Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 394
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 4 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) VfL Ho | 3:2 | Rapid (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2017
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
165 · Christian Meisel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
54' | 1:2 | |||
60' | ||||
67' | 2:2 | |||
78' | 3:2 | |||
(7.) Grimma | 2:2 | Riesa (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
175 · Michael Näther | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
64' | ||||
1:2 | 71' | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
(15.) VFC Pl | -:- | Kicker (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
25 · Christian Gundler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
(6.) FCL | 4:2 | Lipsia (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Tony Schuster | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 19' | |||
2:2 | 36' | |||
59' | 3:2 | |||
81' | 4:2 | |||
(1.) GFV | 4:1 | VfL (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
142 · Stefan Gärtner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
59' | 3:1 | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
(9.) RBC 08 | 0:2 | SSVM (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
74 · Aleksandr Pirogov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
(16.) VfB Zw | 1:4 | FV Ein (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
61 · Martin Gläser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
69' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 86' | |||
(13.) VfB Em | 4:1 | Reiche (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Tony Schuster | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 36' | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Großenhainer FV | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Hohenstein-E. | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
3 | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 4 | 6 | 7 | |
4 | BSG Stahl Riesa | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
5 | Markranstädt | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Eintr. Niesky | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Lipsia Eutritzsch | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
8 | K. Markkleeberg | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
9 | FC Grimma | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
10 | Empor Glauchau | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
11 | Radebeuler BC | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | Pirna-Copitz | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | Reichenbach | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
14 | Rapid Chemnitz | 3 | -6 | 1 | |
15 | VFC Plauen II | - | - | 0 | |
16 | VfB Zwenkau | 4 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...