Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 495
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) LanSeu | 2:2 | FTB (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Steffen Geismann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+5' | |||
(13.) MTV | 1:1 | FC Tür (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Philipp Kühl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
(10.) SSV | 1:0 | BTSV (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Hillebrand | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) LTSV | 3:4 | TSV (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Christoph Hamer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 28' | |||
55' | 2:2 | |||
60' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+3' | |||
(7.) FCE | 1:0 | Vahdet (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Nils Haak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
80' | ||||
90+3' | ||||
(14.) MTV | 2:2 | BSV (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Adrian Hintze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
90+1' | 2:2 | |||
(1.) Gö05 | 3:3 | FC Ger (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
327 · Nico Metzing | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
54' | 1:2 | |||
59' | 2:2 | |||
63' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 89' | |||
(17.) VfL | 0:1 | SSV (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Matteo Pilotta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
(15.) SVL | 4:3 | SVG 07 (6.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 7 matches | ||||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Göttingen 05 | 4 | 13 | 10 | |
2 | Braunschweig II | 4 | 9 | 9 | |
3 | Eintr. Northeim | 4 | 1 | 9 | |
4 | Bleckenstedt | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
5 | SSV Nörten-H. | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
6 | Bovender SV | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
7 | Landolfsh./Seu. | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | SSV Kästorf | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | FC Türk Gücü | 4 | -1 | 7 | |
10 | SVG Göttingen | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
11 | TSC Vahdet | 4 | 3 | 5 | |
12 | FT Braunschweig | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
13 | Wolfenbüttel | 4 | 3 | 4 | |
14 | MTV Gifhorn | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
15 | SV Lengede | 4 | -7 | 3 | |
16 | TSV Hillerse | 4 | -8 | 3 | |
17 | VfL Wahrenholz | 4 | -10 | 0 | |
18 | Lehndorfer TSV | 4 | -14 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...