Landesliga Holstein
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 27 Players 5.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 27 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) SV Tod | 0:3 | Eutin (1.) | ||
Fri
Apr 26, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Patrick Möller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
(14.) SV Hen | 4:2 | SC Rap (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Lennart Kunde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
42' | ||||
43' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 49' | |||
73' | 3:2 | |||
86' | 4:2 | |||
(9.) SV Eic | 3:1 | Ratzeb (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Tim Hohmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 87' | |||
(15.) TSV He | 0:6 | TSV Pa (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Florian Stark | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
0:4 | 47' | |||
0:5 | 66' | |||
0:6 | 68' | |||
83' | ||||
(10.) TSV Lä | 2:0 | SSC Ha (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
128 · Torben Dwinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) SV Grü | 2:1 | 1.FC P (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Laurin Ole Niemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
(11.) Eichho | 1:3 | Kalten (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Niklas Augustat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
Table Landesliga Holstein 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eutin 08 | 25 | 51 | 62 | |
2 | Kaltenkirchen | 25 | 48 | 60 | |
3 | Phönix II | 25 | 38 | 47 | |
4 | TSV Pansdorf | 25 | 18 | 46 | |
5 | GW Siebenbäumen | 26 | -4 | 37 | |
6 | Preetzer TSV | 25 | 0 | 36 | |
7 | Ratzeburger SV | 26 | -14 | 35 | |
8 | SV Eichede II | 25 | 8 | 34 | |
9 | TSV Lägerdorf | 25 | -6 | 33 | |
10 | Rapid Lübeck | 26 | -3 | 32 | |
11 | Eichholzer SV | 25 | -13 | 30 | |
12 | SSC Hagen | 25 | -14 | 29 | |
13 | Todesfelde II | 25 | -19 | 23 | |
14 | Henstedt-Ulz. | 25 | -35 | 21 | |
15 | Heiligenstedten | 25 | -55 | 15 | |
16 | Sereetzer SV | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...