Landesliga Weser-Ems
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 440
- Foreigners: 60 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 6 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Emden | 2:0 | SCM (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Benjamin Henke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) TuRA | 1:2 | SVHB (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Sarah Willms | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
(15.) HFC | 0:4 | Oythe (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Per-Ole Wendlandt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
(14.) SV Vw. | 4:3 | BVE (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
André Eikens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
1:2 | 27' | |||
37' | 2:2 | |||
40' | 3:2 | |||
72' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 79' | |||
(2.) BW 94 | 0:3 | SVR (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Zunker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
(11.) TVD | 1:3 | SV HF (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Maximilian Nie-Hoegen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
33' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
(16.) SVV 08 | 2:2 | TSV (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jost Steenken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 69' | |||
(12.) Bevern | 1:2 | BWL (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Julian Meckfessel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
Table Landesliga Weser-Ems 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BV Essen | 6 | 11 | 15 | |
2 | VfL Oythe | 6 | 8 | 15 | |
3 | Kickers Emden | 6 | 6 | 13 | |
4 | Bad Rothenfelde | 6 | 10 | 12 | |
5 | BW Papenburg | 6 | 2 | 12 | |
6 | TSV Oldenburg | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
7 | SC Melle 03 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |
8 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
9 | H. Friesoythe | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
10 | Westrhauderfehn | 6 | -4 | 8 | |
11 | Holthausen/B. | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
12 | TV Dinklage | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
13 | SV Bevern | 6 | -5 | 5 | |
14 | Vorw. Nordhorn | 6 | -5 | 4 | |
15 | GMHütte | 6 | -13 | 2 | |
16 | Heidmühler FC | 6 | -13 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...