Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 101 Players 23.2%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SVE | 2:4 | GEL (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
99 · Moritz Daßen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
34' | 1:2 | |||
35' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 49' | |||
2:4 | 72' | |||
(3.) SVK | 3:3 | FC Teu (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Jakob Ferner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
54' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
76' | 2:3 | |||
90' | ||||
90+1' | 3:3 | |||
(1.) SVB | 1:2 | FCD 2 (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Dirk Wiegand | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
(11.) VfL Si | 4:0 | SVR (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
105 · Philipp Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) SFD | 4:0 | KBC (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Daniel Pilz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) EV | 4:2 | SV Hel (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Michael Erken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 53' | |||
3:2 | 54' | |||
78' | 4:2 | |||
(5.) SCB HL | 2:0 | VA (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
101 · Nick Herbrig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Eilen | 1:4 | DJK Ra (16.) | ||
Wed
Nov 8, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
101 · Andrey Stadnichuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
74' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 82' | |||
Table Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Breinig | 10 | 16 | 23 | |
2 | Teutonia Weiden | 10 | 15 | 21 | |
3 | L.-Hohenlind | 10 | 12 | 19 | |
4 | Kurdistan Düren | 10 | 12 | 19 | |
5 | Verlautenheide | 10 | 7 | 18 | |
6 | Erftst.-Lechen. | 10 | 8 | 17 | |
7 | SV Helpenstein | 10 | 0 | 17 | |
8 | SF Düren | 10 | -2 | 13 | |
9 | SV Rott | 10 | -4 | 13 | |
10 | VfL Sindorf | 10 | -8 | 12 | |
11 | 1.FC Düren II | 10 | -3 | 10 | |
12 | Arnoldsweiler | 10 | -13 | 10 | |
13 | SV Eilendorf | 10 | -6 | 8 | |
14 | Raspo Brand | 10 | -8 | 8 | |
15 | Arm. Eilendorf | 10 | -11 | 8 | |
16 | Kohlscheider BC | 10 | -15 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...