Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 22 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) TuRa | 1:1 | SSG Ni (10.) | ||
Fri
Mar 16, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Falah Abed Saad | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
(13.) SVE | 2:3 | FCU (5.) | ||
Fri
Mar 16, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Stephan Timm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
27' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 30' | |||
2:3 | 33' | |||
(7.) HTB | 6:1 | VfL Pi (14.) | ||
Fri
Mar 16, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Alexander Nehls | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
4' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 29' | |||
39' | 3:1 | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
83' | 5:1 | |||
89' | 6:1 | |||
(4.) NTSV 2 | 1:1 | Inter (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 2018
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
Björn Friedsch (Krüger) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Paloma | 5:0 | SCALA (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 2018
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
Max Beyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
66' | 5:0 | |||
(6.) SCS | 0:4 | HEBC (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Omar Amarkhel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
0:4 | 89' | |||
(15.) BW96 | 3:5 | SVHR (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tim Wöllmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
0:3 | 29' | |||
38' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 40' | |||
1:5 | 45' | |||
61' | 2:5 | |||
90' | 3:5 | |||
(16.) TBS Pi | 1:4 | FCE (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
1:3 | 86' | |||
1:4 | 90' | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEBC Hamburg | 22 | 78 | 51 | |
2 | SV Halstenbek | 22 | 41 | 49 | |
3 | USC Paloma | 22 | 44 | 48 | |
4 | Niendorf II | 22 | 41 | 41 | |
5 | Union Tornesch | 22 | 27 | 38 | |
6 | Harburger TB | 22 | 18 | 37 | |
7 | FC Elmshorn | 22 | 2 | 37 | |
8 | SC Sternschanze | 22 | 11 | 35 | |
9 | Inter Hamburg | 22 | -6 | 33 | |
10 | Nikola Tesla | 22 | 11 | 31 | |
11 | SCALA | 22 | -9 | 30 | |
12 | TuRa Harksheide | 22 | 8 | 27 | |
13 | SV Eidelstedt | 22 | -17 | 21 | |
14 | Pinneberg II | 22 | -27 | 17 | |
15 | BW Schenefeld | 22 | -68 | 7 | |
16 | TBS Pinneberg | 22 | -154 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...