Central Youth League
Poland
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 460
- Foreigners: 20 Players 4.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 18.1
Matchday 6 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Gdynia | 5:2 | Cracov (16.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Mateusz Stepniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
27' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 30' | |||
43' | ||||
58' | 3:2 | |||
75' | 4:2 | |||
90' | 5:2 | |||
(13.) Korona | 1:1 | Odra O (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Godek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
(3.) Jagiel | 0:2 | Rakow (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Gąsiorowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
(6.) Legia | 4:1 | Wisla (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Dobrzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
44' | 3:1 | |||
49' | 4:1 | |||
(8.) Warta | 5:0 | MKS Po (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zator | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
75' | 5:0 | |||
(1.) Zagleb | 1:2 | Lech P (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Lezny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(10.) Pogon | 2:2 | Sand. (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Michalina Diakow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
(4.) Gornik | 6:0 | Widz. (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
53' | 4:0 | |||
63' | 5:0 | |||
90' | 6:0 | |||
Table Central Youth League 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lech U19 | 6 | 9 | 15 | |
2 | Gornik U19 | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
3 | Lubin U19 | 6 | 9 | 12 | |
4 | Arka Gdynia U19 | 6 | 3 | 12 | |
5 | Legia U19 | 6 | 6 | 12 | |
6 | Jagiellonia U19 | 6 | 6 | 11 | |
7 | Wa. Poznan U19 | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
8 | Rakow U19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |
9 | MKS Polonia U19 | 6 | -2 | 8 | |
10 | Pogon U19 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |
11 | Korona U19 | 6 | -6 | 5 | |
12 | Wisla U19 | 6 | -5 | 5 | |
13 | Sandecja U19 | 6 | -8 | 5 | |
14 | Odra Opole U19 | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
15 | Widzew U19 | 6 | -10 | 5 | |
16 | Cracovia U19 | 6 | -11 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...