Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 96 Players 23.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 10 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Grohn | 2:7 | TSW (8.) | ||
Wed
Oct 3, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sercan Yücel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 31' | |||
0:4 | 33' | |||
36' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 45' | |||
1:6 | 52' | |||
71' | 2:6 | |||
2:7 | 83' | |||
(7.) Melch. | 1:5 | Union (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
40 · Ralf Iwanowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
65' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
1:4 | 75' | |||
1:5 | 78' | |||
(16.) Lesum | 1:4 | SVH (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Luca Fritsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
1:4 | 80' | |||
(9.) TuRa | 4:0 | DJK (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dennis Eva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
(13.) TV Wal | 3:3 | Arsten (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Berger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
52' | 2:2 | |||
76' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+1' | |||
(15.) OT | 0:3 | VfL 07 (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Christopher de Vries | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
0:3 | 90+1' | |||
(11.) SGF | 0:2 | Vahr (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Peter Dorman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
(10.) SVL | 0:1 | FCH (6.) | ||
Tue
Nov 6, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Ralf Iwanowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
Table Landesliga Bremen 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union 60 Bremen | 10 | 31 | 25 | |
2 | SV Hemelingen | 10 | 19 | 23 | |
3 | Komet Arsten | 10 | 21 | 20 | |
4 | VfL 07 Bremen | 10 | 12 | 20 | |
5 | SC Vahr-Blockd. | 10 | 9 | 19 | |
6 | FC Huchting | 10 | 11 | 18 | |
7 | Woltmershausen | 10 | 21 | 17 | |
8 | TuRa Bremen | 10 | 0 | 15 | |
9 | Melchiorshausen | 10 | -1 | 15 | |
10 | SV Lemwerder | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
11 | SG Findorff | 10 | -4 | 10 | |
12 | DJK Blumenthal | 10 | -13 | 10 | |
13 | TV Bremen-Walle | 10 | -10 | 8 | |
14 | SV Grohn | 10 | -24 | 7 | |
15 | OT Bremen | 10 | -16 | 5 | |
16 | Lesum-Burgdamm | 10 | -54 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...