Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 9 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) FCE | 2:0 | TuRa (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Konrad Oldhafer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) NTSV 2 | 1:2 | HTB (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2017
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
Daniel Gawron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
(14.) VfL Pi | 3:0 | BW96 (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2017
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Björn Struckmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) SSG Ni | 6:1 | SCS (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Tim Kossek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 64' | |||
66' | 4:1 | |||
73' | 5:1 | |||
90' | 6:1 | |||
(5.) Inter | 8:0 | TBS Pi (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Jonathan Spindler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
74' | 4:0 | |||
78' | 5:0 | |||
79' | 6:0 | |||
81' | 7:0 | |||
87' | 8:0 | |||
(6.) SCALA | 2:5 | HEBC (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jarno Wienefeld | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
54' | ||||
0:3 | 58' | |||
62' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 70' | |||
82' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 84' | |||
(1.) SVHR | 4:1 | SVE (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 89' | |||
(4.) FCU | 1:3 | Paloma (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lasse Holst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
73' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Halstenbek | 9 | 24 | 21 | |
2 | USC Paloma | 9 | 22 | 19 | |
3 | Inter Hamburg | 9 | 5 | 18 | |
4 | Niendorf II | 9 | 10 | 17 | |
5 | HEBC Hamburg | 9 | 28 | 16 | |
6 | Union Tornesch | 9 | 8 | 16 | |
7 | Nikola Tesla | 9 | 8 | 15 | |
8 | SCALA | 9 | 2 | 14 | |
9 | TuRa Harksheide | 9 | 3 | 13 | |
10 | Harburger TB | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
11 | FC Elmshorn | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
12 | SC Sternschanze | 9 | -1 | 13 | |
13 | SV Eidelstedt | 9 | -5 | 11 | |
14 | Pinneberg II | 9 | -6 | 8 | |
15 | TBS Pinneberg | 9 | -62 | 1 | |
16 | BW Schenefeld | 9 | -39 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...