetwood (23.) |
44.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/244:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Barnsley FC | 2:2 | Reading (17.) | ||||
(3.) Bolton | 1:1 | Portsmouth (1.) | ||||
(18.) Cambridge Utd. | 1:1 | Charlton (16.) | ||||
(24.) Carlisle United | 0:1 | Blackpool (8.) | ||||
(20.) Cheltenham | 1:3 | Bristol Rovers (14.) | ||||
(2.) Derby | 3:0 | Leyton Orient (10.) | ||||
(23.) Fleetwood | 2:0 | Northampton (12.) | ||||
(7.) Lincoln City | 1:2 | Wigan (15.) | ||||
(6.) Oxford United | 5:0 | Peterborough (4.) | ||||
(22.) Port Vale | 2:4 | Exeter City (13.) | ||||
(19.) Shrewsbury | 0:2 | Wycombe (11.) | ||||
(9.) Stevenage | 1:2 | Burton Albion (21.) |
45.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/249:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Oxford United | 1:1 | Stevenage (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/243:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Northampton | 1:2 | Exeter City (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Blackpool | 3:2 | Barnsley FC (5.) | ||||
(3.) Bolton | 2:0 | Port Vale (23.) | ||||
(15.) Bristol Rovers | 0:2 | Peterborough (4.) | ||||
(20.) Burton Albion | 3:2 | Reading (17.) | ||||
(19.) Cambridge Utd. | 0:1 | Derby (2.) | ||||
(24.) Carlisle United | 1:3 | Wycombe (10.) | ||||
(16.) Charlton | 1:1 | Shrewsbury (18.) | ||||
(21.) Cheltenham | 1:2 | Lincoln City (6.) | ||||
(11.) Leyton Orient | 0:1 | Fleetwood (22.) | ||||
(1.) Portsmouth | 1:2 | Wigan (13.) |
46.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/241:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Barnsley FC | 1:1 | Northampton (14.) | ||||
(2.) Derby | 2:0 | Carlisle United (24.) | ||||
(13.) Exeter City | 1:2 | Oxford United (5.) | ||||
(22.) Fleetwood | 3:0 | Burton Albion (20.) | ||||
(7.) Lincoln City | 0:2 | Portsmouth (1.) | ||||
(4.) Peterborough | 3:3 | Bolton (3.) | ||||
(23.) Port Vale | 0:0 | Cambridge Utd. (18.) | ||||
(16.) Reading | 3:2 | Blackpool (8.) | ||||
(19.) Shrewsbury | 1:3 | Leyton Orient (11.) | ||||
(9.) Stevenage | 2:1 | Cheltenham (21.) | ||||
(12.) Wigan | 2:0 | Bristol Rovers (15.) | ||||
(10.) Wycombe | 1:0 | Charlton (17.) |