Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 80 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |||
3 Liga - Group IV | 9 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
3 Liga - Group I | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Central Youth League | 3 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2023 | Pelikan Lowicz (8.) | P. Bialobrzegi (18.) | 3:1 | 6 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
29 | May 10, 2024 | Swit N.D.M. (6.) | Lechia Tomaszow (7.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 5, 2023 | Star St. (3.) | NKP Podhale (13.) | 1:1 | 9 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2023 | Karpaty Krosno (12.) | Czarni Polaniec (5.) | 0:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 17, 2023 | Sokol Sieniawa (18.) | Unia Tarnow (12.) | 0:4 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 20, 2023 | KS Wiazownica (14.) | Wislanie J. (11.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Nov 21, 2023 | Orleta R.P. (16.) | Chelmianka (7.) | 1:2 | 10 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 2, 2024 | Garbarnia (9.) | Wisloka Debica (14.) | 3:3 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Mar 15, 2024 | KS Wiazownica (13.) | Unia Tarnow (9.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 30, 2024 | Chelmianka (6.) | Swidniczanka (12.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 20, 2024 | Sokol Sieniawa (18.) | Wislanie J. (8.) | 2:4 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
Central Youth League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Nov 5, 2023 | Korona U19 (14.) | Jagiellonia U19 (10.) | 1:3 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 23, 2024 | Legia U19 (4.) | Sandecja U19 (15.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | May 2, 2024 | Jagiellonia U19 (8.) | Arka Gdynia U19 (6.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | 1 | - |