Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 101 Players 23.2%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SFD | 2:3 | SV Hel (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Oliver Aust | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 56' | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
(1.) SVB | 3:0 | KBC (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Michael Olligschläger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
90+5' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) GEL | 1:0 | FCD 2 (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
65 · Bernd Peters | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) SVK | 3:3 | VA (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Peter Wackers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
90+6' | ||||
90+6' | ||||
3:3 | 90+14' | |||
(16.) DJK Ra | 3:0 | VfL Si (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
104 · Maurizio Häfele | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
30' | ||||
35' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) SVE | 2:3 | FC Teu (3.) | ||
Thu
Oct 19, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Carlos Ssykor | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
59' | 1:2 | |||
63' | 2:2 | |||
71' | ||||
75' | ||||
2:3 | 87' | |||
(7.) EV | 4:2 | Eilen (11.) | ||
Thu
Oct 26, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
175 · Moritz Klein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
59' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 90+2' | |||
(5.) SCB HL | postponed | SVR (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Dirk Wiegand | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
Table Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Breinig | 8 | 16 | 20 | |
2 | Teutonia Weiden | 8 | 12 | 17 | |
3 | Kurdistan Düren | 8 | 12 | 17 | |
4 | SV Helpenstein | 8 | 2 | 16 | |
5 | Erftst.-Lechen. | 8 | 7 | 14 | |
6 | Verlautenheide | 8 | 5 | 14 | |
7 | L.-Hohenlind | 8 | 6 | 13 | |
8 | SV Rott | 8 | -2 | 10 | |
9 | SF Düren | 8 | -3 | 10 | |
10 | Arnoldsweiler | 8 | -11 | 9 | |
11 | SV Eilendorf | 8 | 0 | 8 | |
12 | Arm. Eilendorf | 8 | -4 | 8 | |
13 | 1.FC Düren II | 8 | -2 | 7 | |
14 | VfL Sindorf | 8 | -14 | 6 | |
15 | Raspo Brand | 8 | -9 | 5 | |
16 | Kohlscheider BC | 8 | -15 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...