Kirill Rodionov
fcnh.ru
Detailed stats of Kirill Rodionov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 76 | 6 | 22 | 7 / - / - | 4.477' | ||||
23/24 | Russian Cup | 3 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 201' | |||
23/24 | 2. Division A (Phase 1) | 5 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 182' | |||
22/23 | 2 League Group 1 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 525' | |||
21/22 | FNL | 5 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 251' | |||
21/22 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 45' | |||
20/21 | FNL | 19 | 1 | 4 | 2 / - / - | 1.161' | |||
20/21 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | 4 | - / - / - | 156' | |||
19/20 | PFL West | 13 | 2 | 9 | 2 / - / - | 856' | |||
19/20 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 80' | |||
18/19 | PFL Central | 3 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 165' | |||
18/19 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 14' | |||
17/18 | PFL Central | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 7 | - | - | - / - / - | 543' | |||
15/16 | Russian Cup | 3 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 198' | |||
14/15 | PFL West | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 10' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 7/30/23 | H | Ufa | 1:1 | RW | 18' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/23 | A | S. Kostroma | 0:1 | RW | 83' | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | A | Ufa | 3:0 | RW | 36' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/23 | A | Krasnodar 2 | 3:1 | RW | 20' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/15/23 | H | Volga Uljanovsk | 1:1 | RW | 64' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 7/31/15 | A | (1.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (30.) | 1:5 | RW | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
Third Round | 8/8/15 | A | (1.) | Domodedovo (15.) | 7:8 on pens | RW | 75' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/28/15 | A | (1.) | Terek Grozny (13.) | 2:1 AET | RW | 50' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 8/7/18 | A | (26.) | Tekstilshchik (7.) | 3:1 | RW | 84' | 14' | |||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/21/19 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (25.) | 8:9 on pens | RW | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
Third Round | 8/26/20 | H | (19.) | Baltika (78.) | 4:1 | RW | 3 | 84' | |||||||||
Group 1 | 9/30/20 | A | (11.) | Volga Uljanovsk (18.) | 2:4 | RW | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
Third Round | 8/4/21 | A | (75.) | KamAZ (30.) | 1:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 8/22/23 | A | Astrakhan | 0:1 | RW | 1 | 66' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 9/13/23 | H | Legion | 3:0 | RW | 45' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/18/23 | A | Dinamo Vlad. | 1:0 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 8/6/16 | H | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (4.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | A | (11.) | Volgar (7.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | H | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | A | (18.) | Tosno (2.) | 4:1 | RW | 84' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | A | (20.) | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | H | (20.) | Khimki (18.) | 0:0 | RW | 54' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | A | (19.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 0:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | A | (11.) | Tekstilshchik (12.) | 0:0 | RW | 59' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | H | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 60' | |||||||||
11 | 9/23/20 | H | (6.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 1:0 | RW | 66' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/9/20 | A | (8.) | Enisey (14.) | 2:0 | RW | 43' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/17/20 | H | (8.) | Chertanovo (20.) | 3:0 | RW | 49' | 77' | |||||||||
17 | 10/24/20 | H | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (21.) | 0:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/20 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | 2:1 | RW | 2 | 82' | |||||||||
20 | 11/7/20 | H | (5.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 3:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/21/20 | H | (6.) | Volgar (13.) | 1:0 | RW | 76' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/29/20 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 4:2 | RW | 84' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/5/20 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 0:1 | RW | 65' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/14/21 | H | (6.) | Spartak 2 (15.) | 5:0 | RW | 1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||
33 | 3/28/21 | A | (7.) | Orenburg (2.) | 3:0 | RW | 54' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/3/21 | H | (7.) | Enisey (12.) | 1:1 | RW | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 4/7/21 | A | (8.) | Nizhny Novgorod (2.) | 1:0 | RW | 20' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/11/21 | A | (7.) | Chertanovo (21.) | 2:4 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
38 | 4/24/21 | H | (7.) | Irtysh Omsk (18.) | 2:1 | RW | 65' | ||||||||||
40 | 5/2/21 | A | (8.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 2:0 | RW | 72' | ||||||||||
42 | 5/15/21 | H | (8.) | Tekstilshchik (15.) | 2:1 | RW | 70' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/24/21 | A | (10.) | Volgar (14.) | 1:0 | RW | 29' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/31/21 | H | (6.) | M. Lipetsk (14.) | 5:0 | RW | 49' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/25/21 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 4:1 | RW | 21' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/3/21 | H | (7.) | Enisey (15.) | 2:3 | RW | 1 | 62' | |||||||||
22 | 11/13/21 | A | (5.) | M. Lipetsk (20.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 31, Starting eleven: 26, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 10/23/14 | A | (6.) | Solyaris Moskau (16.) | 0:0 | RW | 10' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/24/19 | A | (11.) | Pskov-747 (4.) | 2:0 | RW | 56' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/1/19 | H | (10.) | Zvezda S-Pb (14.) | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | A | (5.) | Kolomna (12.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 28' | |||||||||
8 | 9/6/19 | A | (4.) | Olimp Khimki (7.) | 0:1 | RW | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 9/10/19 | A | (9.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (6.) | 3:3 | RW | 71' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/19 | H | (5.) | Leningradets (8.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | A | (5.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (12.) | 1:2 | RW | 2 | 78' | |||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | H | (3.) | Znamya Truda (11.) | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 59' | |||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (3.) | Murom (8.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 1 | 57' | ||||||||
13 | 10/12/19 | H | (2.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (3.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||
14 | 10/18/19 | H | (1.) | Pskov-747 (8.) | 6:0 | RW | 65' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | A | (1.) | Zvezda S-Pb (14.) | 0:3 | RW | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
16 | 11/2/19 | H | (1.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (4.) | 1:0 | RW | 55' | 72' | |||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 7/30/22 | A | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 0:2 | RW | 18' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/14/22 | H | (1.) | Biolog (5.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
5 | 8/21/22 | A | (1.) | Kuban Holding (5.) | 1:5 | RW | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
9 | 9/18/22 | A | (2.) | Chernomorets N. (3.) | 0:0 | RW | 26' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/11/23 | H | (3.) | Druzhba Maikop (7.) | 0:1 | RW | 58' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/1/23 | A | (3.) | Din. Stavropol (9.) | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 58' | |||||||||
23 | 4/8/23 | H | (3.) | SKA Rostov (9.) | 4:0 | RW | 29' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/15/23 | A | (3.) | Chaika Pes. (2.) | 0:0 | RW | 10' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/21/23 | H | (3.) | Chernomorets N. (2.) | 2:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/28/23 | A | Chaika Pes. | 2:1 | RW | 69' | 77' | ||||||||||
32 | 6/4/23 | H | Kuban Holding | 1:0 | RW | 66' | |||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 5/20/18 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (10.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/16/18 | A | (5.) | FK Kaluga (14.) | 1:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/18 | H | (4.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 31' | |||||||||
26 | 5/29/19 | H | (5.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | 0:4 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team FNL | |||||
12 | Nov 29, 2016 | 1 | - | ||
Team PFL | |||||
10 | - | - | - |