Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 482
- Foreigners: 84 Players 17.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 35 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Grün-W | 3:3 | Fortun (13.) | ||
Fri
May 17, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
76 · Christopher Bethke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
54' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 56' | |||
61' | 2:3 | |||
81' | 3:3 | |||
(10.) FSVB | 2:2 | Lok St (4.) | ||
Fri
May 17, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
195 · Toni Pulst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
1:2 | 90' | |||
90+2' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) Dölau | 0:0 | SVW (7.) | ||
Fri
May 17, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
76 · Daniel Fritzsche |
(12.) SG Rot | 0:1 | 1.FC B (5.) | ||
Fri
May 17, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
262 · Tobias Menzel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
(3.) BSV Ha | 5:2 | VfB Ot (16.) | ||
Fri
May 17, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
111 · Benedict Ohrdorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 27' | |||
53' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 55' | |||
75' | ||||
82' | 4:2 | |||
83' | 5:2 | |||
(11.) SSV 80 | 0:3 | SC Ber (8.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
137 · Daniel Feist | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
(9.) Halden | 3:0 | Dessau (6.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Patrick Menz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
(19.) MSC Pr | 1:0 | FSV (17.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
69 · Christopher Große | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) SSC We | 1:4 | SV Bla (1.) | ||
Wed
Jun 5, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
654 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 3' | |||
15' | ||||
1:2 | 22' | |||
1:3 | 45' | |||
1:4 | 54' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV BW Zorbau | 33 | 49 | 77 | |
2 | SSC Weißenfels | 33 | 62 | 66 | |
3 | Halle-Ammendorf | 33 | 24 | 65 | |
4 | Bitterfeld-W. | 33 | 29 | 60 | |
5 | Lok Stendal | 33 | 30 | 59 | |
6 | SC Bernburg | 33 | 24 | 56 | |
7 | Haldensleber SC | 33 | 8 | 56 | |
8 | SV Westerhausen | 33 | 16 | 55 | |
9 | SV Dessau 05 | 33 | 16 | 54 | |
10 | FSV Barleben | 33 | 11 | 50 | |
11 | SSV Gardelegen | 33 | 8 | 49 | |
12 | RW Thalheim | 33 | 3 | 46 | |
13 | Fort. Magdeburg | 33 | -3 | 44 | |
14 | Blau-Weiß Dölau | 33 | -13 | 41 | |
15 | Sangerhausen | 33 | -24 | 38 | |
16 | VfB Ottersleben | 34 | -24 | 28 | |
17 | Tangermünde | 34 | -41 | 19 | |
18 | GW Ilsenburg | 33 | -58 | 19 | |
19 | MSC Preussen | 34 | -117 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...