Landesliga Schleswig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 442
- Foreigners: 10 Players 2.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.9
Matchday 6 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Husume | 0:2 | SG Eck (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Paul Jasper Albrecht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
(13.) SIF | 2:4 | TuS Ro (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Torge Jensen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 46' | |||
49' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 51' | |||
72' | ||||
2:4 | 82' | |||
(3.) Rot-Sc | 1:0 | TSV Kr (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Lukas Klingelhöfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | ||||
90+2' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) GSC | 0:1 | SV Dör (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Jerrick Christiansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
(14.) Osterr | 1:0 | SpVg E (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Matthias Hendrik Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) TSV Al | 3:1 | TSV Kl (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Oliver Knoll | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(9.) TSV Ra | 4:1 | IF Stj (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
123 · Bozidar Macic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
90+3' | 4:1 | |||
(12.) SV Fri | 0:2 | TSV Fr (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Nic Ströhnisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
Table Landesliga Schleswig 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Rotenhof | 6 | 18 | 16 | |
2 | RS Kiel | 6 | 13 | 15 | |
3 | SpVg Eidertal | 6 | 6 | 13 | |
3 | SV Dörpum | 6 | 6 | 13 | |
5 | TSV Klausdorf | 6 | 16 | 10 | |
6 | TSV Kropp | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
7 | TSV Altenholz | 6 | -3 | 10 | |
8 | TSV Rantrum | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
9 | Friedrichsberg | 6 | -2 | 8 | |
10 | SG Eck./Fleck. | 6 | 2 | 7 | |
11 | IF Stjernen | 6 | -7 | 7 | |
12 | Osterrönfeld | 6 | -9 | 6 | |
13 | SV Frisia 03 | 6 | -9 | 4 | |
14 | Slesvig IF | 6 | -5 | 3 | |
15 | Husumer SV | 6 | -20 | 3 | |
16 | Gettorfer SC | 6 | -12 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...