Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 395
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 7 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SG Mot | 1:1 | Kicker (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
44 · Sebastian Runge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) FCL | 0:0 | SSVM (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Nicholas Köhler |
(5.) VfB Em | 1:0 | FCO (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
86 · Cedric de Parade | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) SG Han | 1:0 | Rapid (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Martin Wadewitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+2' | 1:0 | |||
90+7' | ||||
(6.) Reiche | 0:2 | RBC 08 (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Christian Gundler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
(3.) FV Dre | 1:1 | SG99 (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
127 · Tim Ziegler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
(14.) Radefe | 0:4 | VfB Fo (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
56 · Christopher Gentz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 7' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
0:4 | 61' | |||
(13.) Borea | postponed | VfL (15.) | ||
Sat
Dec 9, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
105 · Hannes Scheffel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Taucha 99 | 7 | 19 | 19 | |
2 | Markranstädt | 7 | 5 | 15 | |
3 | SG Rabenstein | 7 | 8 | 14 | |
4 | Empor Glauchau | 7 | 5 | 14 | |
5 | FV Dresden 06 | 7 | 14 | 13 | |
6 | Fort. Chemnitz | 7 | 5 | 12 | |
7 | Radebeuler BC | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
8 | Reichenbach | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
9 | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
10 | FCO Neugersdorf | 7 | -4 | 9 | |
11 | K. Markkleeberg | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
12 | Borea Dresden | 7 | -3 | 7 | |
13 | Motor Wilsdruff | 7 | -5 | 7 | |
14 | Radefelder SV | 7 | -9 | 4 | |
15 | Pirna-Copitz | 7 | -16 | 4 | |
16 | Rapid Chemnitz | 7 | -23 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...