2.Lig Beyaz
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 6 Players 1.1%
- ø-Market value: €72k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 25 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Hacett | 3:0 | Ankara (16.) | ||
Tue
Mar 5, 2019
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Adem Cinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
84' | ||||
84' | 3:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(1.) Keciör | 3:0 | Antep (18.) | ||
Wed
Mar 6, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
(4.) Sakary | 3:0 | Gümüsh (13.) | ||
Wed
Mar 6, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Turgut Doman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) Manisa | 0:1 | Sancak (7.) | ||
Wed
Mar 6, 2019
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Halil Ibrahim Yildirim | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
(15.) Bayram | 1:3 | Kastam (5.) | ||
Wed
Mar 6, 2019
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Hasan Kacar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
(12.) Utas U | 1:1 | Eyüp (11.) | ||
Wed
Mar 6, 2019
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Demokrat Özgür Günes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
(3.) Sariye | 4:0 | Inegöl (9.) | ||
Wed
Mar 6, 2019
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Metehan Alpat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
90+1' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) Nigde | 2:1 | Amed (8.) | ||
Wed
Mar 6, 2019
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Yalcin Taskinfurat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Samsun | 3:1 | Bodrum (6.) | ||
Wed
Mar 6, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Hasan Avci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
Table 2.Lig Beyaz 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keciörengücü | 25 | 24 | 56 | |
2 | Samsunspor | 25 | 24 | 55 | |
3 | Sariyer | 25 | 23 | 54 | |
4 | Sakaryaspor | 25 | 23 | 52 | |
5 | Kastamonu 1966 | 25 | 26 | 51 | |
6 | Sancaktepe Bld | 25 | 16 | 42 | |
7 | BB Bodrumspor | 25 | 5 | 39 | |
8 | Amed SK | 25 | 7 | 36 | |
9 | Inegölspor | 25 | -4 | 35 | |
10 | Nigde Anadolu | 25 | 4 | 34 | |
11 | Eyüpspor | 25 | -2 | 31 | |
12 | Utas Usakspor | 25 | 5 | 29 | |
13 | Hacettepe | 25 | -8 | 26 | |
14 | Gümüshanespor | 25 | -5 | 26 | |
15 | Bayrampasa | 25 | -18 | 17 | |
16 | Ankara Demir | 25 | -20 | 16 | |
17 | Manisaspor | 25 | -46 | -3 | |
18 | Gaziantepspor | 25 | -54 | -40 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...