Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 71 Players 14.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.5
Matchday 10 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SVT | 2:2 | SVE (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Piotrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 38' | |||
(1.) MTVE | 7:1 | TuSG (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Tim Strampe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 39' | |||
48' | 3:1 | |||
63' | 4:1 | |||
66' | 5:1 | |||
80' | 6:1 | |||
83' | 7:1 | |||
(8.) SVB | 2:0 | WiLu (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bennet Studte | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) TuS | 1:3 | MTV TB (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jannik Heitmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
(13.) TVM | 0:5 | A/O (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sören Thalau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
0:4 | 80' | |||
0:5 | 84' | |||
(6.) SVE | 2:1 | RSV (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marvin Schories | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 35' | |||
(12.) FCV | 2:2 | D/A 2 (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marcel Baumgart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
(10.) VfL GS | 3:0 | TSVG (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Hassan Harb | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MTVE Celle | 10 | 24 | 30 | |
2 | TuS Harsefeld | 10 | 12 | 22 | |
3 | MTV TB Lbg. | 10 | 11 | 20 | |
4 | E. Lüneburg | 10 | 2 | 18 | |
5 | SV Emmendorf | 10 | 2 | 17 | |
6 | BW Bornreihe | 10 | 3 | 16 | |
7 | TSV Gellersen | 10 | 8 | 15 | |
8 | Rotenburger SV | 10 | 5 | 14 | |
9 | Güldenst. Stade | 10 | 4 | 14 | |
10 | Drocht./A. II | 10 | -8 | 13 | |
11 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 10 | 0 | 11 | |
12 | Teutonia Uelzen | 10 | -6 | 11 | |
13 | FC Verden 04 | 10 | 0 | 10 | |
14 | TV Meckelfeld | 10 | -15 | 9 | |
15 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 10 | -14 | 5 | |
16 | TuSG Ritterhude | 10 | -28 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...