1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 30 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Luch | 0:0 | Cherta (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
1.900 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) SKA Kh | 1:0 | SHNK (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
3.229 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Tomsk | 1:1 | FK Tam (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
4.600 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Rotor | 1:0 | Balt. (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
25.736 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Zenit2 | 2:2 | Sibir (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
722 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
82' | ||||
87' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Sprtk2 | 2:3 | Krasn2 (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
315 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
61' | 1:2 | |||
71' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Khimki | 0:2 | NN (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.750 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
83' | ||||
0:2 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) AVGD | 2:0 | Mordov (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
5.300 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Sochi | 1:1 | FK Tyu (19.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
6.124 · Maksim Chembulatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Fakel | 0:0 | FK Arm (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.858 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tambov | 30 | 22 | 61 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 30 | 17 | 55 | |
3 | Sochi | 30 | 22 | 52 | |
4 | Nizhny Novgorod | 30 | 7 | 49 | |
5 | Avangard Kursk | 30 | 9 | 48 | |
6 | Chertanovo | 30 | 9 | 46 | |
7 | SKA Khabarovsk | 30 | 3 | 45 | |
8 | Krasnodar 2 | 30 | 2 | 45 | |
9 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 30 | 6 | 45 | |
10 | Rotor Volgograd | 30 | -1 | 42 | |
11 | Spartak 2 | 30 | -2 | 38 | |
12 | Mordovia | 30 | -3 | 38 | |
13 | Luch Vladivostok | 30 | 2 | 38 | |
14 | Khimki | 30 | -10 | 36 | |
15 | Baltika | 30 | -11 | 35 | |
16 | Fakel Voronezh | 30 | -2 | 33 | |
17 | Armavir | 30 | -14 | 30 | |
18 | Sibir | 30 | -18 | 25 | |
19 | Tyumen | 30 | -11 | 22 | |
20 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 30 | -27 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...