Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 102 Players 23.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 14 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SVK | 1:4 | SVE (13.) | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
220 · Luca Marx | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 30' | |||
0:4 | 62' | |||
88' | 1:4 | |||
(4.) SCB HL | 3:0 | GEL (9.) | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2023
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
49 · Nick Herbrig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) SVR | 5:2 | SV Hel (5.) | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
69 · Philipp Maurice Kleber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
21' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 45+1' | |||
76' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 90' | |||
90+3' | 5:2 | |||
(12.) FCD 2 | 3:3 | SFD (7.) | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Nico-Alexander Lipok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 83' | |||
3:3 | 89' | |||
(6.) EV | 2:1 | SVB (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
187 · Lutz Meyersieck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Eilen | 4:3 | VA (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
111 · Michael Erken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
39' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 64' | |||
66' | ||||
74' | 4:2 | |||
75' | ||||
4:3 | 90' | |||
(11.) VfL Si | 2:5 | FC Teu (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Thomas Scheffel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
1:2 | 14' | |||
36' | 2:2 | |||
54' | ||||
2:3 | 63' | |||
2:4 | 67' | |||
2:5 | 75' | |||
(14.) DJK Ra | postponed | KBC (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
321 · Moritz Klein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teutonia Weiden | 14 | 23 | 33 | |
2 | L.-Hohenlind | 14 | 19 | 28 | |
3 | Kurdistan Düren | 14 | 13 | 28 | |
4 | SV Breinig | 14 | 14 | 26 | |
5 | Verlautenheide | 14 | 6 | 25 | |
6 | SF Düren | 14 | 1 | 23 | |
7 | SV Helpenstein | 14 | -2 | 23 | |
8 | SV Rott | 14 | 8 | 22 | |
9 | Erftst.-Lechen. | 14 | 1 | 17 | |
10 | Arnoldsweiler | 14 | -12 | 17 | |
11 | VfL Sindorf | 14 | -10 | 15 | |
12 | SV Eilendorf | 14 | -4 | 14 | |
13 | 1.FC Düren II | 14 | -6 | 14 | |
14 | Raspo Brand | 14 | -10 | 12 | |
15 | Arm. Eilendorf | 14 | -21 | 11 | |
16 | Kohlscheider BC | 14 | -20 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...